29th SEA Games Tenpin Bowling Championships
Mixed Doubles Start List (Squad B)
Photo Album
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
Medal Album
Pos
Ord
ID
Bowler
NOC/Flag
Lane Assignment
G1
G2
G3
G4
G5
G6
1
1
104
PUTTY ARMEIN
INA4
13
31
29
27
25
23
2
204
HENGKI SUSANTO
13
31
29
27
25
23
2
1
110
SIN LI JANE
MAS4
14
16
18
20
22
24
2
211
RAFIQ ISMAIL
14
16
18
20
22
24
3
1
132
HA DIEU HUONG
VIE2
15
13
31
29
27
25
2
239
PHAM GIA PHU
15
13
31
29
27
25
4
1
226
CHEAH RAY HAN
SGP4
16
18
20
22
24
26
2
119
JAZREEL TAN
16
18
20
22
24
26
5
1
127
NATTHIDA SERTLUECHA
THA4
17
15
13
31
29
27
2
233
KIM BOLLEBY
17
15
13
31
29
27
6
1
115
LIZA DEL ROSARIO
PHI4
18
20
22
24
26
28
2
222
KENNETH CHUA
18
20
22
24
26
28
7
1
216
THIHA
MYA
19
17
15
13
31
29
2
215
NYEIN CHAN
MYA
19
17
15
13
31
29
8
1
102
NADIA PRAMANIK
INA4
20
22
24
26
28
30
2
206
YERI RAMADONA
20
22
24
26
28
30
9
1
108
NATASHA ROSLAN
MAS4
21
19
17
15
13
31
2
207
AHMAD MUAZ
21
19
17
15
13
31
10
1
133
NGUYEN THI NGOC YEN
VIE3
22
24
26
28
30
32
2
237
NGUYEN THANH PHO
22
24
26
28
30
32
11
1
227
MUHD JARIS GOH
SGP5
23
21
19
17
15
13
2
123
CHERIE TAN
23
21
19
17
15
13
12
1
129
THANCHANOK VILAILAK
THA5
24
26
28
30
32
14
2
235
SURASAK MANUWONG
24
26
28
30
32
14
13
1
114
KRIZZIAH L. TABORA
PHI5
25
23
21
19
17
15
2
223
KEVIN OLIVER CU
25
23
21
19
17
15
14
1
304
PACER 4
PAC
26
28
30
32
14
16
2
305
PACER 5
PAC
26
28
30
32
14
16
15
1
101
ALDILA INDRYATI
INA5
27
25
23
21
19
17
2
203
HARDY RACHMADIAN
27
25
23
21
19
17
16
1
112
SYAIDATUL AFIFAH
MAS5
28
30
32
14
16
18
2
212
TIMMY TAN
28
30
32
14
16
18
17
1
134
NGUYEN THI HUYEN THAO
VIE5
29
27
25
23
21
19
2
241
TRAN MINH BINH
29
27
25
23
21
19
18
1
230
TIMOTHY THAM
SGP6
30
32
14
16
18
20
2
121
NEW HUI FEN
30
32
14
16
18
20
19
1
125
ANGKANA NETRVISETH
THA6
31
29
27
25
23
21
2
236
YANNAPHON LARPAPHARAT
31
29
27
25
23
21
20
1
113
DYAN CORONACION
PHI6
32
14
16
18
20
22
2
220
JOHN P.MACATULA
32
14
16
18
20
22
|
Back
|
Quick Link
Information
Secretariat
Tentative Schedule
Technical Handbook
Previous Championships
Short Oil Pattern
Long Oil Pattern
Participating Countries
Detailed Scores
SINGLES (Short Oil)
Women's Singles
Men's Singles
DOUBLES (Long Oil)
Women's Doubles
Men's Doubles
Mixed Doubles Squad A
Mixed Doubles Squad B
Mixed Doubles Combined
TRIOS (Long/Short)
Women's Trios Block 1
Men's Trios Block 1
Women's Trios Block 2
Men's Trios Block 2
TEAM OF 4 (Short/Long)
Women's Team Block 1
Men's Team Block 1
Women's Team Block 2
Men's Team Block 2
ALL EVENTS
Women's Standings
Men's Standings
MASTERS (Long/Short)
Women's Mstr Block 1
Men's Mstr Block 1
Women's Mstr Block 2
Men's Mstr Block 2
Women's Stepladder
Men's Stepladder
MEDAL TALLY
Women's Tally
Men's Tally
Overall Tally
Sanctioned by
Supported by
Organized by
Hosted at