SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
OPEN DIVISION SQUAD C BLOCK 2
POS BOWLER CTRY BLK1 HC 5 6 7 8 J2 BLK2 TOT AVG DIF
1ABDUL AZIZUL DAZMEEN BIN AZIZUL HAMIDMAS950528821224923410031953244.130
2PHANUPONG PERMPIMOLTHA991101882792141422059261917239.63-36
3MUHAMMAD AMIN SYIMIR BIN SAFRIMAS93552042281582472689671902237.75-51
4AIDEN LIM ZEN YAOMAS95552362262132399341889236.13-64
5MUHAMMAD ZHARFAN BIN SHAHIDIMAS998 2222252322038821880235.00-73
6SAIFUL IMAN SHAH BIN ABDULLAHMAS1001102791741832028781879234.88-74
7LAVINIA KHO JIA JIEMAS920102542201892082269481868233.50-85
8MATTHEW ONG TZI MINGMAS93452262232122469271861232.63-92
9LI ZHEN YUTPE91152352362092459451856232.00-97
10MUHAMMAD IHSAN FIKRI BIN SUFFIANMAS95052282671881968991849231.13-104
11MOHAMMAD SHAFIZUL BIN SUHAIMIMAS89751822272052352549411838229.75-115
12PRASERT ANANSATHAPORNMAS88452262022102362589501834229.25-119
13MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN BIN AZMANMAS877 2132422362599501827228.38-126
14MATTHEW DAVID CHANSGP831102152152332902099931824228.00-129
15NICHOLAS TEOSGP91652252572071691949031819227.38-134
16MEGAT ZAQRUL HAIQAL BIN MEGAT ZAIRUDINMAS916 2111882572471789031819227.38-134
17JOHNATHAN CHAN TIAN SHENGMAS89852132022652139131811226.38-142
18ABANG AFIQ YAZID BIN ABANG AZMANMAS89152241931722552279191810226.25-143
19EDRIC LIM XIAN JUNSGP915 2102262341852258951810226.25-143
20LIN YEN SHUOTPE91451872232062578931807225.88-146
21LIN YIFENGTPE93751972132052348691806225.75-147
22ANDREW LEE PAU PINGSGP7761424822423725610211797224.63-156
23SEAN NGUYEN PHUC GIA DANGVIE89351881912152522138911784223.00-169
24EZZAT EZANI BIN MUKHIRMAS83052462411732152249461776222.00-177
25TIMOTHY THAM FU RONGSGP854 2031801902902148971751218.88-202
26NURZUL MUBARAK BIN SHRIZALMAS832 2582391922002089051737217.13-216
27KHAIRUL A'QIFF BIN KHAIRUL ATIFMAS874102211932191451818541728216.00-225
28RYAN LOOSGP90151701962011992028181719214.88-234
29WANG HSUAN HANTPE86552472041921918541719214.88-234
30KOAY DYLANSGP82652062002122441588821708213.50-245
31FARID HAKIM BIN SAIBUNMAS846101872062261392038621708213.50-245
32QUEK LU YISGP817102012351682012098861703212.88-250
33RICK TANSGP782182261892171502149181700212.50-253
34KOH JIA WEN ALYSSASGP808102112131582132118881696212.00-257
35BONG KIHOWMAS84751642062342061788441691211.38-262
36ARWYNN GALLEINA ANAK ARTHUR RAYMAS849152111832011811718361685210.63-268
37NAYLI BATRISYIA ALYA BINTI NOR AZLANMAS833151891491992041998511684210.50-269
38ABDUL MUIZ BIN ABDUL WAHABMAS881102261601861847961677209.63-276
39PETER PU TZE LIANGMAS839102011791652141988321671208.88-282
40NORMAN FADHLI BIN ABDUL RAHMANMAS81152071842222228551666208.25-287
41KHAIRA NUR ALEESYA BINTI AZRUL IZWANMAS890151721931671791457711661207.63-292
42KENNETH ONG SHEE CHONGSGP868101401901891811917911659207.38-294
43CHOU CHIA CHENTPE858102012131521661787981656207.00-297
44LOO CHEE WAISGP799241881842001571778451644205.50-309
45TAN HOCK BENGSGP832142001861651991658061638204.75-315
46JOHNNY TANGHKG785101822061582261988521637204.63-316
47AIMAN RAEDYN LIM JENSGP811 2331871611962028181629203.63-324
48JOVYN GAN KANG YINGSGP80552031511721971987901595199.38-358
49LOW CHANG HONGSGP785171921861421661978091594199.25-359
50SU SHU WENTPE831101681461901951617541585198.13-368
51ARCELIUSS GLENN ANAK ARTHUR RAYMAS770101671842301717921562195.25-391
52ANG POH HUATSGP803161871771541487301533191.63-420
53SYAFIQ DANIAL BIN SYARUL NIZAMMAS720101672282051577971517189.63-436
54LIU YING CHENTPE693101772011952008131506188.25-447
55LEE TEE KERMAS712101921432241707691481185.13-472
56ELDRON HERNANDEZ GLUMA ANAK EDWARD LIDINGMAS711 1511921691927041415176.88-538

| Back |