SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
CLASSIFIED DIVISION SQUAD A BLOCK 1
POS BOWLER CTRY HC 1 2 3 4 J1 SCR AVG DIF
1MUHAMMAD QAISH RAYYAN BIN MOHAMMAD SABRIMAS10188258224237167947236.750
2ELDRED KHO YEK ZHENMAS5222202247195236927231.75-20
3MOHAMMAD FAIZ DZUHAIRY BIN DZAFRANBRU10205190224199236904226.00-43
4IZZ KHALIFAH BIN HALIFFIESGP10225211207220903225.75-44
5MUHAMMAD ISYRAQ IQBAL BIN RAMADHANMAS5192217235223194889222.25-58
6HAIRON BIN AWANGSGP18210210209184183885221.25-62
7ABU KHALEDI YUSSRRI @ YASHIFE BIN ABU BAKARBRU10193187185222213855213.75-92
8WAN MUIZZUDDIN AL-ISLAM BIN WAN SALLEHMAS10189223191204165847211.75-100
9RAHIM BIN KASSIMSGP16184182181224835208.75-112
10GLENN LIAWSGP10186174181224190821205.25-126
11IZARA HANNAH BINTI ERWANMAS15198154202203156819204.75-128
12HAMID BIN KAMINSGP11172200235158156809202.25-138
13ABBAS THAQIB B. YOHANESSGP10192190181188176791197.75-156
14LUCIUS KOH YU ZESGP10194157177204162777194.25-170
15ABANG AQASHA BIN ABANG ESMIERAMAS5161171181147244777194.25-170
16ASYRAF SYAHMI BIN JUMARISGP10184168165155212769192.25-178
17MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN HASBI JAYAMAS10194174168192151768192.00-179
18NUR QASEH QASRIENA BINTI MOHD WAHIDIMAS15154174151168707176.75-240
19ALFRED PHANG KANG YEEMAS20152159170141702175.50-245
20ALLESSANDRYA TYMMAH ANAK LAMATMAS15158131143171663165.75-284
21ONG JUN SIANGSGP209213210610096514128.50-433

| Back |