SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
CLASSIFIED DIVISION SQUAD C BLOCK 2
POS BOWLER CTRY BLK1 HC 5 6 7 8 J2 BLK2 TOT AVG DIF
1ABDUL AZIZUL DAZMEEN BIN AZIZUL HAMIDMAS950528821224923410031953244.130
2PHANUPONG PERMPIMOLTHA991101882792141422059261917239.63-36
3MUHAMMAD AMIN SYIMIR BIN SAFRIMAS93552042281582472689671902237.75-51
4AIDEN LIM ZEN YAOMAS95552362262132399341889236.13-64
5MUHAMMAD ZHARFAN BIN SHAHIDIMAS998 2222252322038821880235.00-73
6SAIFUL IMAN SHAH BIN ABDULLAHMAS1001102791741832028781879234.88-74
7NUR AMIRAH NGSGP942151972352471919301872234.00-81
8LAVINIA KHO JIA JIEMAS920102542201892082269481868233.50-85
9MATTHEW ONG TZI MINGMAS93452262232122469271861232.63-92
10LI ZHEN YUTPE91152352362092459451856232.00-97
11JERENIQ HO SHU JINMAS90552012392362549501855231.88-98
12MUHAMMAD IHSAN FIKRI BIN SUFFIANMAS95052282671881968991849231.13-104
13MOHAMMAD SHAFIZUL BIN SUHAIMIMAS89751822272052352549411838229.75-115
14PRASERT ANANSATHAPORNMAS88452262022102362589501834229.25-119
15MATTHEW DAVID CHANSGP831102152152332902099931824228.00-129
16NICHOLAS TEOSGP91652252572071691949031819227.38-134
17JOHNATHAN CHAN TIAN SHENGMAS89852132022652139131811226.38-142
18ABANG AFIQ YAZID BIN ABANG AZMANMAS89152241931722552279191810226.25-143
19LIN YEN SHUOTPE91451872232062578931807225.88-146
20LIN YIFENGTPE93751972132052348691806225.75-147
21ANDREW LEE PAU PINGSGP7761424822423725610211797224.63-156
22RATTANAPAT CHATCHAISIRITHA866102411852352239241790223.75-163
23SEAN NGUYEN PHUC GIA DANGVIE89351881912152522138911784223.00-169
24MUHAMMAD AIMAN FARHAN BIN NOR FUZIMAS86452281932552189141778222.25-175
25EZZAT EZANI BIN MUKHIRMAS83052462411732152249461776222.00-177
26MUHAMMAD ADAM BIN PAKHRURRAZIMAS864101712022282691489101774221.75-179
27AYRA NUR JEHAN BINTI AMINUDDINMAS904101892072381808541758219.75-195
28NURZUL MUBARAK BIN SHRIZALMAS832 2582391922002089051737217.13-216
29KHAIRUL A'QIFF BIN KHAIRUL ATIFMAS874102211932191451818541728216.00-225
30RYAN LOOSGP90151701962011992028181719214.88-234
31WANG HSUAN HANTPE86552472041921918541719214.88-234
32BRIEN LIM YUAN RUNSGP808101922791951702029081716214.50-237
33KOAY DYLANSGP82652062002122441588821708213.50-245
34FARID HAKIM BIN SAIBUNMAS846101872062261392038621708213.50-245
35RICK TANSGP782182261892171502149181700212.50-253
36BONG KIHOWMAS84751642062342061788441691211.38-262
37ARWYNN GALLEINA ANAK ARTHUR RAYMAS849152111832011811718361685210.63-268
38NAYLI BATRISYIA ALYA BINTI NOR AZLANMAS833151891491992041998511684210.50-269
39ABDUL MUIZ BIN ABDUL WAHABMAS881102261601861847961677209.63-276
40ANGGUN BAIDURI BINTI AZMANMAS893151761951731701797831676209.50-277
41PETER PU TZE LIANGMAS839102011791652141988321671208.88-282
42NORMAN FADHLI BIN ABDUL RAHMANMAS81152071842222228551666208.25-287
43KHAIRA NUR ALEESYA BINTI AZRUL IZWANMAS890151721931671791457711661207.63-292
44KENNETH ONG SHEE CHONGSGP868101401901891811917911659207.38-294
45CHOU CHIA CHENTPE858102012131521661787981656207.00-297
46LIU FANG YUTPE814102452021841531698401654206.75-299
47ZANDRA IZZARA BINTI FAZREEN NIZAMMAS845251921711511801588011646205.75-307
48LOO CHEE WAISGP799241881842001571778451644205.50-309
49TAN HOCK BENGSGP832142001861651991658061638204.75-315
50JOHNNY TANGHKG785101822061582261988521637204.63-316
51ANEESA SOFEA RAZALI BINTI ABDUL RAHMANMAS764152431701791471798311595199.38-358
52JOVYN GAN KANG YINGSGP80552031511721971987901595199.38-358
53LOW CHANG HONGSGP785171921861421661978091594199.25-359
54SU SHU WENTPE831101681461901951617541585198.13-368
55NG AI SHANMAS772102022261391877941566195.75-387
56MOHD YAACOB BIN RUSLANMAS724101872021781832058171541192.63-412
57ANG POH HUATSGP803161871771541487301533191.63-420
58SYAFIQ DANIAL BIN SYARUL NIZAMMAS720101672282051577971517189.63-436
59LIU YING CHENTPE693101772011952008131506188.25-447
60LEE TEE KERMAS712101921432241707691481185.13-472
61IRENE CHUNG HUA CHINMAS780201251351971466831463182.88-490
62ELDRON HERNANDEZ GLUMA ANAK EDWARD LIDINGMAS711 1511921691927041415176.88-538
63JOHN FU KAI JAITPE649101281861601456591308163.50-645

| Back |