19th MILO Storm U22 International Junior All-Stars 2018
Youth Boy's Graded Qualifying (Final qualifying results: 5th Dec, 1900 hrs squad.) Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
Pos Bowler Country/SponsorScoreAve.
1 LIM KAI JIE AGAPE/SINGAPORE727242.33
2 KONDO YUTA JAPAN720240.00
3 TAY WENG LIM MBI/MALAYSIA717239.00
4 RIKU MASUI JAPAN714238.00
5 MUHAMMAD IRFAN DANIAL MBI/MALAYSIA709236.33
6 LEE FINE KOR-CNTU/KOREA701233.67
7 TOMMY LEE WAI JIAN SINGAPORE701233.67
8 RYOSUKE TAKAGI JAPAN700233.33
9 MUHAMAD HAMIZAN SUNWAY MAGALANES699233.00
10 YANG HYUNGSEOK KOR-CNTU/KOREA695231.67
11 IZZ NAQIUDDIN PUTERA BIN ISLAHUDDIN NSTBA/PSA/MALAYSIA694231.33
12 OWEN JOSHUA SUNWAY MEGALANES693231.00
13 KIM HO JUN KOR-CNTU/KOREA691230.33
14 ZARIF UQAIL SALEH MALAYSIA691230.33
15 MUHD NAZRI MBI/MALAYSIA690230.00
16 WAN SYAFIQ RAIMI MALAYSIA690230.00
17 DANIEL LAW SINGAPORE688229.33
18 PARK JAEHOON KOR-CNTU/KOREA684228.00
19 MIYAWAKI SHUASUKE JAPAN683227.67
20 ILMAN NAZIM SUNWAY MEGALANES682227.33
21 MOHAMED FARUL NAZMI MALAYSIA679226.33
22 MUHD FIQQRIE B FIRDAUS IMPACT/MALAYSIA677225.67
23 HAZEEM AZRIEL SUNWAY MEGALANES677225.67
24 CARL ZHARFAN SSTMI/PSA/MALAYSIA676225.33
25 SYABIL AZAM SUNWAY MEGALANES676225.33
26 MORGAN CHANG HAO SHENG ABAS SARAWAK676225.33
27 MUHAMMAD MUZAMMIL MSN KEDAH675225.00
28 AN JAEMIN KOR-CNTU/KOREA673224.33
29 MUHAMMAD AIMAN SHAHROMNIZAM MALAYSIA670223.33
30 TAN YEE KIAN ASIA PACIFIC UNIVERSITY/MALAYSIA670223.33
31 KUNAKORN PONGANEKKUL THAILAND669223.00
32 JEON KWONYI KOR-CNTU/KOREA669223.00
33 CALEB ENG SUNWAY MEGALANES669223.00
34 RAZYDAN ISMAIL ALAM LANES669223.00
35 KIM DONG HYEOK KOREA669223.00
36 MOHD ZHARFAN BIN SHAHIDI PERLIS/MALAYSIA667222.33
37 BRANDON LAU PTT/MALAYSIA666222.00
38 MUHD AIMAN AZNI SSTMI/PSA/MALAYSIA666222.00
39 SHAQEEM IZWAN SUNWAY MEGALANES665221.67
40 LEE DOHYUN KOR-CNTU/KOREA665221.67
41 AIRIEL AMRI MALAYSIA663221.00
42 MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS SUNWAY MEGALANES661220.33
43 JO HYEONGHO KOR-CNTU/KOREA659219.67
44 AFIQ IRSYADUDDIN PERAK/PERAK655218.33
45 MUHAMMAD AFIQ B OZAINI SSTMI/JOHOR/MALAYSIA654218.00
 Reserves
46 MUHD ZARIFF NAZMI SSTMI/PSA/MALAYSIA653217.67
47 ALOYSIUS SEOW SINGAPORE649216.33
48 THIAN ZHI YUN MSN KEDAH/MALAYSIA646215.33
49 MUHAMMAD AFIF B OZAINI SSTMI/JOHOR/MALAYSIA643214.33
50 MUHAMMAD NOR AZRI MALAYSIA642214.00

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Squad Times
Prize Structure
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U15
Youth Boys U15
Youth Girls Graded
Youth Boys Graded
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
The Masters
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U15
Youth Boys U15
Youth Girls Graded
Youth Boys Graded
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Youth O Stepladder
The Masters
The Masters Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Main Sponsors

Organized by
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services