SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
3DU MASTERS FINALS
POS BOWLER CTRY HC 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOT AVG CUT
1MEGAT ZAQRUL HAIQAL BIN MEGAT ZAIRUDINMAS02692322272582782282402371969246.130
2IZZ NAQIUDDIN PUTERA BIN ISLAHUDDINMAS02682362572792242162172481945243.13-24
3AIREL AMRI BIN SUHAIMIMAS52622192622532522162532091926240.75-43
TOP 3 MAKES CUT FOR STEPLADDER FINALS
4MUHAMMAD SYAZIROL SHAMSUDDINMAS02452432382672282552072161899237.38-70
5AYRA NUR JEHAN BINTI AMINUDDINMAS102362362352681942082682221867233.38-102
6ETHAN DAMIEN GOH CHEN MINGMAS01991832342012672583002241866233.25-103
7LIN YIFENGTPE02312562582671602052232551855231.88-114
8MUHAMMAD QAISH RAYYAN BIN MOHD SABRIMAS102762201882532122332362311849231.13-120
9ABU KHALEDI YUSSRRI @ YASHIFE BIN ABU BAKARBRU102241852222442122782372461848231.00-121
10MUHAMMAD ZHARFAN BIN SHAHIDIMAS02382362591762651812352491839229.88-130
11MUSAYYAR BIN KHALIDMAS02662332011832792232362111832229.00-137
12DARREN AU WEI ENSGP02051932162232762772272141831228.88-138
13TIMOTHY THAM FU RONGSGP01992892662002572271991941831228.88-138
14LIN YEN SHUOTPE02302242452142462302431921824228.00-145
15MUHAMMAD IHSAN FIKRI BIN SUFFIANMAS51952202911752052282522401806225.75-163
16NICHOLAS TEOSGP02122681891732552022652311795224.38-174
17HON NGA POK AMBROSEHKG102742192142102242581572381794224.25-175
18NUR ALEEYA SYAKIRAH BINTI AWANG ALIMAS151991612532402632901762051787223.38-182
19LAVINIA KHO JIA JIEMAS52522142102162072152452221781222.63-188
20MOHAMMAD FAIZ DZUHAIRY BIN DZAFRANBRU102642362262361902182042051779222.38-190
21MUHAMMAD DANIAL ABU SAMAHMAS02442362072102162441922271776222.00-193
22MATTHEW DAVID CHANSGP101802562472291702002152781775221.88-194
23EDRIC LIM XIAN JUNSGP02362022282032162091982781770221.25-199
24INTAN NOR EDRYANA BINTI NOR AZLIMANMAS102252012771952132402141971762220.25-207
25MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN BIN HAJI ABDUL HAMIDBRU102892372122411801921862211758219.75-211
26MUHAMAD NOOR HIDAYAT BIN MUHD NAZRIMAS02071891732382312392262481751218.88-218
27NUR AMIRAH NGSGP152192492142422472111921741748218.50-221
28NUR FATHI FATIHAH BINTI MOHD ZAKRYMAS152011882202332092282282411748218.50-221
29NORA LYANA NATASIA NORKAMALMAS52212412182512092011832201744218.00-225
30MUHAMMAD ISYRAQ IQBAL BIN RAMADHANMAS52201991892502182391612621738217.25-231
31MUHAMMAD AIMAN FARHAN BIN NOR FUZIMAS02141982052202242372571671722215.25-247
32NATALIE CHONG YI WENMAS151952592012712021971812151721215.13-248
33MUHAMMAD FARIS FAIQ BIN AFILLAHMAS102442362252032032341991671711213.88-258
34MUHAMMAD HAFIZ ZAINUDDINMAS02562072042292471631872151708213.50-261
35MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN BIN AZMANMAS02472392261721982211832151701212.63-268
36NIKHIL GANGARAM NARAINDASSGP02042372121721952112052651701212.63-268
37SAIFUL IMAN SHAH BIN ABDULLAHMAS102162071702142232262202241700212.50-269
38GERALD ETHAN ANAK TONYMAS102142291652191692692431871695211.88-274
39KHAIRUL A'QIFF BIN KHAIRUL ATIFMAS102022231951932632231842031686210.75-283
40SAYED SYAWAL IRFAN BIN ABDULLAHMAS01852031932112241902472331686210.75-283
41TSEN FAN YEWMAS02042261932451452122222351682210.25-287
42NUR HAZIRAH BINTI RAMLIMAS51782182432212062221882061682210.25-287
43RYAN LOOSGP52082361961932312102081991681210.13-288
44NUR JEEHAN IEZZATY BINTI SUFFIANMAS102242001972442142052111791674209.25-295
45KOO MING CHONG RANDALLSGP52181721442162622622161821672209.00-297
46SEAN NGUYEN PHUC GIA DANGVIE02322112031922212681741701671208.88-298
47KOH, AMIRUL AMINSGP52092841992051862031692091664208.00-305
48AIDEN LIM ZEN YAOMAS02262351852271942221712021662207.75-307
49NUR ANIS ANISYA BINTI MUHAMAD ZAFLLIMAS102142242221891942142011961654206.75-315
50MUHAMMAD ADAM BIN PAKHRURRAZIMAS101962431992131921771992331652206.50-317
51SHAQEEM IZWAN TEH BIN SHAHRUL HAFIZ TEHMAS01892372481942101881881841638204.75-331
52DARREN CHAI YEW HONGMAS102351852152451702131732021638204.75-331
53ELDRED KHO YEK ZHENMAS52022291981841962081972051619202.38-350
54NURUL ANIS NABILA MOHD NIZAMMAS101842351992001961922012071614201.75-355
55DARRYL ARIEL PUNZALAN SOOMAS51882052472301861851711951607200.88-362
56CHUA JUN JIE AVIELSGP02312072221622581841881541606200.75-363
57LI CHUN YIN JUNHKG02242472132012051282191631600200.00-369
58WAN MUIZZUDDIN AL-ISLAM BIN WAN SALLEHMAS102001821802441701761371961485185.63-484
59IP YUK TUNG LEOHKG02011822401681511711811361430178.75-539
60LI ZHEN YUTPE0166194173TKOTKOTKOTKOTKO533177.67-1436

| Back |