SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
OPEN DIVISION SQUAD B BLOCK 2
POS BOWLER CTRY BLK1 HC 5 6 7 8 J2 BLK2 TOT AVG DIF
1MELVIN GILBERT GIMANG ANAK TINGAUMAS875528922923825210281903237.880
2DANIEL TAN YAN HANMAS92152041912802659601881235.13-22
3MUSAYYAR BIN KHALIDMAS96752682202061718851852231.50-51
4CHONG JUN FOOMAS915 2262292372379291844230.50-59
5GERALD ETHAN ANAK TONYMAS941101581842452012268961837229.63-66
6MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN BIN HAJI ABDUL HAMIDBRU981101942341782088541835229.38-68
7DARREN CHAI YEW HONGMAS922101952351831842248781800225.00-103
8NUR FATHI FATIHAH BINTI MOHAMMAD ZAKRYMAS939151461931602272158551794224.25-109
9NIKHIL GANGARAM NARAINDASSGP79752452791942351959741771221.38-132
10CHUA JUN JIE AVIELSGP87152552042032121858941765220.63-138
11NICHOLAS WONG GUO JUNSGP826102032371702262049101736217.00-167
12IP YUK TUNG LEOHKG852 2362012352071578791731216.38-172
13LI CHUN YIN JUNHKG824 2521952192072188961720215.00-183
14HON NGA POK AMBROSEHKG862102182111801811948441706213.25-197
15NOEL AYDEN CONSTANTINE ANAK AUGUSTINEMAS821101692332232158801701212.63-202
16MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN BIN SAJELIMAS826102121861862281628521678209.75-225
17FAZWIL AL-FARISH BIN MOHD AL FAIZALMAS889101731831931917801669208.63-234
18YIP CHUN YIN CLAYTONHKG852 2011941741682307991651206.38-252
19LAI TSZ FUNG HENRYHKG75451932421652381838761630203.75-273
20NUR MUHAMMAD SHAHIRWAN BIN MOHAMMED AMINSGP88551681501971791787421627203.38-276
21MOHAMMAD ELFEE DARWISH BIN ALI RAHIMANBRU783101922021731892198421625203.13-278
22MUHAMMADI AMZAR BIN AHMAD SYUKRIMAS790201852241711741518341624203.00-279
23MOHAMMAD KHAIR QAYYUM BIN TAIPIN@ARIFFINMAS794101631231702192358271621202.63-282
24YUTA LEUNG SUI KIHKG787 2171912571578221609201.13-294
25WONG HO KA HOGARHKG748 2271972092042068461594199.25-309
26ARTHUR MULOK ANAK MATTHEWMAS769101711931772002158251594199.25-309
27AMPUAN HAJI SUKARNI BIN AMPUAN HAJI SALLEHBRU850101901561511891507261576197.00-327
28LEUNG NEPTUNUSHKG750151951721641861857981548193.50-355
29?CLAUDIA KUMANG AK JAKSONMAS770151751811491651847651535191.88-368
30SHREYAS JOSHIIND788101691771771661367291517189.63-386
31KUEH WAN TINGMAS666151481981391611637301396174.50-507

| Back |