19th Asian School Tenpin Bowling Championships
Boy's Doubles Combined Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Medal Album
Pos ID  Bowler/Ctry Flag Sq 1 2 3 4 5 6 Score Ave Total Dif
11010 ALEX YU22462312452682022201412235.3326710
1009 IVAN TSE1781702272592082171259209.83
 HONG KONG A2424401472527410437 
21043 XAVIER TEO21622682331881832161250208.332666-5
1042 EUGENE YEO2363001932062172641416236.00
 SINGAPORE A2398568426394400480 
31041 BRANDON ONG11662142272582242061295215.832661-10
1045 GERALD TENG2211962572332242351366227.67
 SINGAPORE A1387410484491448441 
41018 GENKI HAYASHI12572791942202391781367227.832646-25
1019 TAKUMI SHINSHA2791981712681921711279213.17
 JAPAN 1536477365488431349 
51017 SHO SAITO22211861882382261941253208.832622-49
1020 HOKUTO FUJINAGA1481932682682792131369228.17
 JAPAN 2369379456506505407 
61003 JACKSON BOTHAM22021802352662242031310218.332616-55
1001 KYLE ANNETTS2242232382072062081306217.67
 AUSTRALIA A2426403473473430411 
71026 DANIELLE EVANGELISTA22091812232242432231303217.172604-67
1027 KENZO UMALI1692202462222272171301216.83
 PHILIPPINES A2378401469446470440 
81002 CALLUM BORCK12222361671882382041255209.172564-107
1004 DANIEL PERRELLA1861932581912762051309218.17
 AUSTRALIA A1408429425379514409 
91008 JOSHUA MORRIS12151721931902001911161193.502544-127
1005 NIXON CHAN2622192582072332041383230.50
 AUSTRALIA B1477391451397433395 
101044 ISAAC LAI11722181581992092591215202.502442-229
1048 OWEN WONG2451971812052461531227204.50
 SINGAPORE B1417415339404455412 
111032 MARC CUSTODIO21932481561972681811243207.172435-236
1030 COLE CO1622101832561792021192198.67
 PHILIPPINES B2355458339453447383 
121036 KHALED ALSAWANDI22121992101632311701185197.502416-255
1040 ABDULGHAFFAR AMBON2202001801902441971231205.17
 SAUDI ARABIA B2432399390353475367 
131046 JOVAN CHUA21832171871692032361195199.172385-286
1047 RAY NG1562521541892242151190198.33
 SINGAPORE B2339469341358427451 
141028 ANDREI MALIG11861422041791932231127187.832369-302
1025 ART BARRIENTOS2162041722571892041242207.00
 PHILIPPINES A1402346376436382427 
151011 KEITH MARK11512352162072051761190198.332362-309
1012 JACKY LO1741841702062012371172195.33
 HONG KONG A1325419386413406413 
161006 WILLIAM CLARK22121682251791892291202200.332343-328
1007 JAKE MITCHELL1842091891802121671141190.17
 AUSTRALIA B2396377414359401396 
171016 MARCO LEUNG21641941791691811891076179.332319-352
1013 AMBROSE HON2252021992151992031243207.17
 HONG KONG B2389396378384380392 
181033 KHALID A M ALBYUDH12011592371921811591129188.172299-372
1039 AHMED ABUALREESH2231932111752021661170195.00
 SAUDI ARABIA A1424352448367383325 
191053 YEH CHEN KUANG12221502051921821991150191.672272-399
1056 LAI WEN XIAN1781922011911921681122187.00
 CHINESE TAIPEI B1400342406383374367 
201050 TSENG HUNG EN11582051851881922131141190.172260-411
1049 XUE ZHI SHAN2001802091581781941119186.50
 CHINESE TAIPEI A1358385394346370407 
211035 ABDULAZIZ AL TAMIMI12031641901821731401052175.332237-434
1037 MOHAMMED ABULREESH2121802521912001501185197.50
 SAUDI ARABIA B1415344442373373290 
221055 HUANG LU CHENG22201451701901631971085180.832217-454
1054 WU MING WEI1721912341681731941132188.67
 CHINESE TAIPEI B2392336404358336391 
231031 NICCO AGUJO12221531641641441841031171.832215-456
1029 KING LIMPO1762511781791892111184197.33
 PHILIPPINES B1398404342343333395 
241034 BANDAR ALYABAH22191831711932141571137189.502209-462
1038 TAREQ ALBAYOUD1502231481552421541072178.67
 SAUDI ARABIA A2369406319348456311 
251052 HUNG BO HAN21931801502062131821124187.332174-497
1051 WU MING DE1721711731721582041050175.00
 CHINESE TAIPEI A2365351323378371386 
261014 OWEN IP1208125134172186169994165.672088-583
1015 JASON LI1952061722081631501094182.33
 HONG KONG B1403331306380349319 
271021 FONG HONG U11581591671511802051020170.001902-769
1022 LEI CHI CHONG161154146126138157882147.00
 MACAU 1319313313277318362 
281024 TONG MAN CHON2149165162159159794132.331676-995
1023 LOU KA WENG1471831612021761481017169.50
 MACAU 2296348323361335148 

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Tentative Schedule
Bulletin 1
Form A - Participation
Form B - Entry Form
Form C - Bowlers' Info
Form D - Media Accred.
Form E - Arrival/Departure
Form F - Rooming List
Form G - Unofficial Prac.
Previous Championships
Past Winners
Medal Statistics
Oiling Pattern
Participating Countries
Detailed Scores
 SINGLES
Girl's Squad 1
Girl's Squad 2
Girl's Combined
Boy's Squad 1
Boy's Squad 2
Boy's Combined
 DOUBLES
Girl's Squad 1
Girl's Squad 2
Girl's Combined
Boy's Squad 1
Boy's Squad 2
Boy's Combined
 TEAM OF 4
Girl's Team Blk1
Boy's Team Blk1
Girl's Team Blk2
Boy's Team Blk2
 ALL EVENTS
Girl's All Events
Boy's All Events
 MASTERS
Girl's Mstr Blk 1
Boy's Mstr Blk 1
Girl's Mstr Blk 2
Boy's Mstr Blk 2
Girl's Stepladder
Boy's Stepladder
 MEDAL TALLY
Girl's Medal Tally
Boy's Medal Tally
Overall Medal Tally
ABF
Supported by
Organized by
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services