"the Masters" Bowling Championships 2018
The Masters Finals Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
Pos Bowler Country/SponsorGenHcp12345678910TotalAve.Dif
1 AHMAD AIDIL MBI/DV8/MALAYSIAM02562462162572172262462362782322410241.000
2 CHO YOUNG SEON KOREAM02782562192472462262262372132242372237.20-38
3 RAFIQ ISMAIL PODIUM/MALAYSIAM02212142361902782552172692172482345234.50-65
4 TIMMY TAN PODIUM/MALAYSIAM02242772462072252271872242682562341234.10-69
5 LEE WAN HEE KOREAM02352482591942412282082282232572321232.10-89
6 WICKY YEUNG BRUNSWICK/HONG KONGM02352452043002042352582281822122303230.30-107
 Top 6 advances to Stepladder Finals
7 CHEAH RAY HAN SBF/SINGAPOREM02582112882141982022142032562582302230.20-108
8 SITI SAFIAH PODIUM/MALAYSIAF62162222291812192102142402952742300230.00-110
9 HEE KAR YEN MALAYSIAF62212502632092172152452092102412280228.00-130
10 ZULMAZRAN ZULKIFLI MALAYSIAM03001662342252242392342341962152267226.70-143
11 SHIN SOON CHUL KOREAM02322591842581952242062252252482256225.60-154
12 JANG DONG CHUL ULSAN/KOREAM02672172201872012592472112062362251225.10-159
13 AHMAD MUAZ FISHOL MALAYSIAM02312042582331852252162572362022247224.70-163
14 SAM COOLEY AUSTRALIAM02252892312121982272052121922342225222.50-185
15 ADRIAN ANG PODIUM/MALAYSIAM02592462002072261862092572072242221222.10-189
16 IVAN CHUNG HONG KONGM02112671922132152682022151872442214221.40-196
17 CHOI SUK BYUNG DAEJEON/KOREAM02261972102152642112462352042032211221.10-199
18 SYIMIR ABDUL RAZAK MBPJ/MALAYSIAM02262471942462001922362282262162211221.10-199
19 NEROSHA KELIGIT KITA JUARA/MALAYSIAF62152152221832452382251812482372209220.90-201
20 SHOTA KAWAZOE JPBA/JAPANM02472232361592481992142032142582201220.10-209
21 KIM HYO MI KOREAF62071752142622152522302002332102198219.80-212
22 JAKE CHENG HSIN-YUEH CHINESE TAIPEIM62642112542132721951762051852132188218.80-222
23 SON YEON HEE DAEJEON/KOREAF62252532121922002291992312242122177217.70-233
24 MUHAMMAD SYAZIROL BIG FIKIR/KEDAHM01952332342662361812222011962122176217.60-234
25 PARKER BOHN III USAM02642092241882122271862052442162175217.50-235
26 RYAN LALISANG JAWA TIMUR/INDONESIAM02452112201792162132361912362282175217.50-235
27 JORDAN DINHAM TENPIN SPORTS AUSTRALIAM02281671932471882242582202382022165216.50-245
28 MUSAYYAR MALAYSIAM02272471652012242341942112412192163216.30-247
29 PARK MIN SU DAEGU/KOREAM02272451812142141882342162252162160216.00-250
30 KIM BOLLEBY 900 GLOBAL/THAILANDM01952141952372511832282452111962155215.50-255
31 NUR SYAZWANI SAHAR KITA JUARA/MALAYSIAF62682211672331992222292341801942147214.70-263
32 ESTHER CHEAH PODIUM/MALAYSIAF62282052171861932391942502401912143214.30-267
33 SHAHRUKH AMIN MALAYSIAM01911992052032332262362432022052143214.30-267
34 JEONG TAE HWA KPBA/KOREAM02382242022491801791982062592052140214.00-270
35 MOHAMMAD HAFIZ ZAINUDDIN KITA JUARA/MALAYSIAM02482481892132102251841892182042128212.80-282
36 LEE KYU HWAN KOREAM02572211672681722032272022131942124212.40-286
37 SIN LI JANE PODIUM/MALAYSIAF62411842102092001832331742522342120212.00-290
38 SYAFIQ RIDHWAN PODIUM/MALAYSIAM01822092682252012232072191831942111211.10-299
39 SONG SI RA DAEJEON/KOREAF61861622192232092002142182542222107210.70-303
40 KIM YU MI DAEJEON/KOREAF62082432532182091911652081951992089208.90-321
41 ALAN CHU BRUNSWICK/HONG KONGM61892051781842312102632062331762075207.50-335
42 SHALIN ZULKIFLI PODIUM/MALAYSIAF62222201972222191741801921972512074207.40-336
43 MUHAMAD ZA`IM IKWAN SELANGORM61882141872202092051841982152492069206.90-341
44 CALLUM BORCK  AUSTRALIAM02051962342252122431781901901792052205.20-358
45 BILLY M ISLAM JAWA TIMUR/INDONESIAM01812102431752161912382121931582017201.70-393
46 RIM SUNE CHUL KOREAM02211712341782252001572132012162016201.60-394
47 KANG BO LONG  TRACK/MBPJ/MALAYSIAM01922092162371921602022062161732003200.30-407
48 LEE JAE JUNG  KOREAM01931932371872102351671891451921948194.80-462

Note: Individual game score handicap included.

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Squad Times
Prize Structure
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U15
Youth Boys U15
Youth Girls Graded
Youth Boys Graded
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
The Masters
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U15
Youth Boys U15
Youth Girls Graded
Youth Boys Graded
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Youth O Stepladder
The Masters
The Masters Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Main Sponsors

Organized by
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services