Sarawak International Open Bowling Championships 2022
Premier Cup
Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Ave Dif
1ABAS 22221832532032212671349224.830
2ABAS 32382271812681811931288214.67-61
3FND EMPIRE1722462102022422011273212.17-76
4ABAS 12791761932251902031266211.00-83
5MMBC 12422101912031582291233205.50-116
6BOWLING IS SCIENCE A1941601861982462441228204.67-121
7EZ FRENZ1572102201932342131227204.50-122
8THUNDERBOLT2102221811632332091218203.00-131
9E7 PLAY A1902042372421581831214202.33-135
10PAPA JAY2092221882281871671201200.17-148
11MMBC 31852121542221862371196199.33-153
12SSTMI MALAYSIA1901922022401272181169194.83-180
13THUNDERSTORM1892381721792091711158193.00-191
14SUNWAY MEGALANES2221571802151562231153192.17-196
15TEAM BALLERS1681891581982242121149191.50-200
16JANGAN KANCHIONG1441862521861901891147191.17-202
17MMBC 22551752061661281831113185.50-236
18FOUNDATION BOWLING1771772141811462091104184.00-245
19BOB1702001821562001881096182.67-253
20LUCKY1491622221901821881093182.17-256
21TEAM NEEDS1781681701661732241079179.83-270
22E7 PLAY B1851922251691571481076179.33-273
23XNGANJIONG2121561751811521821058176.33-291
24POCKET POUNDERS1351802002321441591050175.00-299
25TEAM PTBPNS1601921571511921701022170.33-327
26BIG BOOM TEAM1581661791991531591014169.00-335
27BOWLING IS SCIENCE B130181131191182173988164.67-361
28THAILAND159138188160162180987164.50-362
29AUSTRALIA/SARAWAK174173155164149144959159.83-390
30KELAB YAYASAN SARAWAK152141154130172169918153.00-431
31YEP BOYS132182186106177115898149.67-451
32TEAM NEVER GIVE UP175129170127157114872145.33-477
33EMPIRE X119152180147140124862143.67-487
34WARRIORS193129135114135154860143.33-489
35ALIENS AND HUMANS162150152111142137854142.33-495
36LUCKY SPARE148140130126154133831138.50-518

| Back |
  • Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2022. All Rights Reserved
  • Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services