SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
3DU DIVISION SQUAD B BLOCK 2
POS BOWLER CTRY BLK1 HC 5 6 7 8 J2 BLK2 TOT AVG DIF
1GERALD ETHAN ANAK TONYMAS941101581842452012268961837229.630
2MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN BIN HAJI ABDUL HAMIDBRU981101942341782088541835229.38-2
3MUSAYYAR BIN KHALIDMAS947 2682202061718651812226.50-25
4DARREN CHAI YEW HONGMAS922101952351831842248781800225.00-37
5NUR FATHI FATIHAH BINTI MOHAMMAD ZAKRYMAS939151461931602272158551794224.25-43
6DARREN AU WEI ENSGP883 2142032461901938561739217.38-98
7IP YUK TUNG LEOHKG852 2362012352071578791731216.38-106
8NIKHIL GANGARAM NARAINDASSGP777 2452791942351959541731216.38-106
9CHUA JUN JIE AVIELSGP851 2552042032121858741725215.63-112
10LI CHUN YIN JUNHKG824 2521952192072188961720215.00-117
11KOH, AMIRUL AMINSGP88752522061551781708261713214.13-124
12KOO MING CHONG RANDALLSGP89951641882022061918071706213.25-131
13HON NGA POK AMBROSEHKG862102182111801811948441706213.25-131
14NOEL AYDEN CONSTANTINE ANAK AUGUSTINEMAS821101692332232158801701212.63-136
15ZHOU HONG XUAN KENNETHSGP81452012462141642008811695211.88-142
16FAZWIL AL-FARISH BIN MOHD AL FAIZALMAS889101731831931917801669208.63-168
17LEONG HOI KIT, DONOVANSGP770101981861982052578981668208.50-169
18YIP CHUN YIN CLAYTONHKG852 2011941741682307991651206.38-186
19NUR MUHAMMAD SHAHIRWAN BIN MOHAMMED AMINSGP88551681501971791787421627203.38-210
20MOHAMMAD ELFEE DARWISH BIN ALI RAHIMANBRU783101922021731892198421625203.13-212
21MUHAMMADI AMZAR BIN AHMAD SYUKRIMAS790201852241711741518341624203.00-213
22MOHAMMAD KHAIR QAYYUM BIN TAIPIN@ARIFFINMAS794101631231702192358271621202.63-216
23YANG BRYAN KYLESGP762101951932321371948541616202.00-221
24YUTA LEUNG SUI KIHKG787 2171912571578221609201.13-228
25PATEL, AARVI VINILSGP788151601632211741928101598199.75-239
26WONG HO KA HOGARHKG748 2271972092042068461594199.25-243
27ARTHUR MULOK ANAK MATTHEWMAS769101711931772002158251594199.25-243
28LAI TSZ FUNG HENRYHKG734 1932421652381838561590198.75-247
29AQIF DAANIAL BIN SHAIFULAZMISGP818101431661891901777621580197.50-257
30LEUNG NEPTUNUSHKG750151951721641861857981548193.50-289
31?CLAUDIA KUMANG AK JAKSONMAS770151751811491651847651535191.88-302
32SHREYAS JOSHIIND788101691771771661367291517189.63-320
33JEREMIAH KELLY MAESGP774151781501571761447211495186.88-342
34SIDRA AUDRYSSA KHAIRRIL AZZARDSGP712151991921491617611473184.13-364
35MUHAMMAD EAN AQIL PUTRA MUHAMMAD ARDIYANTOSGP67652151461902107811457182.13-380
36ZANE ALEXANDER RAMESHSGP746 1801631601946971443180.38-394
37TAN ZHI JIAN XAVIERSGP634 2312041911647901424178.00-413
38GOH XUAN HUI NATASHASGP725151431601531766921417177.13-420
39KUEH WAN TINGMAS666151481981391611637301396174.50-441
40LIM YUE TING, ALLUYISESGP714151051691701556591373171.63-464

| Back |