SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
CLASSIFIED DIVISION SQUAD A BLOCK 2
POS BOWLER CTRY BLK1 HC 5 6 7 8 J2 BLK2 TOT AVG DIF
1MUHAMMAD QAISH RAYYAN BIN MOHAMMAD SABRIMAS9471027628321221210231970246.250
2ABU KHALEDI YUSSRRI @ YASHIFE BIN ABU BAKARBRU855102122092492359451800225.00-170
3WAN MUIZZUDDIN AL-ISLAM BIN WAN SALLEHMAS847102371922562159401787223.38-183
4ELDRED KHO YEK ZHENMAS92752212122051901988561783222.88-187
5MOHAMMAD FAIZ DZUHAIRY BIN DZAFRANBRU904101982022142001748541758219.75-212
6MUHAMMAD ISYRAQ IQBAL BIN RAMADHANMAS88951832022232371788651754219.25-216
7HAIRON BIN AWANGSGP885181801911881711908211706213.25-264
8ABANG AQASHA BIN ABANG ESMIERAMAS77752272362481921769231700212.50-270
9IZZ KHALIFAH BIN HALIFFIESGP903101871931461671907771680210.00-290
10RAHIM BIN KASSIMSGP835161912011701711978241659207.38-311
11HAMID BIN KAMINSGP809111992261682071678441653206.63-317
12ASYRAF SYAHMI BIN JUMARISGP769102452021471991848701639204.88-331
13ABBAS THAQIB B. YOHANESSGP791102052011901791928281619202.38-351
14GLENN LIAWSGP821101831931481762007921613201.63-357
15IZARA HANNAH BINTI ERWANMAS819151551292051821867881607200.88-363
16MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN HASBI JAYAMAS768102101942151798381606200.75-364
17LUCIUS KOH YU ZESGP777101701832451681558061583197.88-387
18ALFRED PHANG KANG YEEMAS702201921741991938381540192.50-430
19NUR QASEH QASRIENA BINTI MOHD WAHIDIMAS707151451661781557041411176.38-559
20ALLESSANDRYA TYMMAH ANAK LAMATMAS663151551821671627261389173.63-581
21ONG JUN SIANGSGP514201011381121141005451059132.38-911

| Back |