SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
OPEN DIVISION SQUAD B BLOCK 1
POS BOWLER CTRY HC 1 2 3 4 J1 SCR AVG DIF
1MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN BIN HAJI ABDUL HAMIDBRU10290236183232981245.250
2MUSAYYAR BIN KHALIDMAS5214237226247237967241.75-14
3GERALD ETHAN ANAK TONYMAS10214242245200941235.25-40
4NUR FATHI FATIHAH BINTI MOHAMMAD ZAKRYMAS15214256216193939234.75-42
5DARREN CHAI YEW HONGMAS10215244215208922230.50-59
6DANIEL TAN YAN HANMAS5213245231212921230.25-60
7CHONG JUN FOOMAS 214268187246182915228.75-66
8FAZWIL AL-FARISH BIN MOHD AL FAIZALMAS10125213191215230889222.25-92
9NUR MUHAMMAD SHAHIRWAN BIN MOHAMMED AMINSGP5158234207216208885221.25-96
10MELVIN GILBERT GIMANG ANAK TINGAUMAS5205191212247181875218.75-106
11CHUA JUN JIE AVIELSGP5217172185223226871217.75-110
12HON NGA POK AMBROSEHKG10218215168184205862215.50-119
13AMPUAN HAJI SUKARNI BIN AMPUAN HAJI SALLEHBRU10171221190219180852213.00-129
14IP YUK TUNG LEOHKG 176233224192203852213.00-129
15YIP CHUN YIN CLAYTONHKG 170188210246208852213.00-129
16MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN BIN SAJELIMAS10236204164182826206.50-155
17NICHOLAS WONG GUO JUNSGP10175179175257155826206.50-155
18LI CHUN YIN JUNHKG 179218195232157824206.00-157
19NOEL AYDEN CONSTANTINE ANAK AUGUSTINEMAS10149203247182821205.25-160
20NIKHIL GANGARAM NARAINDASSGP5184174214189190797199.25-184
21MOHAMMAD KHAIR QAYYUM BIN TAIPIN@ARIFFINMAS10183157223131191794198.50-187
22MUHAMMADI AMZAR BIN AHMAD SYUKRIMAS20188157167198790197.50-191
23SHREYAS JOSHIIND10158197226162163788197.00-193
24YUTA LEUNG SUI KIHKG 176229170190192787196.75-194
25MOHAMMAD ELFEE DARWISH BIN ALI RAHIMANBRU10178213179151173783195.75-198
26?CLAUDIA KUMANG AK JAKSONMAS15184159166201770192.50-211
27ARTHUR MULOK ANAK MATTHEWMAS10168206179176769192.25-212
28LAI TSZ FUNG HENRYHKG5171143165234164754188.50-227
29LEUNG NEPTUNUSHKG15186192152160137750187.50-231
30WONG HO KA HOGARHKG 153193186164205748187.00-233
31KUEH WAN TINGMAS15114161130149166666166.50-315

| Back |