SARAWAK INTERNATIONAL OPEN BOWLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
OPEN DIVISION MASTERS FINALS
POS BOWLER CTRY HC 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOT AVG CUT
1LIN YIFENGTPE52842722642512212622322502036254.50+124
2PHANUPONG PERMPIMOLTHA102332462892462092422342531952244.00+40
3MUHAMMAD DANIAL ABU SAMAHMAS52412312372412402732302511944243.00+32
4MUHAMAD NOOR HIDAYAT BIN MUHD NAZRIMAS51862942742382272611942381912239.000
TOP 4 MAKES CUT FOR LAST MAN STANDING FINALS
5AIREL AMRI BIN SUHAIMIMAS52382232402502152522332411892236.50-20
6MATTHEW ONG TZI MINGMAS52402512062082612522262431887235.88-25
7ABANG AFIQ YAZID BIN ABANG AZMANMAS52282192382312532322722121885235.63-27
8SHAQEEM IZWAN TEH BIN SHAHRUL HAFIZ TEHMAS02332672172352482582242021884235.50-28
9NUR HAZIRAH BINTI RAMLIMAS102292752002122472782332031877234.63-35
10MEGAT ZAQRUL HAIQAL BIN MEGAT ZAIRUDINMAS02261932572352492042312791874234.25-38
11ADANIA BINTI MOHD REDZWANMAS102312362892142341862672011858232.25-54
12MUHAMMAD AIMAN SYAHIN BIN SULAIMANMAS52322702612241872312382071850231.25-62
13MUSAYYAR BIN KHALIDMAS52732102632072052302292311848231.00-64
14TSEN FAN YEWMAS02362582332162772262031991848231.00-64
15ABDUL AZIZUL DAZMEEN BIN AZIZUL HAMIDMAS52622402722382302161662071831228.88-81
16MUHAMMAD SYAZIROL SHAMSUDDINMAS02182372892272012062482041830228.75-82
17CHONG JUN FOOMAS02082353002271952092252301829228.63-83
18IZZ NAQIUDDIN PUTERA BIN ISLAHUDDINMAS02032282442602162142472041816227.00-96
19SAYED SYAWAL IRFAN BIN ABDULLAHMAS51791862112622102402942261808226.00-104
20NICHOLAS TEOSGP52201832492642082292541981805225.63-107
21ELDRED KHO YEK ZHENMAS52312522492232291762162271803225.38-109
22AHMAD MUAZ BIN MOHD FISHOLMAS02372342331941912592202241792224.00-120
23NORA LYANA NATASIA NORKAMALMAS102351783101831902462122331787223.38-125
24MUHAMMAD ZHARFAN BIN SHAHIDIMAS01722052572482012342042561777222.13-135
25JOHNATHAN CHAN TIAN SHENGMAS52511702722201962102152411775221.88-137
26LI ZHEN YUTPE52732491852302632281442031775221.88-137
27NUR ALEEYA SYAKIRAH BINTI AWANG ALIMAS152732102522001962252182001774221.75-138
28ADELIA NUR BINTI IRWAN SYAZALEEMAS102372272591912212272101991771221.38-141
29MUHAMMAD QAISH RAYYAN BIN MOHD SABRIMAS101942432542182132092122231766220.75-146
30MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN BIN AZMANMAS01822122292142691842242481762220.25-150
31MUHAMMAD HAFIZ ZAINUDDINMAS01882232672032782131662241762220.25-150
32PRASERT ANANSATHAPORNMAS52212042441762042842162111760220.00-152
33LIN YEN SHUOTPE52632412331992412001971861760220.00-152
34EDRIC LIM XIAN JUNSGP02242192212382072212092141753219.13-159
35NATASHA BT ROSLANMAS52141742422322522202151951744218.00-168
36NURUL ANIS NABILA MOHD NIZAMMAS101821892102252342882231921743217.88-169
37DARREN CHAI YEW HONGMAS102142082062232112552212051743217.88-169
38ABU KHALEDI YUSSRRI @ YASHIFE BIN ABU BAKARBRU102321621942062892342102111738217.25-174
39QURRATU'AIN IZDIHAR BINTI MOHD POZIMAS102372062352272242051912101735216.88-177
40ETHAN DAMIEN GOH CHEN MINGMAS02241902052012282442062341732216.50-180
41DANIEL TAN YAN HANMAS51732482361932292511882111729216.13-183
42MELVIN GILBERT GIMANG ANAK TINGAUMAS51862402031992232512211991722215.25-190
43SIN LI JANEMAS52162032541612192182212281720215.00-192
44LAVINIA KHO JIA JIEMAS102242002041722572172312091714214.25-198
45NATALIE CHONG YI WENMAS152191872071791821952502941713214.13-199
46FATEN NAJIHAH AHMAD FAIKMAS52632172322521881881941781712214.00-200
47GERALD ETHAN ANAK TONYMAS102272272262652161841761901711213.88-201
48NUR SYAZWANI SAHARMAS102692192482231841691792091700212.50-212
49MUHAMMAD AMIN SYIMIR BIN SAFRIMAS52402381722202341712291881692211.50-220
50NUR FATHI FATIHAH BINTI MOHD ZAKRYMAS152252041992092382041772281684210.50-228
51SYAFIQ RIDHWAN BIN ABDUL MALEKMAS02171602691952362362241461683210.38-229
52MATTHEW DAVID CHANSGP102122361932931661752131941682210.25-230
53MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN BIN HAJI ABDUL HAMIDBRU102132222261912331592331881665208.13-247
54MOHAMMAD SHAFIZUL BIN SUHAIMIMAS51981542192621942041892211641205.13-271
55AIDEN LIM ZEN YAOMAS51921982272052172401731771629203.63-283
56INTAN NOR EDRYANA BINTI NOR AZLIMANMAS102251741982192022121952011626203.25-286
57WAN MUIZZUDDIN AL-ISLAM BIN WAN SALLEHMAS101842061821882042122411961613201.63-299
58MUHAMMAD IHSAN FIKRI BIN SUFFIANMAS51921871831962092342431621606200.75-306
59ANDREW LEE PAU PINGSGP141831902481972061431791601506188.25-406
60SEAN NGUYEN PHUC GIA DANGVIE5204217200191812203.00-1100

| Back |