SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
3DU DIVISION SQUAD B BLOCK 1
POS BOWLER CTRY HC 1 2 3 4 J1 SCR AVG DIF
1MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN BIN HAJI ABDUL HAMIDBRU10290236183232981245.250
2MUSAYYAR BIN KHALIDMAS 214237226247237947236.75-34
3GERALD ETHAN ANAK TONYMAS10214242245200941235.25-40
4NUR FATHI FATIHAH BINTI MOHAMMAD ZAKRYMAS15214256216193939234.75-42
5DARREN CHAI YEW HONGMAS10215244215208922230.50-59
6KOO MING CHONG RANDALLSGP5247188177239205899224.75-82
7FAZWIL AL-FARISH BIN MOHD AL FAIZALMAS10125213191215230889222.25-92
8KOH, AMIRUL AMINSGP5279204195189887221.75-94
9NUR MUHAMMAD SHAHIRWAN BIN MOHAMMED AMINSGP5158234207216208885221.25-96
10DARREN AU WEI ENSGP 180233197217236883220.75-98
11HON NGA POK AMBROSEHKG10218215168184205862215.50-119
12YIP CHUN YIN CLAYTONHKG 170188210246208852213.00-129
13IP YUK TUNG LEOHKG 176233224192203852213.00-129
14CHUA JUN JIE AVIELSGP 217172185223226851212.75-130
15LI CHUN YIN JUNHKG 179218195232157824206.00-157
16NOEL AYDEN CONSTANTINE ANAK AUGUSTINEMAS10149203247182821205.25-160
17AQIF DAANIAL BIN SHAIFULAZMISGP10151191216160211818204.50-163
18ZHOU HONG XUAN KENNETHSGP5175199179203213814203.50-167
19MOHAMMAD KHAIR QAYYUM BIN TAIPIN@ARIFFINMAS10183157223131191794198.50-187
20MUHAMMADI AMZAR BIN AHMAD SYUKRIMAS20188157167198790197.50-191
21SHREYAS JOSHIIND10158197226162163788197.00-193
22PATEL, AARVI VINILSGP15159222190157144788197.00-193
23YUTA LEUNG SUI KIHKG 176229170190192787196.75-194
24MOHAMMAD ELFEE DARWISH BIN ALI RAHIMANBRU10178213179151173783195.75-198
25NIKHIL GANGARAM NARAINDASSGP 184174214189190777194.25-204
26JEREMIAH KELLY MAESGP15188145179202774193.50-207
27?CLAUDIA KUMANG AK JAKSONMAS15184159166201770192.50-211
28LEONG HOI KIT, DONOVANSGP10174159179184193770192.50-211
29ARTHUR MULOK ANAK MATTHEWMAS10168206179176769192.25-212
30YANG BRYAN KYLESGP10172181179190762190.50-219
31LEUNG NEPTUNUSHKG15186192152160137750187.50-231
32WONG HO KA HOGARHKG 153193186164205748187.00-233
33ZANE ALEXANDER RAMESHSGP 213142196188149746186.50-235
34LAI TSZ FUNG HENRYHKG 171143165234164734183.50-247
35GOH XUAN HUI NATASHASGP15184158141182725181.25-256
36LIM YUE TING, ALLUYISESGP15146149200159714178.50-267
37SIDRA AUDRYSSA KHAIRRIL AZZARDSGP15158149184161712178.00-269
38MUHAMMAD EAN AQIL PUTRA MUHAMMAD ARDIYANTOSGP5205173165113676169.00-305
39KUEH WAN TINGMAS15114161130149166666166.50-315
40TAN ZHI JIAN XAVIERSGP 178137138181634158.50-347

| Back |