SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
3DU DIVISION SQUAD C BLOCK 2
POS BOWLER CTRY BLK1 HC 5 6 7 8 J2 BLK2 TOT AVG DIF
1MUHAMMAD ZHARFAN BIN SHAHIDIMAS998 2222252322038821880235.000
2SAIFUL IMAN SHAH BIN ABDULLAHMAS1001102791741832028781879234.88-1
3NUR AMIRAH NGSGP942151972352471919301872234.00-8
4AIDEN LIM ZEN YAOMAS935 2362262132399141849231.13-31
5MUHAMMAD IHSAN FIKRI BIN SUFFIANMAS95052282671881968991849231.13-31
6LAVINIA KHO JIA JIEMAS90052542201892082269281828228.50-52
7MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN BIN AZMANMAS877 2132422362599501827228.38-53
8MATTHEW DAVID CHANSGP831102152152332902099931824228.00-56
9MEGAT ZAQRUL HAIQAL BIN MEGAT ZAIRUDINMAS916 2111882572471789031819227.38-61
10LI ZHEN YUTPE891 2352362092459251816227.00-64
11EDRIC LIM XIAN JUNSGP915 2102262341852258951810226.25-70
12NICHOLAS TEOSGP896 2252572071691948831779222.38-101
13MUHAMMAD ADAM BIN PAKHRURRAZIMAS864101712022282691489101774221.75-106
14LIN YEN SHUOTPE894 1872232062578731767220.88-113
15LIN YIFENGTPE917 1972132052348491766220.75-114
16AYRA NUR JEHAN BINTI AMINUDDINMAS904101892072381808541758219.75-122
17TIMOTHY THAM FU RONGSGP854 2031801902902148971751218.88-129
18SEAN NGUYEN PHUC GIA DANGVIE873 1881912152522138711744218.00-136
19MUHAMMAD AIMAN FARHAN BIN NOR FUZIMAS844 2281932552188941738217.25-142
20KHAIRUL A'QIFF BIN KHAIRUL ATIFMAS874102211932191451818541728216.00-152
21RYAN LOOSGP90151701962011992028181719214.88-161
22MUHAMMAD FARIS FAIQ BIN AFILLAHMAS857101731722242361868591716214.50-164
23QUEK LU YISGP817102012351682012098861703212.88-177
24KOH JIA WEN ALYSSASGP808102112131582132118881696212.00-184
25ARWYNN GALLEINA ANAK ARTHUR RAYMAS849152111832011811718361685210.63-195
26NAYLI BATRISYIA ALYA BINTI NOR AZLANMAS833151891491992041998511684210.50-196
27WANG HSUAN HANTPE845 2472041921918341679209.88-201
28ABDUL MUIZ BIN ABDUL WAHABMAS881102261601861847961677209.63-203
29KOAY DYLANSGP806 2062002122441588621668208.50-212
30NORMAN FADHLI BIN ABDUL RAHMANMAS81152071842222228551666208.25-214
31KHAIRA NUR ALEESYA BINTI AZRUL IZWANMAS890151721931671791457711661207.63-219
32LIU FANG YUTPE814102452021841531698401654206.75-226
33AIMAN RAEDYN LIM JENSGP811 2331871611962028181629203.63-251
34NG AI SHANMAS772102022261391877941566195.75-314
35ARCELIUSS GLENN ANAK ARTHUR RAYMAS770101671842301717921562195.25-318
36JOVYN GAN KANG YINGSGP785 2031511721971987701555194.38-325
37MUHAMMAD IKHWAN ABDUL RAHMANMAS823101701801441807141537192.13-343
38SYAFIQ DANIAL BIN SYARUL NIZAMMAS720101672282051577971517189.63-363
39AWANG MUHD IRFAN DANEESH BIN AWANG ABDUL RAHMANMAS693101981671942158141507188.38-373
40LEE TEE KERMAS712101921432241707691481185.13-399
41ELDRON HERNANDEZ GLUMA ANAK EDWARD LIDINGMAS711 1511921691927041415176.88-465

| Back |