19th MILO Storm U22 International Junior All-Stars 2018
Youth Boy's Open Qualifying (Final qualifying results: 7th Dec, 2330 hrs squad.) Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
Pos Bowler Country/SponsorScoreAve.
  KANG MYOUNG JIN DAEGU/KOREA DEFENDING CHAMP
 Local Pool
1 MUHAMMAD AZIZI NAIM MALAYSIA767255.67
2 MUHAMMAD ARIF ISKANDAR MALAYSIA767255.67
3 SHAHRUKH AMIN KJ/MALAYSIA752250.67
4 AKMAL QAYYIM NAT. YOUTH/MALAYSIA737245.67
5 MOHAMMAD HAFIZ ZAINUDDIN KJ/MALAYSIA736245.33
6 TSEN FAN YEW ABAS SARAWAK732244.00
7 LUQMAN HAQEEM SSTMI/PSA/MALAYSIA728242.67
8 WAN SYAHMI RAZIN NAT. YOUTH/MALAYSIA726242.00
9 MUHD ZARIFF NAZMI SSTMI/PSA/MALAYSIA724241.33
10 TAY WENG LIM MBI/MALAYSIA718239.33
11 MATHEW ONG MEGALANES716238.67
12 MUHAMMAD ARASH MALAYSIA713237.67
 Overseas Pool
1 TIMOTHY THAM SBF/SINGAPORE804268.00
2 JESSE ELLIS TBAQ AUSTRALIA750250.00
3 LIM DINGXI SSP/SINGAPORE749249.67
4 JOMOND CHIA SBF/SINGAPORE743247.67
5 JORDAN DINHAM TENPIN SPORTS AUSTRALIA741247.00
6 AN JAEMIN KOR-CNTU/KOREA738246.00
7 PARK JAEHOON KOR-CNTU/KOREA734244.67
8 NIXON CHAN AUSTRALIA730243.33
9 JEON KWONYI KOR-CNTU/KOREA726242.00
10 BERNIE GRUSSO JR Australia719239.67
11 AMOS LIM SINGAPORE716238.67
12 JOSHUA MORRIS AUSTRALIA713237.67
 Mixed Pool
1 LEE JU HYUNG KOREA712237.33
2 CALLUM BORCK AUSTRALIA712237.33
3 OWEN JOSHUA SUNWAY MEGALANES709236.33
4 CHEAH RAY HAN SBF/SINGAPORE707235.67
5 SHINSHA TAKUMI JAPAN706235.33
6 SYAFIY ZAIM NATIONAL YOUTH704234.67
7 TUN HAKIM MALAYSIA704234.67
8 MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN MBI/MALAYSIA703234.33
9 CHEAH RAY ZEN NSRCC/SINGAPORE703234.33
10 OWEN WONG SINGAPORE701233.67
11 AZRIQ IZAM SUNWAY MEGALANES700233.33
12 LEE DOHYUN KOR-CNTU/KOREA700233.33
13 KIM HO JUN KOR-CNTU/KOREA698232.67
14 MUHAMMAD SYAZIROL BIG FIKIR/KEDAH/MALAYSIA698232.67
15 BLAYM BPD BOWLING AUSTRALIA695231.67
16 NEVERN NETANEEL NATIONAL YOUTH694231.33
17 MUSAYYAR MALAYSIA693231.00
18 MUHAMMAD ADIB DANIAL NSTBA/PSA/MALAYSIA693231.00
 Desperado Squad
19 JONAH NOH AGAPE/SINGAPORE237237.00
20 AL QAYYUM SYAFIQ NSTBA/PSA/MALAYSIA237237.00
21 ADAM AZZA MALAYSIA232232.00
 Reserves
1 BRANDON ONG NSRCC/SINGAPORE692230.67
2 MISAM ABBAS RIZVI INDIA692230.67
3 MEGAT ZAQRUL HAIQAL PAMA/PTBPP/MALAYSIA690230.00
4 AQIL IZAM SUNWAY MEGALANES690230.00
5 MUHAMMAD AZRI B AZMI SSTMI/PSA/MALAYSIA685228.33

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Squad Times
Prize Structure
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U15
Youth Boys U15
Youth Girls Graded
Youth Boys Graded
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
The Masters
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U15
Youth Boys U15
Youth Girls Graded
Youth Boys Graded
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Youth O Stepladder
The Masters
The Masters Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Main Sponsors

Organized by
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services