SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
CLASSIFIED DIVISION SQUAD C BLOCK 1
POS BOWLER CTRY HC 1 2 3 4 J1 SCR AVG DIF
1SAIFUL IMAN SHAH BIN ABDULLAHMAS102142982011812481001250.250
2MUHAMMAD ZHARFAN BIN SHAHIDIMAS 279231236252998249.50-3
3PHANUPONG PERMPIMOLTHA10242203214258237991247.75-10
4AIDEN LIM ZEN YAOMAS5226236247226955238.75-46
5ABDUL AZIZUL DAZMEEN BIN AZIZUL HAMIDMAS5225209213245247950237.50-51
6MUHAMMAD IHSAN FIKRI BIN SUFFIANMAS5248258201215209950237.50-51
7NUR AMIRAH NGSGP15200211237234942235.50-59
8LIN YIFENGTPE5199204199257257937234.25-64
9MUHAMMAD AMIN SYIMIR BIN SAFRIMAS5196166224289206935233.75-66
10MATTHEW ONG TZI MINGMAS5268225203218934233.50-67
11LAVINIA KHO JIA JIEMAS10206214234226920230.00-81
12NICHOLAS TEOSGP5176247226213210916229.00-85
13LIN YEN SHUOTPE5205246206201237914228.50-87
14LI ZHEN YUTPE5259162222216194911227.75-90
15JERENIQ HO SHU JINMAS5214179238229204905226.25-96
16AYRA NUR JEHAN BINTI AMINUDDINMAS10188226211239904226.00-97
17RYAN LOOSGP5212164222200247901225.25-100
18JOHNATHAN CHAN TIAN SHENGMAS5215223219221898224.50-103
19MOHAMMAD SHAFIZUL BIN SUHAIMIMAS5216191215255180897224.25-104
20ANGGUN BAIDURI BINTI AZMANMAS15192230181230893223.25-108
21SEAN NGUYEN PHUC GIA DANGVIE5236139212190235893223.25-108
22ABANG AFIQ YAZID BIN ABANG AZMANMAS5157204200279188891222.75-110
23KHAIRA NUR ALEESYA BINTI AZRUL IZWANMAS15169245202124214890222.50-111
24PRASERT ANANSATHAPORNMAS5215209213227884221.00-117
25ABDUL MUIZ BIN ABDUL WAHABMAS10215211190225881220.25-120
26KHAIRUL A'QIFF BIN KHAIRUL ATIFMAS10235195134223181874218.50-127
27KENNETH ONG SHEE CHONGSGP10154200198185245868217.00-133
28RATTANAPAT CHATCHAISIRITHA10175205190237194866216.50-135
29WANG HSUAN HANTPE5191187258184209865216.25-136
30MUHAMMAD AIMAN FARHAN BIN NOR FUZIMAS5222205190211206864216.00-137
31MUHAMMAD ADAM BIN PAKHRURRAZIMAS10182182268192171864216.00-137
32CHOU CHIA CHENTPE10192227208191858214.50-143
33ARWYNN GALLEINA ANAK ARTHUR RAYMAS15208220185176167849212.25-152
34BONG KIHOWMAS5201193224204198847211.75-154
35FARID HAKIM BIN SAIBUNMAS10191225216174156846211.50-155
36ZANDRA IZZARA BINTI FAZREEN NIZAMMAS25177204177187845211.25-156
37PETER PU TZE LIANGMAS10187179220204188839209.75-162
38NAYLI BATRISYIA ALYA BINTI NOR AZLANMAS15204175181164213833208.25-168
39NURZUL MUBARAK BIN SHRIZALMAS 220195215190202832208.00-169
40TAN HOCK BENGSGP14156179217172208832208.00-169
41SU SHU WENTPE10146161191206233831207.75-170
42MATTHEW DAVID CHANSGP10157202211164214831207.75-170
43EZZAT EZANI BIN MUKHIRMAS5214214171211154830207.50-171
44KOAY DYLANSGP5202205179202197826206.50-175
45LIU FANG YUTPE10177178240175179814203.50-187
46NORMAN FADHLI BIN ABDUL RAHMANMAS5189196183223169811202.75-190
47BRIEN LIM YUAN RUNSGP10213135223181151808202.00-193
48JOVYN GAN KANG YINGSGP5162173202225185805201.25-196
49ANG POH HUATSGP16174170156181214803200.75-198
50LOO CHEE WAISGP24194151143189169799199.75-202
51JOHNNY TANGHKG10168176152189212785196.25-216
52LOW CHANG HONGSGP17212190154161141785196.25-216
53RICK TANSGP18193184166153167782195.50-219
54IRENE CHUNG HUA CHINMAS20121167280132780195.00-221
55ANDREW LEE PAU PINGSGP14216172131172160776194.00-225
56NG AI SHANMAS10192183182150175772193.00-229
57ANEESA SOFEA RAZALI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANMAS15129168195188153764191.00-237
58MOHD YAACOB BIN RUSLANMAS10159159164202142724181.00-277
59SYAFIQ DANIAL BIN SYARUL NIZAMMAS10212156162150720180.00-281
60LEE TEE KERMAS10178180170144712178.00-289
61ELDRON HERNANDEZ GLUMA ANAK EDWARD LIDINGMAS 145179208179711177.75-290
62LIU YING CHENTPE10166148167172693173.25-308
63JOHN FU KAI JAITPE10168122151168649162.25-352

| Back |