SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
3DU DIVISION SQUAD C BLOCK 1
POS BOWLER CTRY HC 1 2 3 4 J1 SCR AVG DIF
1SAIFUL IMAN SHAH BIN ABDULLAHMAS102142982011812481001250.250
2MUHAMMAD ZHARFAN BIN SHAHIDIMAS 279231236252998249.50-3
3MUHAMMAD IHSAN FIKRI BIN SUFFIANMAS5248258201215209950237.50-51
4NUR AMIRAH NGSGP15200211237234942235.50-59
5AIDEN LIM ZEN YAOMAS 226236247226935233.75-66
6LIN YIFENGTPE 199204199257257917229.25-84
7MEGAT ZAQRUL HAIQAL BIN MEGAT ZAIRUDINMAS 187234187259236916229.00-85
8EDRIC LIM XIAN JUNSGP 222269167223201915228.75-86
9AYRA NUR JEHAN BINTI AMINUDDINMAS10188226211239904226.00-97
10RYAN LOOSGP5212164222200247901225.25-100
11LAVINIA KHO JIA JIEMAS5206214234226900225.00-101
12NICHOLAS TEOSGP 176247226213210896224.00-105
13LIN YEN SHUOTPE 205246206201237894223.50-107
14LI ZHEN YUTPE 259162222216194891222.75-110
15KHAIRA NUR ALEESYA BINTI AZRUL IZWANMAS15169245202124214890222.50-111
16ABDUL MUIZ BIN ABDUL WAHABMAS10215211190225881220.25-120
17MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN BIN AZMANMAS 205245198227200877219.25-124
18KHAIRUL A'QIFF BIN KHAIRUL ATIFMAS10235195134223181874218.50-127
19SEAN NGUYEN PHUC GIA DANGVIE 236139212190235873218.25-128
20MUHAMMAD ADAM BIN PAKHRURRAZIMAS10182182268192171864216.00-137
21MUHAMMAD FARIS FAIQ BIN AFILLAHMAS10229213167208857214.25-144
22TIMOTHY THAM FU RONGSGP 275196203177180854213.50-147
23ARWYNN GALLEINA ANAK ARTHUR RAYMAS15208220185176167849212.25-152
24WANG HSUAN HANTPE 191187258184209845211.25-156
25MUHAMMAD AIMAN FARHAN BIN NOR FUZIMAS 222205190211206844211.00-157
26NAYLI BATRISYIA ALYA BINTI NOR AZLANMAS15204175181164213833208.25-168
27MATTHEW DAVID CHANSGP10157202211164214831207.75-170
28MUHAMMAD IKHWAN ABDUL RAHMANMAS10243169156215823205.75-178
29QUEK LU YISGP10192170236170179817204.25-184
30LIU FANG YUTPE10177178240175179814203.50-187
31NORMAN FADHLI BIN ABDUL RAHMANMAS5189196183223169811202.75-190
32AIMAN RAEDYN LIM JENSGP 153184223201203811202.75-190
33KOH JIA WEN ALYSSASGP10199227165177152808202.00-193
34KOAY DYLANSGP 202205179202197806201.50-195
35JOVYN GAN KANG YINGSGP 162173202225185785196.25-216
36NG AI SHANMAS10192183182150175772193.00-229
37ARCELIUSS GLENN ANAK ARTHUR RAYMAS10200195182153770192.50-231
38SYAFIQ DANIAL BIN SYARUL NIZAMMAS10212156162150720180.00-281
39LEE TEE KERMAS10178180170144712178.00-289
40ELDRON HERNANDEZ GLUMA ANAK EDWARD LIDINGMAS 145179208179711177.75-290
41AWANG MUHD IRFAN DANEESH BIN AWANG ABDUL RAHMANMAS10169150150184693173.25-308

| Back |