SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
CLASSIFIED DIVISION SQUAD B BLOCK 1
POS BOWLER CTRY HC 1 2 3 4 J1 SCR AVG DIF
1MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN BIN HAJI ABDUL HAMIDBRU10290236183232981245.250
2MUSAYYAR BIN KHALIDMAS5214237226247237967241.75-14
3GERALD ETHAN ANAK TONYMAS10214242245200941235.25-40
4NUR FATHI FATIHAH BINTI MOHAMMAD ZAKRYMAS15214256216193939234.75-42
5DARREN CHAI YEW HONGMAS10215244215208922230.50-59
6DANIEL TAN YAN HANMAS5213245231212921230.25-60
7CHONG JUN FOOMAS 214268187246182915228.75-66
8KOO MING CHONG RANDALLSGP5247188177239205899224.75-82
9FAZWIL AL-FARISH BIN MOHD AL FAIZALMAS10125213191215230889222.25-92
10KOH, AMIRUL AMINSGP5279204195189887221.75-94
11NUR MUHAMMAD SHAHIRWAN BIN MOHAMMED AMINSGP5158234207216208885221.25-96
12MELVIN GILBERT GIMANG ANAK TINGAUMAS5205191212247181875218.75-106
13HON NGA POK AMBROSEHKG10218215168184205862215.50-119
14AMPUAN HAJI SUKARNI BIN AMPUAN HAJI SALLEHBRU10171221190219180850212.50-131
15NICHOLAS WONG GUO JUNSGP10175179175257155826206.50-155
16MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN BIN SAJELIMAS10236204164182826206.50-155
17NOEL AYDEN CONSTANTINE ANAK AUGUSTINEMAS10149203247182821205.25-160
18AQIF DAANIAL BIN SHAIFULAZMISGP10151191216160211818204.50-163
19ZHOU HONG XUAN KENNETHSGP5175199179203213814203.50-167
20JOY NG LE XUANSGP25154178181151190803200.75-178
21NIKHIL GANGARAM NARAINDASSGP5184174214189190797199.25-184
22MOHAMMAD KHAIR QAYYUM BIN TAIPIN@ARIFFINMAS10183157223131191794198.50-187
23MUHAMMADI AMZAR BIN AHMAD SYUKRIMAS20188157167198790197.50-191
24SHREYAS JOSHIIND10158197226162163788197.00-193
25PATEL, AARVI VINILSGP15159222190157144788197.00-193
26YUTA LEUNG SUI KIHKG 176229170190192787196.75-194
27MOHAMMAD ELFEE DARWISH BIN ALI RAHIMANBRU10178213179151173783195.75-198
28JEREMIAH KELLY MAESGP15188145179202774193.50-207
29?CLAUDIA KUMANG AK JAKSONMAS15184159166201770192.50-211
30LEONG HOI KIT, DONOVANSGP10174159179184193770192.50-211
31ARTHUR MULOK ANAK MATTHEWMAS10168206179176769192.25-212
32ZANE ALEXANDER RAMESHSGP5213142196188149766191.50-215
33YANG BRYAN KYLESGP10172181179190762190.50-219
34GOH XUAN HUI NATASHASGP15184158141182725181.25-256
35LIM YUE TING, ALLUYISESGP15146149200159714178.50-267
36SIDRA AUDRYSSA KHAIRRIL AZZARDSGP15158149184161712178.00-269
37SY JONATHANSGP10154195147150152691172.75-290
38MUHAMMAD EAN AQIL PUTRA MUHAMMAD ARDIYANTOSGP5205173165113676169.00-305
39KUEH WAN TINGMAS15114161130149166666166.50-315
40TAN ZHI JIAN XAVIERSGP5178137138181654163.50-327

| Back |