44th MWA-Singha Thailand International Open Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Women's Open Qualifying Standings (Final Results: 13th April, after Block 3.)
Pos BowlerCtrySqBlk1Blk2Blk3TotalAve
 Local Pool (Top 3 advances to Round 3 Finals)
1 KANTAPORN SINGHABUBOHATHAC9648939792836189.07
2 YANEE SAEBETHAC91810728372827188.47
3 NATTHIDA SERTLUECHATHAC10078908842781185.40
 Overseas Pool (Top 3 advances to Round 3 Finals)
4 ESTHER CHEAHMASA1144112010723336222.40
5 CHERIE TANSGPC1203111110203334222.27
6 SHAYNA NGSGPC1118104411633325221.67
 Mixed Pool (16 Qualifies for Round 2 Finals)
7 BERNICE LIMSGPC1018114111263285219.00
8 LEE SIM GYEOLKORC1030114010213191212.73
9 SITI SAFIYAHMASA1137100310153155210.33
10 NEW HUI FENSGPC1115102010023137209.13
11 JAZREEL TANSGPC114593710173099206.60
12 SHALIN ZULKIFLIMASA110097710193096206.40
13 GILLIAN LIMMASA101410769983088205.87
14 HEE KAR YENMASC1045101910233087205.80
15 ALDILA INDRIYATIINAD948110810263082205.47
16 WANG YA-TINGTPEB103799610313064204.27
17 TANNYA ROUMIMPERINAD100891811363062204.13
18 NADIA PRAMANIKINAD935102610933054203.60
19 PAN YU-FENTPEB106310169693048203.20
20 LEE HYEON GYUNGKORD102191311083042202.80
21 NEROSHA KELIGITMASA969106010063035202.33
22 CHOU CHIA-CHENTPEB103997910123030202.00
 Reserves
23 NUR AMEERA HUSNAMASA106395410073024201.60
24 WONG SON IANMACB101310429653020201.33
25 LEE HA NEULKORC101810099853012200.80
26 CHANG YU-HSUANTPEB10319959813007200.47
27 KIM JU HYEONGKORC102210039692994199.60
28 MIN HYEON JIKORD10219759932989199.27
29 PUTTY ARMEININAD100693710282971198.07
30 TRACY SEESGPC10009989612959197.27
31 NUR SYAZWANI SAHARMASA898105910022959197.27
32 HSU CHON-YITPEB102010009332953196.87
33 HUANG CHIUNG-YAOTPEB94296010372939195.93
34 NUR AMIRAH AUNIMASA10279159942936195.73
35 SHARON LIMANSANTOSOINAD10229379682927195.13
36 TSAI HSIN-YITPEB10479219482916194.40
37 WANG TING-WENTPEB10219539412915194.33
38 FION LIEWSGPC10399219412901193.40
39 SHARON KOHMASA96410149182896193.07
40 PUTERI ASTARIINAC94691210362894192.93
41 LEE SONG WONKORC92610449202890192.67
42 NOVIE PHANGINAD91810149532885192.33
43 NALATENE YUENSGPB9529579722881192.07
44 DAIS DE SOUSA, VERONICAMACB89910479192865191.00
45 RADIN NUR NAJWAMASA9679259642856190.40
46 DAPHNE TANSGPC10058709802855190.33
47 JEON YE RANKORC9339739242830188.67
48 CHOI HYEON JIKORD9319769192826188.40
49 SU SHU-WENTPEB10078979212825188.33
50 CHARLENE LIMSGPC8939769512820188.00
51 ALISHA NABILA LARASATIINAD9169499492814187.60
52 MILKI NGHKGA9399619082808187.20
53 LAM SOU KENG, JULIAMACB10028499362787185.80
54 CHAN SHUK HANHKGA9589718432772184.80
55 SHIN IN SEOKORD9769488442768184.53
56 THANCHANOK VILAILAKTHAC9349019052740182.67
57 NUR AINA KAMALIAMASA8568739902719181.27
58 GERALDINE NGSGPC8759648592698179.87
59 JOY YAPSGPC7819509662697179.80
60 REGINA LAUSGPD9058768882669177.93
61 AMABEL CHUASGPC8479348622643176.20
62 THITIMA THONGSAARDTHAC8669298072602173.47
63 RAHMA AL SHARQIUAEC8588648732595173.00
64 KALYAWAT PONGANEKKULTHAC7918348892514167.60
65 JOAN CHENGHKGA7258888552468164.53
66 VICKY YEUNGHKGA8547768012431162.07
67 TILDA SHUMHKGA7527568402348156.53

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Squad Times
Prize Structure
Entry Form
Past Winners
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth U15 MQ
Youth U18 MQ
Youth U21 MQ
Ladies' Graded MQ
Men's B MQ
Men's A MQ
Senior's MQ
Women's Open Block 1
Women's Open Block 2
Women's Open Block 3
Men's Open Block 1
Men's Open Block 2
Men's Open Block 3
Women's Open Standings
Men's Open Standings
 MASTERS
Youth U15 Masters
Youth U18 Masters
Youth U21 Masters
Ladies' Graded Masters
Men's B Masters
Men's A Masters
Senior Masters
Women's Open Round 2
Men's Open Round 2
Women's Open Round 3
Men's Open Round 3
Women's Open Stepladder
Men's Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Sponsored by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services