SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
OPEN DIVISION SQUAD A BLOCK 1
POS BOWLER CTRY HC 1 2 3 4 J1 SCR AVG DIF
1NUR SYAZWANI SAHARMAS102592202372591015253.750
2IZZ NAQIUDDIN PUTERA BIN ISLAHUDDINMAS 2692152692581011252.75-4
3TSEN FAN YEWMAS 248213237300998249.50-17
4MUHAMMAD AIMAN SYAHIN BIN SULAIMANMAS5248256216254994248.50-21
5AHMAD MUAZ BIN MOHD FISHOLMAS 289232195268984246.00-31
6NUR HAZIRAH BINTI RAMLIMAS10258228220225971242.75-44
7ADELIA NUR BINTI IRWAN SYAZALEEMAS10258258210203969242.25-46
8FATEN NAJIHAH AHMAD FAIKMAS5217238236181247958239.50-57
9NUR ALEEYA SYAKIRAH BINTI AWANG ALIMAS15259197199238953238.25-62
10NUR JEEHAN IEZZATY BINTI SUFFIANMAS10236237158224214951237.75-64
11MUHAMMAD QAISH RAYYAN BIN MOHAMMAD SABRIMAS10188258224237167947236.75-68
12MUHAMMAD SYAZIROL SHAMSUDDINMAS 223235204183278940235.00-75
13ADANIA BINTI MOHD REDZWANMAS10236264224172936234.00-79
14QURRATU'AIN IZDIHAR BINTI MOHD POZIMAS10227226227213933233.25-82
15SHAQEEM IZWAN TEH BIN SHAHRUL HAFIZ TEHMAS 222226261215209932233.00-83
16ELDRED KHO YEK ZHENMAS5222202247195236927231.75-88
17MUHAMMAD DANIAL ABU SAMAHMAS5193226238205232921230.25-94
18GILLIAN LIM SIEK GIOKMAS5266189191246912228.00-103
19NATASHA BT ROSLANMAS5215248182174245910227.50-105
20NURUL ANIS NABILA MOHD NIZAMMAS10268213167206182909227.25-106
21SIN LI JANEMAS5277215211182905226.25-110
22MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ RIDHWAN BIN ABDUL MALEKMAS 243236198227904226.00-111
23MOHAMMAD FAIZ DZUHAIRY BIN DZAFRANBRU10205190224199236904226.00-111
24IZZ KHALIFAH BIN HALIFFIESGP10225211207220903225.75-112
25INTAN NOR EDRYANA BINTI NOR AZLIMANMAS10234222182225903225.75-112
26NATALIE CHONG YI WENMAS15203203214223903225.75-112
27MUHAMAD NOOR HIDAYAT BIN MUHAMAD NAZRIMAS5207209218247901225.25-114
28NORA LYANA NATASIA NORKAMALMAS10225234205190894223.50-121
29SAYED SYAWAL IRFAN BIN ABDULLAHMAS5212210150217233892223.00-123
30DARRYL ARIEL PUNZALAN SOOMAS5193241236201153891222.75-124
31MUHAMMAD ISYRAQ IQBAL BIN RAMADHANMAS5192217235223194889222.25-126
32ETHAN DAMIEN GOH CHEN MINGMAS 192188258219220889222.25-126
33AIREL AMRI BIN SUHAIMIMAS5247205181194221887221.75-128
34HAIRON BIN AWANGSGP18210210209184183885221.25-130
35NUR ANIS ANISYA BINTI MUHAMAD ZAFLLIMAS10193235193200211879219.75-136
36MUHAMMAD HAFIZ ZAINUDDINMAS 257202203205169867216.75-148
37ABU KHALEDI YUSSRRI @ YASHIFE BIN ABU BAKARBRU10193187185222213855213.75-160
38WAN MUIZZUDDIN AL-ISLAM BIN WAN SALLEHMAS10189223191204165847211.75-168
39GLENN LIAWSGP10186174181224190821205.25-194
40IZARA HANNAH BINTI ERWANMAS15198154202203156819204.75-196
41MUHAMMAD HAFIZ DARWISY BIN AZHLANMAS5138207172211204814203.50-201
42LUCIUS KOH YU ZESGP10194157177204162777194.25-238
43ABANG AQASHA BIN ABANG ESMIERAMAS5161171181147244777194.25-238
44ASYRAF SYAHMI BIN JUMARISGP10184168165155212769192.25-246
45NUR QASEH QASRIENA BINTI MOHD WAHIDIMAS15154174151168707176.75-308
46ALFRED PHANG KANG YEEMAS20152159170141702175.50-313
47ALLESSANDRYA TYMMAH ANAK LAMATMAS15158131143171663165.75-352
48ANGUS ONG JIN LEESGP10135130122138565141.25-450
49ONG JUN SIANGSGP209213210610096514128.50-501

| Back |