45th MMBC Penang Pesta International Bowling Championships Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Youth Boys 16 & Under Qualifying (Final Results: 11th December, 6.30pm squad.)
Pos  Bowler  Country/Sponsor Ser1 Ser2 Total Ave
1 ZENSON KOH SINGAPORE/BIS6205671187197.83
2 MUHAMMAD MUZAMMIL IFZA MALAYSIA6075791186197.67
3 MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN MBI MALAYSIA6075771184197.33
4 MEGAT ZAQRUL HAIQAL PTBPP/MALAYSIA6055791184197.33
5 HAIKAL HAZLAN MALAYSOA6095751184197.33
6 GERALD TENG SINGAPORE/SSP6055721177196.17
7 MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL HARRAZ USPTN KEDAH6165521168194.67
8 AIFIFUDDIN LUQMAN PERAK6135481161193.50
9 CHONG YEW JIN SM POILAM (SUWA)5995511150191.67
10 MUHAMMAD FAREEZ AIMAN MSNK/SUKMA5965531149191.50
11 ALFAIZ ZAINAL PTBPP5785681146191.00
12 MUHAMMAD ANIQ RIFQI LC/PUTRAJAYA5995471146191.00
13 TAY WENG LIM PENANG6005431143190.50
14 BRENDON SEAH SINGAPORE/TRINITY BOWLING5825611143190.50
15 MUHAMMAD IRFAN DANIAL BIN HAFIZAN MBI MALAYSIA6035371140190.00
16 BRANDON LAU SINGAPORE5805561136189.33
17 WIRA KURNIAWAN  SINGAPORE/TRINITY BOWLING5745571131188.50
18 DYLAN TEOH ZI JUN SINGAPORE/SSP5745571131188.50
19 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL  USPTN KEDAH5905381128188.00
20 THIAN ZHI YUN KEDAH5675591126187.67
21 GEORGE YIN XU SINGAPORE/SSP5775491126187.67
22 CHUAH SHAN YU PTBPP/SUKMA5705461116186.00
23 RAY NG JUN YUAN  SINGAPORE/SSP5605511111185.17
24 MUHAMAD ASYRAAF B. HASMIDI PERAK5665411107184.50
 Reserves
25 HENG JUN RUI SINGAPORE/SSP5545511105184.17
26 AZRIQ IZAM SUNWAY MEGALANES5845181102183.67
27 REYES GEORGE III CHAN SINGAPORE/TRINITY BOWLING5505351085180.83
28 MUHD NAZRI BIN SHAMSHUL BAHRI MBI MALAYSIA5425381080180.00
29 MATTHEW CHEE SINGAPORE/AGAPE5385341072178.67
30 LIM YING JIE SINGAPORE/AGAPE5405301070178.33
31 JOACHIM CHANG SINGAPORE5425281070178.33
32 ARIFF AHMAD PTBPP/SUKMA5415291070178.33
33 JAYSON CHNG SINGAPORE/AGAPE5585061064177.33
34 MUHAMMAD NOR AZRIE MALAYSIA5594991058176.33
35 EZZAT EZZANI MALAYSIA5295201049174.83
36 RYAN CHIA SINGAPORE/BIS5584861044174.00
37 QUEK HONG KAI, IMMANUEL SINGAPORE/TRINITY BOWLING5385051043173.83
38 EHREN YEK YONG CHUAH SINGAPORE/AGAPE5225121034172.33
39 SOON JEAN YI, JOSEPH SINGAPORE/BIS5155081023170.50
40 KIERAN TAN SINGAPORE/AGAPE5164991015169.17
41 EDWIN MAH YUAN SHENG SINGAPORE5174971014169.00
42 PHEA JIAN FENG SINGAPORE5124891001166.83
43 RYAN SIAH SINGAPORE/AGAPE503477980163.33
44 JOVAN CHUA SINGAPORE/AGAPE490489979163.17
45 LIM YUHENG SINGAPORE499478977162.83
46 LIEW JIA EN SINGAPORE/AGAPE489488977162.83
47 ZARIF UQAIL BIN SALEH MALAYSIA490475965160.83
48 TAY XU YANG SINGAPORE/AGAPE487455942157.00
49 AMIR MEHMOOD PAKISTAN471462933155.50
50 ELIJAH LOW SINGAPORE464453917152.83
51 ERVIN WEE SINGAPORE460452912152.00
52 SEAN TAN SINGAPORE466425891148.50
53 NG WU JING MEGALANES JUNIOR488384872145.33
54 ZACCHEUS LIM GUAN ZEE SINGAPORE439407846141.00
55 MAXIMILIAN LIM SINGAPORE/TRINITY BOWLING444399843140.50
56 DENNIS LAI TECK LEONG MSN SABAH422421843140.50
57 THOMAS CHUAH SINGAPORE/AGAPE410387797132.83
58 JOYAN KHOO SINGAPORE/AGAPE551 551183.67
59 SHAQEEM IZWAN TEH SUNWAY MEGALANES513 513171.00
60 ILMAN NAZIM ROSLIM SUNWAY MEGALANES509 509169.67
61 OWEN JOSHUA JOSEF LIM SUNWAY MEGALANES496 496165.33
62 DANIAL HAZIM TERENGGANU474 474158.00
63 SYABIL AZAM SUNWAY MEGALANES452 452150.67
64 MUHD ISYRAF DANISH MALAYSIA411 411137.00

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Squad Times
Hotel & Flight Form
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open
 MASTERS
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open Round 1
Mixed Open Round 2
Mixed Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Title Sponsor
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services