5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Medal Album
Women's Team of Four Block 2 (Short Oil)
Pos ID  Bowler/NOC Flag 1 2 3 4 5 6 Score Ave Total Cut
1316 KIM MOON JEONG2132581852112122261305218.675004+189
314 HONG HAE NI2281982042111771981216210.00
313 BAEK SEUNG JA1912281842002281891220201.00
315 JUNG DA WUN2082081482482072441263188.00
 KOREA 840892721870824857 
2321 LIZA DEL ROSARIO1942252131812582331304210.674896+81
323 ALEXIS SY2341641892021802531222195.67
322 LARA POSADAS1721661882262471641163175.33
324 KRIZZIAH L. TABORA1871892322002071921207202.67
 PHILIPPINES 787744822809892842 
3303 ZHANG CHUNLI1791812461851892021182202.004853+38
301 PENG RUI2141681882441902001204190.00
302 YANG LIYAN2042052262251761661202211.67
304 ZHANG YUHONG2182132152372031791265215.33
 CHINA 815767875891758747 
4334 PAN YU-FEN2152072142121702011219212.0048150
333 LIN TING-YU1961912252121791631166204.00
335 WANG TING-WEN1892122542471801921274218.33
336 WANG YA-TING2052351441931811981156194.67
 CHINESE TAIPEI 805845837864710754 
 Top 4 makes cut for Semi-finals
5328 NATTHIDA SERTLUECHA2021772052792032221288194.674797-18
327 TANAPRANG SATHEAN1931521932051512001094179.33
326 YANEE SAEBE2021731711731992211139182.00
325 ANGKANA NETRVISETH1992332332042121951276221.67
 THAILAND 796735802861765838 
6310 ALISHA NABILA LARASATI1702661881811682231196208.004794-21
311 NADIA PRAMANIK1972221812142062051225200.00
309 ALDILA INDRYATI2171712022072251601182196.67
312 TANNYA ROUMIMPER2191972121812041781191209.33
 INDONESIA 803856783783803766 
7306 JOAN CHENG1561702111591761791051179.004481-334
308 ZOE TAM1981721931501472431103187.67
307 MILKI NG1921771732001801651087180.67
305 CHAN SHUK HAN2002142271941712341240213.67
 HONG KONG 746733804703674821 
8329 İELENA BÄSIMOWA184174113135142142890157.003676-1139
330 ROZA JUMABAİEWA178113125146156149867138.67
331 HÜİRBIBI KISIKOWA169127181144153170944159.00
332 NASIBA ORAZMEDOWA156211180155137136975182.33
 TURKMENISTAN 687625599580588597 
9318 HUI TONGMAC1902112111681531351068204.000-4815
319 WONG SON IANMAC2241811972472131681230200.67
317 FILOMENA CHOIMAC1691951571682132231125173.67
320 FALAKIKA M. TAKATAINCL125134169156153180917142.67
 MAKEUP TEAM 1 708721734739732706 
10337 ELENA KASYMOVAUZB1692011682021541611055179.330-4815
338 TATYANA LEFTERUZB1461711912001831871078169.33
  DNF 
  DNF 
 MAKEUP TEAM 2 315372359402337348 

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Technical Handbook
Competition Schedule
Short Oil Pattern
Long Oil Pattern
Participating Countries
Detailed Scores
 SINGLES
Men Squad A
Men Squad B
Men Combined
Men Qtr-Finals
Men Semi-Finals
Men Finals
Women Combined
Women Qtr-Finals
Women Semi-Finals
Women Finals
 DOUBLES
Men Squad A
Men Squad B
Men Combined
Men Qtr-Finals
Men Semi-Finals
Men Finals
Women Combined
Women Qtr-Finals
Women Semi-Finals
Women Finals
 TEAM
Women Block 1
Men Block 1
Women Block 2
Men Block 2
Women Semi-Finals
Men Semi-Finals
Women Finals
Men Finals
 MEDAL TALLY
Women Tally
Men Tally
Overall Tally
Sanctioned by
Endorsed by
Organized by
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services