5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Medal Album
Women's Singles Combined (Short Oil)
Pos ID  Bowler NOC/Flag 1 2 3 4 5 6 Score Ave Cut
1313 BAEK SEUNG JAKOR3002452202582002321455242.50+191
2325 ANGKANA NETRVISETHTHA1751952442112522561333222.17+69
3315 JUNG DA WUNKOR2072361382382342771330221.67+66
4312 TANNYA ROUMIMPERINA1772122042342572341318219.67+54
5321 LIZA DEL ROSARIOPHI1841972032382792161317219.50+53
6328 NATTHIDA SERTLUECHATHA2141882122262352231298216.33+34
7304 ZHANG YUHONGCHN1792352042142232121267211.17+3
8310 ALISHA NABILA LARASATIINA1742361922022262341264210.670
 Top 8 makes cut for Quarter-finals
9301 PENG RUICHN2081912351542322361256209.33-8
10323 ALEXIS SYPHI2232232182371661741241206.83-23
11322 LARA POSADASPHI2142661812011871921241206.83-23
12334 PAN YU-FENTPE1812092332032251891240206.67-24
13324 KRIZZIAH L. TABORAPHI2272191952301841781233205.50-31
14336 WANG YA-TINGTPE2331892471921911801232205.33-32
15326 YANEE SAEBETHA1922321832252121811225204.17-39
16316 KIM MOON JEONGKOR2041732021782222361215202.50-49
17309 ALDILA INDRYATIINA1642042142371662131198199.67-66
18302 YANG LIYANCHN1592171882442031841195199.17-69
19335 WANG TING-WENTPE2112152051872061671191198.50-73
20327 TANAPRANG SATHEANTHA1792222041881792181190198.33-74
21307 MILKI NGHKG2112161631822042001176196.00-88
22305 CHAN SHUK HANHKG2022052071692071811171195.17-93
23318 HUI TONGMAC1831801771852072261158193.00-106
24319 WONG SON IANMAC1891702092241781811151191.83-113
25314 HONG HAE NIKOR2051821711992081841149191.50-115
26303 ZHANG CHUNLICHN2111891691762221811148191.33-116
27333 LIN TING-YUTPE1901571861831931921101183.50-163
28338 TATYANA LEFTERUZB1981511991741761901088181.33-176
29317 FILOMENA CHOIMAC1671671572032091821085180.83-179
30311 NADIA PRAMANIKINA1551761881941931621068178.00-196
31337 ELENA KASYMOVAUZB1841891531612081541049174.83-215
32308 ZOE TAMHKG1521711572011631831027171.17-237
33331 HÜİRBIBI KISIKOWATKM1521841931591731561017169.50-247
34306 JOAN CHENGHKG1441852011731571481008168.00-256
35329 İELENA BÄSIMOWATKM149161150170141175946157.67-318
36330 ROZA JUMABAİEWATKM134165149123164162897149.50-367
37332 NASIBA ORAZMEDOWATKM144102173147162168896149.33-368
38320 FALAKIKA M. TAKATAINCL173154132167127142895149.17-369

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Technical Handbook
Competition Schedule
Short Oil Pattern
Long Oil Pattern
Participating Countries
Detailed Scores
 SINGLES
Men Squad A
Men Squad B
Men Combined
Men Qtr-Finals
Men Semi-Finals
Men Finals
Women Combined
Women Qtr-Finals
Women Semi-Finals
Women Finals
 DOUBLES
Men Squad A
Men Squad B
Men Combined
Men Qtr-Finals
Men Semi-Finals
Men Finals
Women Combined
Women Qtr-Finals
Women Semi-Finals
Women Finals
 TEAM
Women Block 1
Men Block 1
Women Block 2
Men Block 2
Women Semi-Finals
Men Semi-Finals
Women Finals
Men Finals
 MEDAL TALLY
Women Tally
Men Tally
Overall Tally
Sanctioned by
Endorsed by
Organized by
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services