SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
OPEN DIVISION SQUAD C BLOCK 1
POS BOWLER CTRY HC 1 2 3 4 J1 SCR AVG DIF
1SAIFUL IMAN SHAH BIN ABDULLAHMAS102142982011812481001250.250
2MUHAMMAD ZHARFAN BIN SHAHIDIMAS 279231236252998249.50-3
3PHANUPONG PERMPIMOLTHA10242203214258237991247.75-10
4AIDEN LIM ZEN YAOMAS5226236247226955238.75-46
5MUHAMMAD IHSAN FIKRI BIN SUFFIANMAS5248258201215209950237.50-51
6ABDUL AZIZUL DAZMEEN BIN AZIZUL HAMIDMAS5225209213245247950237.50-51
7LIN YIFENGTPE5199204199257257937234.25-64
8MUHAMMAD AMIN SYIMIR BIN SAFRIMAS5196166224289206935233.75-66
9MATTHEW ONG TZI MINGMAS5268225203218934233.50-67
10LAVINIA KHO JIA JIEMAS10206214234226920230.00-81
11NICHOLAS TEOSGP5176247226213210916229.00-85
12MEGAT ZAQRUL HAIQAL BIN MEGAT ZAIRUDINMAS 187234187259236916229.00-85
13EDRIC LIM XIAN JUNSGP 222269167223201915228.75-86
14LIN YEN SHUOTPE5205246206201237914228.50-87
15LI ZHEN YUTPE5259162222216194911227.75-90
16RYAN LOOSGP5212164222200247901225.25-100
17JOHNATHAN CHAN TIAN SHENGMAS5215223219221898224.50-103
18MOHAMMAD SHAFIZUL BIN SUHAIMIMAS5216191215255180897224.25-104
19SEAN NGUYEN PHUC GIA DANGVIE5236139212190235893223.25-108
20ABANG AFIQ YAZID BIN ABANG AZMANMAS5157204200279188891222.75-110
21KHAIRA NUR ALEESYA BINTI AZRUL IZWANMAS15169245202124214890222.50-111
22PRASERT ANANSATHAPORNMAS5215209213227884221.00-117
23ABDUL MUIZ BIN ABDUL WAHABMAS10215211190225881220.25-120
24MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN BIN AZMANMAS 205245198227200877219.25-124
25KHAIRUL A'QIFF BIN KHAIRUL ATIFMAS10235195134223181874218.50-127
26KENNETH ONG SHEE CHONGSGP10154200198185245868217.00-133
27WANG HSUAN HANTPE5191187258184209865216.25-136
28CHOU CHIA CHENTPE10192227208191858214.50-143
29TIMOTHY THAM FU RONGSGP 275196203177180854213.50-147
30ARWYNN GALLEINA ANAK ARTHUR RAYMAS15208220185176167849212.25-152
31BONG KIHOWMAS5201193224204198847211.75-154
32FARID HAKIM BIN SAIBUNMAS10191225216174156846211.50-155
33PETER PU TZE LIANGMAS10187179220204188839209.75-162
34NAYLI BATRISYIA ALYA BINTI NOR AZLANMAS15204175181164213833208.25-168
35NURZUL MUBARAK BIN SHRIZALMAS 220195215190232832208.00-169
36TAN HOCK BENGSGP14156179217172208832208.00-169
37MATTHEW DAVID CHANSGP10157202211164214831207.75-170
38SU SHU WENTPE10146161191206233831207.75-170
39EZZAT EZANI BIN MUKHIRMAS5214214171211154830207.50-171
40KOAY DYLANSGP5202205179202197826206.50-175
41QUEK LU YISGP10192170236170179817204.25-184
42NORMAN FADHLI BIN ABDUL RAHMANMAS5189196183223169811202.75-190
43AIMAN RAEDYN LIM JENSGP 153184223201203811202.75-190
44KOH JIA WEN ALYSSASGP10199227165177152808202.00-193
45JOVYN GAN KANG YINGSGP5162173202225185805201.25-196
46ANG POH HUATSGP16174170156181214803200.75-198
47LOO CHEE WAISGP24194151143189169799199.75-202
48LOW CHANG HONGSGP17212190154161141785196.25-216
49JOHNNY TANGHKG10168176152189212785196.25-216
50RICK TANSGP18193184166153167782195.50-219
51ANDREW LEE PAU PINGSGP14216172131172160776194.00-225
52ARCELIUSS GLENN ANAK ARTHUR RAYMAS10200195182153770192.50-231
53SYAFIQ DANIAL BIN SYARUL NIZAMMAS10212156162150720180.00-281
54LEE TEE KERMAS10178180170144712178.00-289
55ELDRON HERNANDEZ GLUMA ANAK EDWARD LIDINGMAS 145179208179711177.75-290
56LIU YING CHENTPE10166148167172693173.25-308

| Back |