29th SEA Games Tenpin Bowling Championships
Mixed Doubles Start List (Squad A)
Photo Album
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
Medal Album
Pos
Ord
ID
Bowler
NOC/Flag
Lane Assignment
G1
G2
G3
G4
G5
G6
1
1
105
SHARON LIMANSANTOSO
INA1
13
31
29
27
25
23
2
201
BILLY M. ISLAM
13
31
29
27
25
23
2
1
107
ESTHER CHEAH
MAS1
14
16
18
20
22
24
2
208
ADRIAN ANG
14
16
18
20
22
24
3
1
131
CAO THI MONG CHAU
VIE1
15
13
31
29
27
25
2
240
PHAM HOANG PHUC
15
13
31
29
27
25
4
1
228
DARREN ONG
SGP1
16
18
20
22
24
26
2
124
DAPHNE TAN
16
18
20
22
24
26
5
1
128
TANAPRANG SATHEAN
THA1
17
15
13
31
29
27
2
232
ATCHARIYA CHENG
17
15
13
31
29
27
6
1
118
ALEXIS SY
PHI1
18
20
22
24
26
28
2
221
JOMAR R.JUMAPAO
18
20
22
24
26
28
7
1
218
ZAYAR NAING
MYA
19
17
15
13
31
29
2
214
HTAY WIN AUNG
MYA
19
17
15
13
31
29
8
1
103
NOVIE PHANG
INA2
20
22
24
26
28
30
2
202
DIWAN REZALDY
20
22
24
26
28
30
9
1
109
SHALIN ZULKIFLI
MAS2
21
19
17
15
13
31
2
209
ALEX LIEW
21
19
17
15
13
31
10
1
238
TRONG HIEU
VIE
22
24
26
28
30
32
2
301
PACER 1
PAC
22
24
26
28
30
32
11
1
229
KEITH SAW
SGP2
23
21
19
17
15
13
2
122
SHAYNA NG
23
21
19
17
15
13
12
1
126
KRITSANAKORN SANGAROON
THA2
24
26
28
30
32
14
2
234
SITHIPHOL KUNAKSORN
24
26
28
30
32
14
13
1
117
LARA POSADAS
PHI2
25
23
21
19
17
15
2
224
MERWIN TAN
25
23
21
19
17
15
14
1
213
AUNG WIN
MYA
26
28
30
32
14
16
2
217
TINT SWE OO
MYA
26
28
30
32
14
16
15
1
205
RYAN LALISANG
INA3
27
25
23
21
19
17
2
106
TANNYA ROUMIMPER
27
25
23
21
19
17
16
1
111
SITI SAFIYAH AMIRAH
MAS3
28
30
32
14
16
18
2
210
SYAFIQ RIDHWAN
28
30
32
14
16
18
17
1
302
PACER 2
PAC
29
27
25
23
21
19
2
303
PACER 3
PAC
29
27
25
23
21
19
18
1
225
BASIL DILL NG
SGP3
30
32
14
16
18
20
2
120
BERNICE LIM
30
32
14
16
18
20
19
1
130
YANEE SAEBE
THA3
31
29
27
25
23
21
2
231
ANNOP ARROMSARANON
31
29
27
25
23
21
20
1
116
MARDES L. ARLES
PHI3
32
14
16
18
20
22
2
219
ANTON J. ALCAZAREN
32
14
16
18
20
22
|
Back
|
Quick Link
Information
Secretariat
Tentative Schedule
Technical Handbook
Previous Championships
Short Oil Pattern
Long Oil Pattern
Participating Countries
Detailed Scores
SINGLES (Short Oil)
Women's Singles
Men's Singles
DOUBLES (Long Oil)
Women's Doubles
Men's Doubles
Mixed Doubles Squad A
Mixed Doubles Squad B
Mixed Doubles Combined
TRIOS (Long/Short)
Women's Trios Block 1
Men's Trios Block 1
Women's Trios Block 2
Men's Trios Block 2
TEAM OF 4 (Short/Long)
Women's Team Block 1
Men's Team Block 1
Women's Team Block 2
Men's Team Block 2
ALL EVENTS
Women's Standings
Men's Standings
MASTERS (Long/Short)
Women's Mstr Block 1
Men's Mstr Block 1
Women's Mstr Block 2
Men's Mstr Block 2
Women's Stepladder
Men's Stepladder
MEDAL TALLY
Women's Tally
Men's Tally
Overall Tally
Sanctioned by
Supported by
Organized by
Hosted at