44th MWA-Singha Thailand International Open Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Senior's Masters Qualifying (Final Results: 9th April, 22:30 hrs and Desperado squad.)
Pos BowlerCtrySer1Ser2TotalAve
1 MIKA KOIVUNIEMIFIN7806921472245.33
2 ANDREW FRAWLEYAUS7097061415235.83
3 HSIEH, CHIN-LIANGTPE7066601366227.67
4 POLLAKIT THANASANGTHA7096491358226.33
5 HAIRON AWANGSGP7156291344224.00
6 JOSE MANUEL MACHONMAC6606521312218.67
7 TERDPORN MANOPIBOONTHA6756341309218.17
8 CHENG PENG SHENGMAC6646451309218.17
9 PRADIT MAGROODTONGTHA6686141282213.67
10 H.M.SIOMAC6466211267211.17
11 ANG SEK ENG, STEVENSGP6526131265210.83
12 SABEENA SALEEM (F)IND6406211261210.17
 Desperado
13 LEONG SON LUNMAC206 206206.00
14 JATUPORN KEAMNARAK (F)THA205 205205.00
15 LAU VENG VAMAC197 197197.00
16 WORACHAT CHANNUALTHA192 192192.00
 Reserves
17 TEO AH TUANSGP6436061249208.17
18 JACK WONGSGP6266211247207.83
19 SMORN FORKEL (F)THA6236221245207.50
20 LEONG SON LUNMAC6406001240206.67
21 ALBERT LEE TECK LENGSGP6325881220203.33
22 RAYMOND TAYSGP6225931215202.50
23 DENNIS LIMSGP6036021205200.83
24 EDDIE LOWSGP6125751187197.83
25 WORACHAT CHANNUALTHA6035671170195.00
26 LAU VENG VAMAC5905731163193.83
27 LEE HENG PINGSGP5915651156192.67
28 FRANGS LEESGP5795761155192.50
29 LOI IN CHIOMAC5775761153192.17
30 TRAN NHU HIENVIE6025421144190.67
31 ARUN SUPATEERAVETTHA5745631137189.50
32 JOHNNY LEESGP5685471115185.83
33 VEERAYUT JOMJAILEKTHA5525521104184.00
34 PRAWAT PHAINTHA5725291101183.50
35 TAY RICHARDSGP5955061101183.50
36 ROGER KOHSGP5625311093182.17
37 CHAM SOON MENGSGP5465431089181.50
38 LEI SENG CHIMAC5725141086181.00
39 CHAN KIN IPMAC5515331084180.67
40 JATUPORN KEAMNARAK (F)THA5695111080180.00
41 WONG FU CHUNMAC5665121078179.67
42 NGUYEN THI THOA (F)VIE5764861062177.00
43 NG KIN CHUNGMAC5445081052175.33
44 NGUYEN VAN CHUONGVIE5385111049174.83
45 SUWIT KIETKHHJORNSIRITHA5104991009168.17

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Squad Times
Prize Structure
Entry Form
Past Winners
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth U15 MQ
Youth U18 MQ
Youth U21 MQ
Ladies' Graded MQ
Men's B MQ
Men's A MQ
Senior's MQ
Women's Open Block 1
Women's Open Block 2
Women's Open Block 3
Men's Open Block 1
Men's Open Block 2
Men's Open Block 3
Women's Open Standings
Men's Open Standings
 MASTERS
Youth U15 Masters
Youth U18 Masters
Youth U21 Masters
Ladies' Graded Masters
Men's B Masters
Men's A Masters
Senior Masters
Women's Open Round 2
Men's Open Round 2
Women's Open Round 3
Men's Open Round 3
Women's Open Stepladder
Men's Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Sponsored by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services