SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
CLASSIFIED DIVISION SQUAD B BLOCK 2
POS BOWLER CTRY BLK1 HC 5 6 7 8 J2 BLK2 TOT AVG DIF
1MELVIN GILBERT GIMANG ANAK TINGAUMAS875528922923825210281903237.880
2DANIEL TAN YAN HANMAS92152041912802659601881235.13-22
3MUSAYYAR BIN KHALIDMAS96752682202061718851852231.50-51
4CHONG JUN FOOMAS915 2262292372379291844230.50-59
5GERALD ETHAN ANAK TONYMAS941101581842452012268961837229.63-66
6MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN BIN HAJI ABDUL HAMIDBRU981101942341782088541835229.38-68
7DARREN CHAI YEW HONGMAS922101952351831842248781800225.00-103
8NUR FATHI FATIHAH BINTI MOHAMMAD ZAKRYMAS939151461931602272158551794224.25-109
9NIKHIL GANGARAM NARAINDASSGP79752452791942351959741771221.38-132
10NICHOLAS WONG GUO JUNSGP826102032371702262049101736217.00-167
11KOH, AMIRUL AMINSGP88752522061551781708261713214.13-190
12KOO MING CHONG RANDALLSGP89951641882022061918071706213.25-197
13HON NGA POK AMBROSEHKG862102182111801811948441706213.25-197
14NOEL AYDEN CONSTANTINE ANAK AUGUSTINEMAS821101692332232158801701212.63-202
15ZHOU HONG XUAN KENNETHSGP81452012462141642008811695211.88-208
16MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN BIN SAJELIMAS826102121861862281628521678209.75-225
17FAZWIL AL-FARISH BIN MOHD AL FAIZALMAS889101731831931917801669208.63-234
18LEONG HOI KIT, DONOVANSGP770101981861982052578981668208.50-235
19JOY NG LE XUANSGP803251851781831881748341637204.63-266
20NUR MUHAMMAD SHAHIRWAN BIN MOHAMMED AMINSGP88551681501971791787421627203.38-276
21MOHAMMAD ELFEE DARWISH BIN ALI RAHIMANBRU783101922021731892198421625203.13-278
22MUHAMMADI AMZAR BIN AHMAD SYUKRIMAS790201852241711741518341624203.00-279
23MOHAMMAD KHAIR QAYYUM BIN TAIPIN@ARIFFINMAS794101631231702192358271621202.63-282
24YANG BRYAN KYLESGP762101951932321371948541616202.00-287
25YUTA LEUNG SUI KIHKG787 2171912571578221609201.13-294
26PATEL, AARVI VINILSGP788151601632211741928101598199.75-305
27ARTHUR MULOK ANAK MATTHEWMAS769101711931772002158251594199.25-309
28AQIF DAANIAL BIN SHAIFULAZMISGP818101431661891901777621580197.50-323
29AMPUAN HAJI SUKARNI BIN AMPUAN HAJI SALLEHBRU850101901561511891507261576197.00-327
30?CLAUDIA KUMANG AK JAKSONMAS770151751811491651847651535191.88-368
31SHREYAS JOSHIIND788101691771771661367291517189.63-386
32JEREMIAH KELLY MAESGP774151781501571761447211495186.88-408
33ZANE ALEXANDER RAMESHSGP76651801631601947171483185.38-420
34SIDRA AUDRYSSA KHAIRRIL AZZARDSGP712151991921491617611473184.13-430
35TAN ZHI JIAN XAVIERSGP65452312041911648101464183.00-439
36SY JONATHANSGP691101621501732001927671458182.25-445
37MUHAMMAD EAN AQIL PUTRA MUHAMMAD ARDIYANTOSGP67652151461902107811457182.13-446
38GOH XUAN HUI NATASHASGP725151431601531766921417177.13-486
39KUEH WAN TINGMAS666151481981391611637301396174.50-507
40LIM YUE TING, ALLUYISESGP714151051691701556591373171.63-530

| Back |