29th SEA Games Tenpin Bowling Championships
Women's Singles Start List
Photo Album
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
Medal Album
Pos
Ord
ID
Bowler
NOC/Flag
Lane Assignment
G1
G2
G3
G4
G5
G6
1
1
108
NATASHA ROSLAN
MAS
15
31
29
27
25
23
2
2
107
ESTHER CHEAH
MAS
15
31
29
27
25
23
3
1
123
CHERIE TAN
SGP
16
18
20
22
24
26
4
2
121
NEW HUI FEN
SGP
16
18
20
22
24
26
5
1
106
TANNYA ROUMIMPER
INA
17
15
31
29
27
25
6
2
101
ALDILA INDRYATI
INA
17
15
31
29
27
25
7
1
115
LIZA DEL ROSARIO
PHI
18
20
22
24
26
28
8
2
118
ALEXIS SY
PHI
18
20
22
24
26
28
9
1
126
KRITSANAKORN SANGAROON
THA
19
17
15
31
29
27
10
2
129
THANCHANOK VILAILAK
THA
19
17
15
31
29
27
11
1
134
NGUYEN THI HUYEN THAO
VIE
20
22
24
26
28
30
12
2
132
HA DIEU HUONG
VIE
20
22
24
26
28
30
13
1
110
SIN LI JANE
MAS
21
19
17
15
31
29
14
2
109
SHALIN ZULKIFLI
MAS
21
19
17
15
31
29
15
1
120
BERNICE LIM
SGP
22
24
26
28
30
32
16
2
119
JAZREEL TAN
SGP
22
24
26
28
30
32
17
1
104
PUTTY ARMEIN
INA
23
21
19
17
15
31
18
2
103
NOVIE PHANG
INA
23
21
19
17
15
31
19
1
113
DYAN CORONACION
PHI
24
26
28
30
32
16
20
2
116
MARDES L. ARLES
PHI
24
26
28
30
32
16
21
1
128
TANAPRANG SATHEAN
THA
25
23
21
19
17
15
22
2
130
YANEE SAEBE
THA
25
23
21
19
17
15
23
1
131
CAO THI MONG CHAU
VIE
26
28
30
32
16
18
24
2
133
NGUYEN THI NGOC YEN
VIE
26
28
30
32
16
18
25
1
112
SYAIDATUL AFIFAH
MAS
27
25
23
21
19
17
26
2
111
SITI SAFIYAH AMIRAH
MAS
27
25
23
21
19
17
27
1
124
DAPHNE TAN
SGP
28
30
32
16
18
20
28
2
122
SHAYNA NG
SGP
28
30
32
16
18
20
29
1
105
SHARON LIMANSANTOSO
INA
29
27
25
23
21
19
30
2
102
NADIA PRAMANIK
INA
29
27
25
23
21
19
31
1
117
LARA POSADAS
PHI
30
32
16
18
20
22
32
2
114
KRIZZIAH L. TABORA
PHI
30
32
16
18
20
22
33
1
127
NATTHIDA SERTLUECHA
THA
31
29
27
25
23
21
34
2
125
ANGKANA NETRVISETH
THA
31
29
27
25
23
21
35
1
301
PACER 1
PAC
32
16
18
20
22
24
36
2
302
PACER 2
PAC
32
16
18
20
22
24
|
Back
|
Quick Link
Information
Secretariat
Tentative Schedule
Technical Handbook
Previous Championships
Short Oil Pattern
Long Oil Pattern
Participating Countries
Detailed Scores
SINGLES (Short Oil)
Women's Singles
Men's Singles
DOUBLES (Long Oil)
Women's Doubles
Men's Doubles
Mixed Doubles Squad A
Mixed Doubles Squad B
Mixed Doubles Combined
TRIOS (Long/Short)
Women's Trios Block 1
Men's Trios Block 1
Women's Trios Block 2
Men's Trios Block 2
TEAM OF 4 (Short/Long)
Women's Team Block 1
Men's Team Block 1
Women's Team Block 2
Men's Team Block 2
ALL EVENTS
Women's Standings
Men's Standings
MASTERS (Long/Short)
Women's Mstr Block 1
Men's Mstr Block 1
Women's Mstr Block 2
Men's Mstr Block 2
Women's Stepladder
Men's Stepladder
MEDAL TALLY
Women's Tally
Men's Tally
Overall Tally
Sanctioned by
Supported by
Organized by
Hosted at