19th Asian Youth Tenpin Bowling Championships
Boy's Team Block 2 - Start List
Photo Album
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Medal Album
Pos
Ord
ID
Bowler
Ctry/Flag
Lane Assignment
G4
G5
G6
1
1
101
ELLIOTT BATISTE
AUS
30
32
18
2
104
JAYDEN PANELLA
3
102
MATTHEW CLAGUE
4
103
BLAYNE FLETCHER
2
1
111
AHMED AL AWADHI
BRN
19
17
31
2
112
ALI ABDULLA
3
114
OSAMA HASAN
4
113
OMAR AL MUDHAHKI
3
1
132
JEREMIAH CAMACHO
GUM
21
19
17
2
133
FRANK MANIBUSAN JR.
3
134
NOAH TAIMANGLO
4
131
DARIEN BORJA
4
1
143
KEITH MARK
HKG
18
20
22
2
144
OSCAR POON
3
141
IVAN TSE
4
142
ALEX YU
5
1
162
PATRICK M. HERNANDEZ
INA
20
22
24
2
164
WIBIANZO JOAQUEL
3
163
PAOLO M. HERNANDEZ
4
161
BILLY MUHAMMAD ISLAM
6
1
153
MISAM ABBAS RIZVI
IND
23
21
19
2
154
VARSHIT GUDIVADA
3
152
NIKHIL KATYAL
4
151
KISHAN RAMACHANDRIAH
7
1
171
TAKUMI HAGASAKI
JPN
25
23
21
2
172
GENKI HAYASHI
3
173
KEITA TOKUHISA
4
174
YUMA HARAGUCHI
8
1
183
HAN JAE HYEON
KOR
17
31
29
2
184
PARK GEON HA
3
181
LIM SEONG LYUL
4
182
LEE JU HYUNG
9
1
233
SAOUD ALKHALEWI
KSA
24
26
28
2
231
SARI JAZAERI
3
232
SULTAN ALMASRI
4
234
ABDULRAHMAN ALKHALEWI
10
1
194
ABDULLAH ALDUBAYAN
KUW
28
30
32
2
191
MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH
3
193
FAISAL SALEEM
4
192
SOLIMAN ALSHUAIBI
11
1
201
HO MAN LOK
MAC
31
29
27
2
203
CHEANG I HIN
3
204
FONG CHON HANG
4
202
HO CHI CHONG
12
1
213
BRANDON LIK HOW TING
MAS
26
28
30
2
212
MUHD ARIF ISKANDAR AZAHAR
3
211
MOHD HAFIZ ZAINUDDIN
4
214
TUN AMEERUL L. AL-HAKIM
13
1
301
PACER 1
PAC
22
24
26
2
302
PACER 2
PAC
3
303
PACER 3
PAC
4
304
PACER 4
PAC
14
1
223
PRAISE GAHOL
PHI
29
27
25
2
224
GOSPEL GAHOL
3
221
IVAN MALIG
4
222
MERWIN TAN
15
1
243
JARRED LIM
SGP
27
25
23
2
244
OH HAN QIN
3
242
JOMOND CHIA
4
241
MARCUS LEONG
16
1
122
LIAO LI-YANG
TPE
32
18
20
2
121
CHEN CHIA-HSING
3
123
SU TSUNG-WEI
4
124
XU ZHE-HUEI
|
Back
|
Quick Link
Video Highlights
Information
Preliminary Schedule
Bulletin 1
Bulletin 2
Form A - Participation
Form B - Entry Form
Form C - Arrival & Dep.
Form D - Media Accred.
Form E - Shangri-la Hotel
Form F - Linden Suites
Form G - Bowlers' Info.
Form H - Supporters' Info.
Form J - Ball Registration
Previous Championships
Past Winners
Medium Oiling Pattern
Long Oiling Pattern
Participating Countries
Detailed Scores
SINGLES
Girl's Singles
Boy's Singles
DOUBLES
Boy's Doubles
Girl's Doubles
TEAM OF 4
Girl's Team Blk1
Boy's Team Blk1
Girl's Team Blk2
Boy's Team Blk2
ALL EVENTS
Girl's All Events
Boy's All Events
MASTERS
Girl's Mstr Blk 1
Boy's Mstr Blk 1
Girl's Mstr Blk 2
Boy's Mstr Blk 2
Girl's Stepladder
Boy's Stepladder
MEDAL TALLY
Girl's Medal Tally
Boy's Medal Tally
Overall Medal Tally
ABF
Organized by
Hosted at