2019 PBA-WBT World Bowling Tour Thailand
Overall Standings (Final Qualifying results: 26th September, 22:30hrs squad.) Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
Pos BowlerCountrySer1Ser2Ser3TotalAve
 Positions 1 to 6 qualifiers for Round 4 Finals
1 OSKU PALERMAAFIN7947637062263251.44
2 RYAN CIMINELLIUSA7667207122198244.22
3 DARREN TANGUSA7737266862185242.78
4 DOMINIC BARRETTENG7687166962180242.22
5 JESPER SVENSSONSWE7357326992166240.67
6 DANIELLE MCEWAN (F)USA7377326842153239.22
7 LIZ JOHNSON (F)USA7856756732133237.00
 Position 8 for Local qualifier for Round 4 Finals
8 YANNAPHON LARPAPHARATTHA7137066912110234.44
 Position 9 for Local qualifier for Round 3 Finals
9 KIM BOLLEBYTHA7146926812087231.89
 Position 10 to 24 qualifiers for Round 3 Finals
10 CHEAH RAY HANSGP7436996892131236.78
11 CHRIS BARNESUSA7406966862122235.78
12 WES MALOTTUSA7486976762121235.67
13 ANTHONY SIMONSENUSA7327056822119235.44
14 MICHAEL MAKHKG7446886762108234.22
15 CHONG JUN FOOMAS7297136622104233.78
16 MITCH HUPECAN7616706662097233.00
17 KYLE TROUPUSA7286926732093232.56
18 FRANCOIS LAVOIECAN7166946792089232.11
19 TOMMY JONESUSA7196986662083231.44
20 GREGORY YOUNGUSA7506776552082231.33
21 KRISTOPHER PRATHERUSA7106926772079231.00
22 WESLEY LOWUSA7406706672077230.78
23 RAFIQ ISMAILMAS7306776702077230.78
24 SHOTA KAWAZOEJPN7077056652077230.78
 Positions 25 to 37 qualifiers for Round 2 Finals
25 MICHAEL TANGUSA7436856472075230.56
26 WU SIU HONGHKG7286806612069229.89
27 ZULMAZRAN ZULKIFLIMAS7107056512066229.56
28 AJ JOHNSONUSA6966916762063229.22
29 BILLY M. ISLAMINA7316766512058228.67
30 RYAN LALISANGINA7046816712056228.44
31 KAMRON DOYLEUSA7236916352049227.67
32 REMY ONGSGP6956776762048227.56
33 SEAN RASHUSA6946796752048227.56
34 NUR SYAZWANI SAHAR (F)MAS6946926332019224.33
35 TANNYA ROUMIMPER (F)INA6876666662019224.33
36 BRYANNA COTE (F)USA6756776512003222.56
37 JAZREEL TAN (F)SGP6776716471995221.67
 Positions 38 to 39 Local qualifiers for Round 2 Finals
38 SURASAK MANUWONGTHA6856706702025225.00
39 ATCHARIYA CHENGTHA6826676592008223.11
 Top 3 Desperado qualifiers for Round 2 Finals
40 AHMAD MUAZMAS252252252.00
41 KYLE SHERMANUSA244244244.00
42 PASUT PUNSANTHAVEEKULTHA243243243.00
 Reserves
43 NATHAN BOHRUSA7076746662047227.44
44 CHRISTOPHER VIAUSA7116716652047227.44
45 PATRICK NUQUIPHI7066836562045227.22
46 MARSHALL KENTUSA7316706432044227.11
47 FRANCOIS LOUWRSA7136676552035226.11
48 CHRISTOPHER SLOANIRL7186596572034226.00
49 PONTUS ANDERSSONSWE7156736452033225.89
50 YERI RAMADONAINA6946726652031225.67
51 ALEX LIEWMAS6946926452031225.67
52 IVAN TSEHKG6826776652024224.89
53 ARNAR DAVID JONSSONISL7106626502022224.67
54 MANUEL OTALORACOL6856846502019224.33
55 CALLUM BORCKAUS6796706642013223.67
56 LAPASDANAI CHUSAENGTHA6936676412001222.33
57 KYLE SHERMANUSA6726656621999222.11
58 TONY WONGHKG6996506471996221.78
59 ANNOP ARROMSARANONTHA6716656571993221.44
60 TIMMY TANMAS6746616571992221.33
61 ALEXIS SY (F)PHI7146536231990221.11
62 HIROKI TAKADAJPN6786606451983220.33
63 ABNER LOO CHUN LIKMAS6976416381976219.56
64 KENNETH CHUAPHI6956556201970218.89
65 BASIL DILL NGSGP6796436321954217.11
66 ERNEST KWOKHKG6886376291954217.11
67 SIN LI JANE (F)MAS6716416401952216.89
68 JAIME GONAZALEZCOL6686486361952216.89
69 LARA POSADAS-WONG (F)PHI6596466431948216.44
70 AHMAD MUAZMAS6596546341947216.33
71 JAMES LUIHKG6566506401946216.22
72 EMERSON GOTENCIOPHI6756476231945216.11
73 MARIA RODRIGUEZ (F)COL6746346321940215.56
74 MERWIN TANPHI6546426401936215.11
75 LIZA DEL ROSARIO (F)PHI6616396351935215.00
76 ABANG AFIQ YAZIDMAS6646396311934214.89
77 TEERACHATA RACHATAHIRANYAKANTHA6546456291928214.22
78 ERIC TSENGHKG6826266091917213.00
79 ARTURO QUINTEROMEX6486396251912212.44
80 SITHIPHOL KUNAKSORNTHA6796335991911212.33
81 SUPAKRIT WANTASUKTHA6906116101911212.33
82 MUHD JARIS GOHSGP6406346331907211.89
83 TIMOTHY THAMSGP6376366301903211.44
84 ALEX CHONGSGP6486466061900211.11
85 ALDILA INDRYATI (F)INA6526346131899211.00
86 HEE KAR YEN (F)MAS6486396071894210.44
87 TSEN FAN YEWMAS6446266231893210.33
88 PASUT PUNSANTHAVEEKULTHA6796225891890210.00
89 TUN HAKIMMAS6486226121882209.11
90 NADIA PRAMANIK (F)INA6926005861878208.67
91 NORA LYANA NASTASIA (F)MAS6286276201875208.33
92 SITI SAFIYAH AMIRAH (F)MAS6486305961874208.22
93 PUTTY ARMEIN (F)INA6416196111871207.89
94 RAOUL MIRANDAPHI6336226121867207.44
95 MISAKI MUKOTANI (F)JPN6396226061867207.44
96 SYAFIQ RIDHWANMAS6376266011864207.11
97 SHARON LIMANSANTOSO (F)INA6796175661862206.89
98 CLARA GUERRENO (F)COL6286176081853205.89
99 ADAM POGGEUSA6186146131845205.00
100 SHALIN ZULKIFLI (F)MAS6256066031834203.78
101 ADRIAN ANGMAS6346045961834203.78
102 NATASHA ROSLAN (F)MAS6196065871812201.33
103 ROCIO RESTREPO (F)COL6316205581809201.00
104 YANEE SAEBAE (F)THA6116085801799199.89
105 HARDY RACHMADIANINA6055975951797199.67
106 DARIA PAJAK (F)POL6356065551796199.56
107 JOHN BURKETTUSA6115945891794199.33
108 SHINTA NOEN (F)INA6085995851792199.11
109 SYAIDATUL AFIFAH (F)MAS6585715591788198.67
110 PAULO VALDEZPHI6175875831787198.56
111 RATTANAPAT CHATCHAISIRITHA6315765711778197.56
112 NEROSHA KELIGIT (F)MAS6015885871776197.33
113 NAPAT BUSPANIKONKULTHA6085885791775197.22
114 TARIQ SHAHABUAE5965885731757195.22
115 ILDEMARO RUIZ JRVEN6265715581755195.00
116 POLLAKIT THANASANGTHA5965845721752194.67
117 NITTAYA TEVICHAPHONG (F)THA6085895501747194.11
118 DIANA ZAVJALOVA (F)LAT5935815691743193.67
119 KUNAKORN PONGANEKKULTHA6165585561730192.22
120 FACHRI ASKARINA6215525471720191.11
121 AIDAN BYRNEIRL5945675561717190.78
122 ROBERT MITCHELLUSA6465385321716190.67
123 SATJA WONGCHARNKIJTHA5915735381702189.11
124 SETTHAPORN KRIDAKORNTHA5925705401702189.11
125 KANTAPORN SINGHABUBPHA (F)THA5775735451695188.33
126 KHATTIYA NGOENKHAM (F)THA5965585401694188.22
127 SOMBAT SAKULSAKTHA6075465301683187.00
128 DYAN CORONACION (F)PHI5755625411678186.44
129 ADNAN ALIUAE5915585231672185.78
130 AYMAN SALEMUAE5695475441660184.44
131 DIWAN REZALDYINA5795425371658184.22
132 JUTINAT PIYAWEERAWONGTHA5695405361645182.78
133 ATIPAT KLANBIDATHA5565355251616179.56
134 PITCHAPA REONGSIRI (F)THA5725574841613179.22
135 THANCHANOK VILAILAK (F)THA5515314881570174.44
136 RACHELLE LEON (F)PHI5305195151564173.78
137 KALYAWAT PONGANEKKUL (F)THA5305125101552172.44
138 ALI ALJABERIUAE5385064941538170.89
139 RASHID FAIL AL SATMIOMN5385054661509167.67
140 MOHAMMED HAMADUAE5225074531482164.67
141 TEVAKORN ANG-NGEUNTHA6535291182197.00
142 ARUN SUPATEERAVETTHA5525281080180.00
143 CHAN SUI CHEUNGHKG478434912152.00

| Back |
 Quick Link
Live Video Streaming
Information
Tournament Info
Schedule
Prize Structure
Entry & Hotel Form
Past Winners
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Qualifying Standings
 FINALS
Sep 27 - Round 2
Sep 27 - Round 3
Sep 28 - Round 4
Sep 28 - Final (TV) Round
Final Standings
PBA-World Bowling

Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services