SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
OPEN DIVISION SQUAD A BLOCK 2
POS BOWLER CTRY BLK1 HC 5 6 7 8 J2 BLK2 TOT AVG DIF
1IZZ NAQIUDDIN PUTERA BIN ISLAHUDDINMAS1011 26725724127910442055256.880
2MUHAMMAD QAISH RAYYAN BIN MOHAMMAD SABRIMAS9471027628321221210231970246.25-85
3NUR HAZIRAH BINTI RAMLIMAS971102632462121909511922240.25-133
4NUR SYAZWANI SAHARMAS1015102051702372398911906238.25-149
5MUHAMMAD DANIAL ABU SAMAHMAS92152492452122579831904238.00-151
6ADELIA NUR BINTI IRWAN SYAZALEEMAS969102272091822769341903237.88-152
7MUHAMMAD HAFIZ ZAINUDDINMAS867 26125723026710151882235.25-173
8MUHAMMAD SYAZIROL SHAMSUDDINMAS940 2582112362159201860232.50-195
9NURUL ANIS NABILA MOHD NIZAMMAS909102232372132389511860232.50-195
10SAYED SYAWAL IRFAN BIN ABDULLAHMAS89252472452561969641856232.00-199
11SIN LI JANEMAS93252182471462362019221854231.75-201
12TSEN FAN YEWMAS998 1862371842488551853231.63-202
13ETHAN DAMIEN GOH CHEN MINGMAS889 2352452441972359591848231.00-207
14MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ RIDHWAN BIN ABDUL MALEKMAS904 2472222352369401844230.50-211
15AHMAD MUAZ BIN MOHD FISHOLMAS984 2131962332168581842230.25-213
16NATALIE CHONG YI WENMAS903152092472471719341837229.63-218
17ADANIA BINTI MOHD REDZWANMAS936102371962242039001836229.50-219
18FATEN NAJIHAH AHMAD FAIKMAS95852431822361938741832229.00-223
19NUR ALEEYA SYAKIRAH BINTI AWANG ALIMAS953152171621782042168751828228.50-227
20SHAQEEM IZWAN TEH BIN SHAHRUL HAFIZ TEHMAS924 2232252102162268901814226.75-241
21MUHAMAD NOOR HIDAYAT BIN MUHAMAD NAZRIMAS90152451902461992029121813226.63-242
22MUHAMMAD AIMAN SYAHIN BIN SULAIMANMAS99451901942022118171811226.38-244
23NATASHA BT ROSLANMAS91052282351841942158921802225.25-253
24ABU KHALEDI YUSSRRI @ YASHIFE BIN ABU BAKARBRU855102122092492359451800225.00-255
25QURRATU'AIN IZDIHAR BINTI MOHD POZIMAS933101911912122032158611794224.25-261
26NORA LYANA NATASIA NORKAMALMAS894101912362142052028971791223.88-264
27WAN MUIZZUDDIN AL-ISLAM BIN WAN SALLEHMAS847102371922562159401787223.38-268
28ELDRED KHO YEK ZHENMAS92752212122051901988561783222.88-272
29AIREL AMRI BIN SUHAIMIMAS88751832442152122038941781222.63-274
30INTAN NOR EDRYANA BINTI NOR AZLIMANMAS903102191822221832138771780222.50-275
31MOHAMMAD FAIZ DZUHAIRY BIN DZAFRANBRU904101982022142001748541758219.75-297
32MUHAMMAD ISYRAQ IQBAL BIN RAMADHANMAS88951832022232371788651754219.25-301
33GILLIAN LIM SIEK GIOKMAS91251722152321961768391751218.88-304
34NUR JEEHAN IEZZATY BINTI SUFFIANMAS951102101711672051687941745218.13-310
35NUR ANIS ANISYA BINTI MUHAMAD ZAFLLIMAS879102111701841962158461725215.63-330
36DARRYL ARIEL PUNZALAN SOOMAS89151962121482161838271718214.75-337
37HAIRON BIN AWANGSGP885181801911881711908211706213.25-349
38ABANG AQASHA BIN ABANG ESMIERAMAS77752272362481921769231700212.50-355
39IZZ KHALIFAH BIN HALIFFIESGP903101871931461671907771680210.00-375
40ASYRAF SYAHMI BIN JUMARISGP769102452021471991848701639204.88-416
41GLENN LIAWSGP821101831931481762007921613201.63-442
42IZARA HANNAH BINTI ERWANMAS819151551292051821867881607200.88-448
43LUCIUS KOH YU ZESGP777101701832451681558061583197.88-472
44MUHAMMAD HAFIZ DARWISY BIN AZHLANMAS81451711701802047451559194.88-496
45ALFRED PHANG KANG YEEMAS702201921741991938381540192.50-515
46NUR QASEH QASRIENA BINTI MOHD WAHIDIMAS707151451661781557041411176.38-644
47ALLESSANDRYA TYMMAH ANAK LAMATMAS663151551821671627261389173.63-666
48ANGUS ONG JIN LEESGP565101531251081591296061171146.38-884
49ONG JUN SIANGSGP514201011381121141005451059132.38-996

| Back |