19th Asian Youth Tenpin Bowling Championships
Boy's Singles Start List
Photo Album
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Medal Album
Pos
Ord
ID
Bowler
Country
Lane Assignment
G1
G2
G3
G4
G5
G6
1
1
201
HO MAN LOK
MAC
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
204
FONG CHON HANG
MAC
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
202
HO CHI CHONG
MAC
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
203
CHEANG I HIN
MAC
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
101
ELLIOTT BATISTE
AUS
5
31
27
23
19
15
6
2
102
MATTHEW CLAGUE
AUS
5
31
27
23
19
15
7
1
122
LIAO LI-YANG
TPE
6
10
14
18
22
26
8
2
121
CHEN CHIA-HSING
TPE
6
10
14
18
22
26
9
1
141
IVAN TSE
HKG
7
33
29
25
21
17
10
2
142
ALEX YU
HKG
7
33
29
25
21
17
11
1
163
PAOLO M. HERNANDEZ
INA
8
12
16
20
24
28
12
2
161
BILLY MUHAMMAD ISLAM
INA
8
12
16
20
24
28
13
1
184
PARK GEON HA
KOR
9
5
31
27
23
19
14
2
183
HAN JAE HYEON
KOR
9
5
31
27
23
19
15
1
201
HO MAN LOK
MAC
10
14
18
22
26
30
16
2
204
FONG CHON HANG
MAC
10
14
18
22
26
30
17
1
223
PRAISE GAHOL
PHI
11
7
33
29
25
21
18
2
222
MERWIN TAN
PHI
11
7
33
29
25
21
19
1
244
OH HAN QIN
SGP
12
16
20
24
28
32
20
2
242
JOMOND CHIA
SGP
12
16
20
24
28
32
21
1
232
SULTAN ALMASRI
KSA
13
9
5
31
27
23
22
2
233
SAOUD ALKHALEWI
KSA
13
9
5
31
27
23
23
1
213
BRANDON LIK HOW TING
MAS
14
18
22
26
30
34
24
2
214
TUN AMEERUL AL-HAKIM
MAS
14
18
22
26
30
34
25
1
191
MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH
KUW
15
11
7
33
29
25
26
2
194
ABDULLAH ALDUBAYAN
KUW
15
11
7
33
29
25
27
1
172
GENKI HAYASHI
JPN
16
20
24
28
32
6
28
2
173
KEITA TOKUHISA
JPN
16
20
24
28
32
6
29
1
153
MISAM ABBAS RIZVI
IND
17
13
9
5
31
27
30
2
151
KISHAN RAMACHANDRIAH
IND
17
13
9
5
31
27
31
1
134
NOAH TAIMANGLO
GUM
18
22
26
30
34
8
32
2
132
JEREMIAH CAMACHO
GUM
18
22
26
30
34
8
33
1
111
AHMED AL AWADHI
BRN
19
15
11
7
33
29
34
2
113
OMAR AL MUDHAHKI
BRN
19
15
11
7
33
29
35
3
103
BLAYNE FLETCHER
AUS
20
24
28
32
6
10
36
4
104
JAYDEN PANELLA
AUS
20
24
28
32
6
10
37
3
123
SU TSUNG-WEI
TPE
21
17
13
9
5
31
38
4
124
XU ZHE-HUEI
TPE
21
17
13
9
5
31
39
3
143
KEITH MARK
HKG
22
26
30
34
8
12
40
4
144
OSCAR POON
HKG
22
26
30
34
8
12
41
3
164
WIBIANZO JOAQUEL
INA
23
19
15
11
7
33
42
4
162
PATRICK M. HERNANDEZ
INA
23
19
15
11
7
33
43
3
181
LIM SEONG LYUL
KOR
24
28
32
6
10
14
44
4
182
LEE JU HYUNG
KOR
24
28
32
6
10
14
45
3
202
HO CHI CHONG
MAC
25
21
17
13
9
5
46
4
203
CHEANG I HIN
MAC
25
21
17
13
9
5
47
3
224
GOSPEL GAHOL
PHI
26
30
34
8
12
16
48
4
221
IVAN MALIG
PHI
26
30
34
8
12
16
49
3
243
JARRED LIM
SGP
27
23
19
15
11
7
50
4
241
MARCUS LEONG
SGP
27
23
19
15
11
7
51
3
231
SARI JAZAERI
KSA
28
32
6
10
14
18
52
4
234
ABDULRAHMAN ALKHALEWI
KSA
28
32
6
10
14
18
53
3
212
MUHD ARIF ISKANDAR
MAS
29
25
21
17
13
9
54
4
211
MOHD HAFIZ ZAINUDDIN
MAS
29
25
21
17
13
9
55
3
193
FAISAL SALEEM
KUW
30
34
8
12
16
20
56
4
192
SOLIMAN ALSHUAIBI
KUW
30
34
8
12
16
20
57
3
171
TAKUMI HAGASAKI
JPN
31
27
23
19
15
11
58
4
174
YUMA HARAGUCHI
JPN
31
27
23
19
15
11
59
3
152
NIKHIL KATYAL
IND
32
6
10
14
18
22
60
4
154
VARSHIT GUDIVADA
IND
32
6
10
14
18
22
61
3
133
FRANK MANIBUSAN JR.
GUM
33
29
25
21
17
13
62
4
131
DARIEN BORJA
GUM
33
29
25
21
17
13
63
3
112
ALI ABDULLA
BRN
34
8
12
16
20
24
64
4
114
OSAMA HASAN
BRN
34
8
12
16
20
24
|
Back
|
Quick Link
Video Highlights
Information
Preliminary Schedule
Bulletin 1
Bulletin 2
Form A - Participation
Form B - Entry Form
Form C - Arrival & Dep.
Form D - Media Accred.
Form E - Shangri-la Hotel
Form F - Linden Suites
Form G - Bowlers' Info.
Form H - Supporters' Info.
Form J - Ball Registration
Previous Championships
Past Winners
Medium Oiling Pattern
Long Oiling Pattern
Participating Countries
Detailed Scores
SINGLES
Girl's Singles
Boy's Singles
DOUBLES
Boy's Doubles
Girl's Doubles
TEAM OF 4
Girl's Team Blk1
Boy's Team Blk1
Girl's Team Blk2
Boy's Team Blk2
ALL EVENTS
Girl's All Events
Boy's All Events
MASTERS
Girl's Mstr Blk 1
Boy's Mstr Blk 1
Girl's Mstr Blk 2
Boy's Mstr Blk 2
Girl's Stepladder
Boy's Stepladder
MEDAL TALLY
Girl's Medal Tally
Boy's Medal Tally
Overall Medal Tally
ABF
Organized by
Hosted at