44th MWA-Singha Thailand International Open Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Men's Graded B Masters Qualifying (Final Results: 9th April, 22:30 hrs and Desperado squad.)
Pos BowlerCtrySer1Ser2TotalAve
1 LEE HO HYEONKOR7826671449241.50
2 HWANG SUNG HYUNKOR7256781403233.83
3 NAPAT BUSPANIKONKULTHA6886831371228.50
4 PAK KYUNG ROKKOR7066631369228.17
5 KUNAKORN PONGANEKKULTHA7006651365227.50
6 JO YOUNG BINKOR6936671360226.67
7 LEE WON SEOKKOR6846711355225.83
8 HAN JAE HYEONKOR6926611353225.50
9 KIM JUN SEONGKOR6786751353225.50
10 PARK GEON HAKOR6776741351225.17
11 OH JIN WONKOR6856631348224.67
12 LE MIHN DUEVIE6766551331221.83
 Desperado
13 LE LAM TUNGVIE253 253253.00
14 WAN ZUWAR B WAN MOHAMED ZAINMAS209 209209.00
15 NGUYEN ANH DUCVIE204 204204.00
16 WONG MAN IOIMAC203 203203.00
 Reserves
17 SETTHAPORN KRIDAKORNTHA6796261305217.50
18 SOO EE SWEESGP7105931303217.17
19 ANA ABBAS RIZVIIND6866151301216.83
20 SUKKASEM KASEMSUKTHA6696061275212.50
21 PATRICK TAN MENG HUASGP7345271261210.17
22 YANG JONG WONKOR6286211249208.17
23 LEE JUNG SOOKOR6296101239206.50
24 SARUNYAPONG SANGUANSAKTHA6326011233205.50
25 ANDY LIMSGP6196131232205.33
26 KHONTHEE POOSADEETHA6236091232205.33
27 BUI DUC ANHVIE6216111232205.33
28 WAN ZUWAR B WAN MOHAMED ZAINMAS6206021222203.67
29 JEREMIAH TANSGP6195971216202.67
30 UDOMCHAI WONGPHANLAKTHA6265861212202.00
31 PONGTHORN PATTANAPORNCHAILERTTHA6135931206201.00
32 TING CHAUR FONSGP6035881191198.50
33 NGUYEN ANH DUCVIE5995921191198.50
34 CHAN WAI MINMAC6455451190198.33
35 ANDREW LEE PAU PINGSGP6065751181196.83
36 ANDY NG.K.HSGP5925831175195.83
37 CHENG PENG SHENGMAC5975731170195.00
38 SARAWUT HUGUENIN-ELIETHA5805791159193.17
39 LY THANH SONVIE5935641157192.83
40 NG SHU QUAN, IANSGP5765761152192.00
41 SATJA WONGCHANGKIJTHA5865571143190.50
42 LE LAM TUNGVIE5765671143190.50
43 ADAM TANSGP5845591143190.50
44 CHARN CHANTANARATTHA5695631132188.67
45 NGUYEN HO HONG PHATVIE5725581130188.33
46 VARSHIT G.IND5685621130188.33

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Squad Times
Prize Structure
Entry Form
Past Winners
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth U15 MQ
Youth U18 MQ
Youth U21 MQ
Ladies' Graded MQ
Men's B MQ
Men's A MQ
Senior's MQ
Women's Open Block 1
Women's Open Block 2
Women's Open Block 3
Men's Open Block 1
Men's Open Block 2
Men's Open Block 3
Women's Open Standings
Men's Open Standings
 MASTERS
Youth U15 Masters
Youth U18 Masters
Youth U21 Masters
Ladies' Graded Masters
Men's B Masters
Men's A Masters
Senior Masters
Women's Open Round 2
Men's Open Round 2
Women's Open Round 3
Men's Open Round 3
Women's Open Stepladder
Men's Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Sponsored by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services