PBF 2nd Philippine International Open 2018 Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
Men's Graded Masters Qualifying (Final Qualifying Results: 11th May, 22.00 hrs.)
Pos Bowler Affiliate/CountrySer1Ser2TotalAve
 Local Pool
1 ART BARRIENTOS TBAM-PRIMA6227421364227.33
2 STEVE ROBLES PSB6306961326221.00
3 ARCHIE NABAS CLTBA6916271318219.67
4 MARC MATIAS PBAP-JACKSON TOURS6986161314219.00
5 CARL LIM SCTBA6806241304217.33
6 MIKE CRISOL TBAM-PRIMA6326701302217.00
7 MAR SERAC TBAM-PRIMA6776091286214.33
8 DENNIS KELSEY DATBI6426351277212.83
9 ORLEAN BATISTIL MBA-TIMBERPRO6086691277212.83
10 LORENZ TUGADE PRIMA-CUISINIERS6336301263210.50
 Local & Overseas Pool
11 JASON SOO MALAYSIA6206461266211.00
12 EZZIE GAN TBAM-PRIMA6675951262210.33
13 FRANCIS MANALAYSAY PSB6236301253208.83
14 IVAN LIM SINGAPORE6266261252208.67
15 CLARENCE TIU BTA6256261251208.50
16 AUI PADAWAN BTA-PRIMA6236231246207.67
17 JOHN MENDOZA PSB6366071243207.17
18 JHONG ASUNCION MBA6625811243207.17
19 KAYLE ABAD PBA-NOBLELAND6176251242207.00
20 ALEX NGOI JR. PBA-JACKSON TOURS-ALOG5986371235205.83
21 MOHD EZZE DZULFIQRY MALAYSIA5816491230205.00
22 ZEHAM CASTRO DATBI6026251227204.50
 Desperado
23 ISMAEL HUSSAIN SINGAPORE202202202.00
24 BERNARD SIAPNO DATBI193193193.00
 Reserves
25 BOULLET LUCAS MBA6136051218203.00
26 TIMOTHY HUNG SCTBA5916201211201.83
27 TARIQ NADER UAE6036021205200.83
28 KEVIN CUSTODIO TBAM-PRIMA5636391202200.33
29 RJ ALQUIZA TCTBA5906071197199.50
30 SCOTT UY SCTBA5916031194199.00
31 REN CREMEN TBAM-PRIMA5875951182197.00
32 MON CAMBA PSB6155661181196.83
33 ARIEL YOUNG TBAM-PRIMA6225591181196.83
34 HASHIM AL HASHIMI UAE 5885851173195.50
35 TONY ZULETA MBA-SARIMANOKS5815881169194.83
36 BERNARD SIAPNO DATBI5975671164194.00
37 JR SABADO MBA5636001163193.83
38 ENZO MARQUEZ PBA-NOBLELAND5765821158193.00
39 RAMIL CISNEROS USBC5735831156192.67
40 SURENDRA BABU INDIA6015531154192.33
41 ISMAEL HUSSAIN SINGAPORE5825661148191.33
42 JUNEL ASUNCION MBA5565911147191.17
43 PETER GABRIEL TBAM 5386041142190.33
44 JERHT SANTOS TBAM-PRIMA5535861139189.83
45 LARRY CLEMENTE PTBA5855461131188.50
46 EDGAR GATCHALIAN PBA6424851127187.83
47 JOHN KHOO TCTBA5515661117186.17
48 JOHN TIONGSON PBA 5845281112185.33
49 NICK JIMENO PBA-NOBLELAND5615471108184.67
50 ART ROXAS CLTBA5495581107184.50
51 RONNIE TOLENTINO MBA-SARIMANOKS5395591098183.00
52 JOEL LASAM PTBA5145831097182.83
53 JOSEPH JAVELLANA TBAM5595251084180.67
54 SAM MATIAS PTBA5315511082180.33
55 VENER REASONDA PTBA5735081081180.17
56 REGGIE GULINAO BTA5235521075179.17
57 JOLO RAMIREZ MBA-SARIMANOKS5485241072178.67
58 JD CAMPOS TBAM-PRIMA4915681059176.50
59 ELJEOR SADDOY DATBI5145431057176.17
60 STAN NG PBAP489448937156.17
61 ADAM CHEW SINGAPORE550550183.33
62 DANNY TORRES MBA521521173.67

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Invitation Letter
Rules & Regulations
Squad Times
Prize List
Squad Booking Form
Linden Suites Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Junior
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Ladies' Senior
Classified Senior
Open Senior
Ladies' Associate
Men's Associate
Ladies' Graded
Men's Graded
Ladies' Open
Men's Open
 MASTERS FINALS
Junior
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Ladies' Senior
Classified Senior
Open Senior
Ladies' Associate
Men's Associate
Ladies' Graded
Men's Graded
Ladies' O Rnd 1
Men's O Rnd 1
Ladies' O Rnd 2
Men's O Rnd 2
Ladies' O Stepladder
Men's O Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Supported by

Organizer
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services