SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
3DU DIVISION SQUAD A BLOCK 1
POS BOWLER CTRY HC 1 2 3 4 J1 SCR AVG DIF
1IZZ NAQIUDDIN PUTERA BIN ISLAHUDDINMAS 2692152692581011252.750
2TSEN FAN YEWMAS 248213237300998249.50-13
3NUR ALEEYA SYAKIRAH BINTI AWANG ALIMAS15259197199238953238.25-58
4NUR HAZIRAH BINTI RAMLIMAS5258228220225951237.75-60
5NUR JEEHAN IEZZATY BINTI SUFFIANMAS10236237158224214951237.75-60
6MUHAMMAD QAISH RAYYAN BIN MOHAMMAD SABRIMAS10188258224237167947236.75-64
7MUHAMMAD SYAZIROL SHAMSUDDINMAS 223235204183278940235.00-71
8ELDRED KHO YEK ZHENMAS5222202247195236927231.75-84
9SHAQEEM IZWAN TEH BIN SHAHRUL HAFIZ TEHMAS 222226261215924231.00-87
10NURUL ANIS NABILA MOHD NIZAMMAS10268213167206182909227.25-102
11MOHAMMAD FAIZ DZUHAIRY BIN DZAFRANBRU10205190224199236904226.00-107
12INTAN NOR EDRYANA BINTI NOR AZLIMANMAS10234222182225903225.75-108
13NATALIE CHONG YI WENMAS15203203214223903225.75-108
14IZZ KHALIFAH BIN HALIFFIESGP10225211207220903225.75-108
15MUHAMMAD DANIAL ABU SAMAHMAS 193226238205232901225.25-110
16KOH TIAT MENG WILBERTSGP10178255194206199894223.50-117
17DARRYL ARIEL PUNZALAN SOOMAS5193241236201153891222.75-120
18MUHAMMAD ISYRAQ IQBAL BIN RAMADHANMAS5192217235223194889222.25-122
19ETHAN DAMIEN GOH CHEN MINGMAS 192188258219220889222.25-122
20AIREL AMRI BIN SUHAIMIMAS5247205181194221887221.75-124
21MUHAMAD NOOR HIDAYAT BIN MUHAMAD NAZRIMAS 207209218247881220.25-130
22NUR ANIS ANISYA BINTI MUHAMAD ZAFLLIMAS10193235193200211879219.75-132
23NORA LYANA NATASIA NORKAMALMAS5225234205190874218.50-137
24SAYED SYAWAL IRFAN BIN ABDULLAHMAS 212210150217233872218.00-139
25MUHAMMAD HAFIZ ZAINUDDINMAS 257202203205169867216.75-144
26ABU KHALEDI YUSSRRI @ YASHIFE BIN ABU BAKARBRU10193187185222213855213.75-156
27WAN MUIZZUDDIN AL-ISLAM BIN WAN SALLEHMAS10189223191204165847211.75-164
28GLENN LIAWSGP10186174181224190821205.25-190
29KOH TIAT HO WILLIAMSGP5182218235163166821205.25-190
30IZARA HANNAH BINTI ERWANMAS15198154202203156819204.75-192
31MUHAMMAD HAFIZ DARWISY BIN AZHLANMAS 138207172211204794198.50-217
32LUCIUS KOH YU ZESGP10194157177204162777194.25-234
33ABANG AQASHA BIN ABANG ESMIERAMAS5161171181147244777194.25-234
34TAN SHAN RUSGP15211132119214153770192.50-241
35ASYRAF SYAHMI BIN JUMARISGP10184168165155212769192.25-242
36MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN HASBI JAYAMAS10194174168192151768192.00-243
37NUR QASEH QASRIENA BINTI MOHD WAHIDIMAS15154174151168707176.75-304
38ALFRED PHANG KANG YEEMAS20152159170141702175.50-309
39ALLESSANDRYA TYMMAH ANAK LAMATMAS15158131143171663165.75-348
40ONG JUN SIANGSGP209213210610096514128.50-497

| Back |