SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
3DU DIVISION SQUAD A BLOCK 2
POS BOWLER CTRY BLK1 HC 5 6 7 8 J2 BLK2 TOT AVG DIF
1IZZ NAQIUDDIN PUTERA BIN ISLAHUDDINMAS1011 26725724127910442055256.880
2MUHAMMAD QAISH RAYYAN BIN MOHAMMAD SABRIMAS9471027628321221210231970246.25-85
3MUHAMMAD HAFIZ ZAINUDDINMAS867 26125723026710151882235.25-173
4NUR HAZIRAH BINTI RAMLIMAS95152632462121909311882235.25-173
5MUHAMMAD DANIAL ABU SAMAHMAS901 2492452122579631864233.00-191
6MUHAMMAD SYAZIROL SHAMSUDDINMAS940 2582112362159201860232.50-195
7NURUL ANIS NABILA MOHD NIZAMMAS909102232372132389511860232.50-195
8TSEN FAN YEWMAS998 1862371842488551853231.63-202
9ETHAN DAMIEN GOH CHEN MINGMAS889 2352452441972359591848231.00-207
10NATALIE CHONG YI WENMAS903152092472471719341837229.63-218
11NUR ALEEYA SYAKIRAH BINTI AWANG ALIMAS953152171621782042168751828228.50-227
12SAYED SYAWAL IRFAN BIN ABDULLAHMAS872 2472452561969441816227.00-239
13SHAQEEM IZWAN TEH BIN SHAHRUL HAFIZ TEHMAS924 2232252102162268901814226.75-241
14ABU KHALEDI YUSSRRI @ YASHIFE BIN ABU BAKARBRU855102122092492359451800225.00-255
15WAN MUIZZUDDIN AL-ISLAM BIN WAN SALLEHMAS847102371922562159401787223.38-268
16ELDRED KHO YEK ZHENMAS92752212122051901988561783222.88-272
17AIREL AMRI BIN SUHAIMIMAS88751832442152122038941781222.63-274
18INTAN NOR EDRYANA BINTI NOR AZLIMANMAS903102191822221832138771780222.50-275
19MUHAMAD NOOR HIDAYAT BIN MUHAMAD NAZRIMAS881 2451902461992028921773221.63-282
20MOHAMMAD FAIZ DZUHAIRY BIN DZAFRANBRU904101982022142001748541758219.75-297
21MUHAMMAD ISYRAQ IQBAL BIN RAMADHANMAS88951832022232371788651754219.25-301
22NORA LYANA NATASIA NORKAMALMAS87451912362142052028771751218.88-304
23NUR JEEHAN IEZZATY BINTI SUFFIANMAS951102101711672051687941745218.13-310
24NUR ANIS ANISYA BINTI MUHAMAD ZAFLLIMAS879102111701841962158461725215.63-330
25DARRYL ARIEL PUNZALAN SOOMAS89151962121482161838271718214.75-337
26ABANG AQASHA BIN ABANG ESMIERAMAS77752272362481921769231700212.50-355
27IZZ KHALIFAH BIN HALIFFIESGP903101871931461671907771680210.00-375
28KOH TIAT MENG WILBERTSGP894101871831891511727711665208.13-390
29ASYRAF SYAHMI BIN JUMARISGP769102452021471991848701639204.88-416
30GLENN LIAWSGP821101831931481762007921613201.63-442
31TAN SHAN RUSGP770152421861901628401610201.25-445
32IZARA HANNAH BINTI ERWANMAS819151551292051821867881607200.88-448
33MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN HASBI JAYAMAS768102101942151798381606200.75-449
34KOH TIAT HO WILLIAMSGP82152001831691562107821603200.38-452
35LUCIUS KOH YU ZESGP777101701832451681558061583197.88-472
36ALFRED PHANG KANG YEEMAS702201921741991938381540192.50-515
37MUHAMMAD HAFIZ DARWISY BIN AZHLANMAS794 1711701802047251519189.88-536
38NUR QASEH QASRIENA BINTI MOHD WAHIDIMAS707151451661781557041411176.38-644
39ALLESSANDRYA TYMMAH ANAK LAMATMAS663151551821671627261389173.63-666
40ONG JUN SIANGSGP514201011381121141005451059132.38-996

| Back |