19th MILO Storm U22 International Junior All-Stars 2018
Youth Girl's Open Finals Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
Pos Bowler Country/Sponsor12345678910TotalAve.Dif
1 CHARMAINE CHANG SINGAPORE2072382382562692582272361882592376237.600
2 NURUL ALYSSA JUNAIDI NATIONAL YOUTH1802262362082272062122133002132221222.10-155
3 AMEERA DATO AZNEL KITA JUARA / MALAYSIA2332632032132592222331742331772210221.00-166
4 NUR HAZIRAH BT RAMLI ABAS SARAWAK2041542492371752042392542472242187218.70-189
 Top 4 advances to Stepladder Finals
5 NURUL AYUNNI JUNAIDI NATIONAL YOUTH2582252111852122312192121962332182218.20-194
6 FATEN NAJIHAH NATIONAL YOUTH2171811961842462372152262252352162216.20-214
7 ILIYA SYAMIN SINGAPORE2152391712682261892372142091732141214.10-235
8 DAYANG YUMI AZREEN ABG AZMAN ABAS SARAWAK2002092592122351942072051942222137213.70-239
9 NUR SYAZWANI SAHAR KITA JUARA / MALAYSIA2232261922121962362052362261822134213.40-242
10 GILLIAN LIM NATIONAL YOUTH1992362442281772182122151602342123212.30-253
11 SITI NURZULAIKA MALAYSIA2121852012292341991922372142092112211.20-264
12 NUR AMIRAH AUNI KITA JUARA / MALAYSIA1392362781662112432161832172052094209.40-282
13 YANG DASOM KOR-CNTU2171861842162152092282271702372089208.90-287
14 JUNG HYE JIN KMCU (KOREA)2232122142001912141732011842452057205.70-319
15 LEE CHEONGEUN  KOR-CNTU2121992141592151672272572081832041204.10-335
16 AYRA NUR JEHAN MALAYSIA2051872032141952021931962122262033203.30-343
17 NUR AINA KAMALIA ABDUL AYUB ABAS SARAWAK2451881822042052031971931792322028202.80-348
18 SON JEONG MI KMCU (KOREA)1971931672151952302121932021951999199.90-377
19 AN SUNYOUNG KMCU (KOREA)1701861852262162031582272042221997199.70-379
20 ALTHEA DANG AGAPE1701851752352102072242181991731996199.60-380
21 EMMA STEPHENS AUSTRALIA1731801912022331752061952022361993199.30-383
22 NAIS FALILNESA TEAM IAQ2082261721692001931862012461831984198.40-392
23 ONO MIZUHO JAPAN1881781612362231952271771952031983198.30-393
24 JE YUBIN KOR-CNTU2361951561811971991981822132221979197.90-397
25 AIDA MUNIRAH JAB BOWLING ACADEMY2261791732042092092261671581851936193.60-440
26 DURRIAH PSA1971922121692221961641801622261920192.00-456
27 NAJWA NAZIRAH PSA WIPERS1591842241931901732031792012121918191.80-458
28 KIM TAE JUNG KOR-CNTU2211911932131981951991701821501912191.20-464
29 EMILY BOTTONLEY TBAQ AUSTRALIA1772021562322181841721901881801899189.90-477
30 SHIN EUN JI KMCU (KOREA)1831552142041231941911951712681898189.80-478
31 NURUL NATASHA MALAYSIA2012531722161601552101742101461897189.70-479
32 SONG MINYOUNG KOR-CNTU1792042042031861671521692121611837183.70-539
33 GEORGIA KUOK SINGAPORE1991561661552191661572022261781824182.40-552
34 JACINTA CADDY TBAQ AUSTRALIA1741841941842021711701951571811812181.20-564
35 ALENA DANG SINGAPORE1781841771791931671941781671711788178.80-588
36 ALENA HEAFT AUSTRALIA1701641891331771551571631671841659165.90-717

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Squad Times
Prize Structure
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U15
Youth Boys U15
Youth Girls Graded
Youth Boys Graded
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
The Masters
 MASTERS FINALS
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U15
Youth Boys U15
Youth Girls Graded
Youth Boys Graded
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Youth O Stepladder
The Masters
The Masters Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Main Sponsors

Organized by
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2018. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services