47th Penang Pesta International Bowling Championships
Women Grade Qualifying (Final Results: 16th Dec, 2230 hrs.) Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
Pos  Bowler  Country/Sponsor Ser1 Ser2 Total Ave
1 AFIQAH NURHABREYAH HASNUL MALAYSIA / SIRNOLD6575981255209.17
2 OH JU YEON KMCU / KOREA6435891232205.33
3 JUNG JI YUN KMCU / KOREA6365841220203.33
4 BAE SEONG MI JEON-NAM TECHNO UNIVERSITY / KOREA6165991215202.50
5 MELISSA KHONG PENANG / PTBPP6076051212202.00
6 KIM SO YEON JEON-NAM TECHNO UNIVERSITY / KOREA6475651212202.00
7 JEONG HYE GYEONG KOREA / JEONNAM BOWLING6076041211201.83
8 NURUL NADIA MOHAMAD YAACOB PENANG / MALAYSIA6265821208201.33
9 NUR HAZIQAH ABAS / SARAWAK5975951192198.67
10 ONG EILEEN PENANG / MBI5905781168194.67
11 NURUL AQIELAH PENANG5905651155192.50
12 MANDY CHEUNG HONG KONG5835691152192.00
13 NUR SHAFIQA DAYANA KEDAH6155351150191.67
14 ANIS HADIRAH BINTI ANUAR MBI / PENANG5895601149191.50
15 NURFADHLIN ARISYA MOHAMAD ARIF UITM SHAH ALAM5765691145190.83
16 KWON HAE IN JEON-NAM TECHNO UNIVERSITY / KOREA5935471140190.00
17 HONG HEE JIN JEON-NAM TECHNO UNIVERSITY / KOREA6185141132188.67
18 LEE SOO JI JEON-NAM TECHNO UNIVERSITY / KOREA5795511130188.33
19 LIM ENG GUAT PENANG5845401124187.33
20 KELLY LAU SUET KEI PENANG / MBI / PTBPP5725501122187.00
21 JANA TAN SINGAPORE / AGAPE5755461121186.83
22 KIM SO MIN JEON-NAM TECHNO UNIVERSITY / KOREA5865291115185.83
23 AMELYNN SIM SINGAPORE / AGAPE5595541113185.50
24 TIFFANY AU HUI SHAN KUALA LUMPUR5695441113185.50
 Reserves
25 EVA, LEONG HONG KONG5595481107184.50
26 ANGEL NG PENANG5675391106184.33
27 JEONG YUN KYEONG JEON-NAM TECHNO UNIVERSITY / KOREA5715351106184.33
28 CHHUA JOO CHENG NICOLETTE SINGAPORE5505491099183.17
29 HAIFFA HAZLAN KUALA LUMPUR / HPS5565381094182.33
30 CINDY HO SINGAPORE5565241080180.00
31 YOLANDA RESTI P INDONESIA BOWLING ACADEMY5395351074179.00
32 DOVINIA KELLY INDONESIA BOWLING ACADEMY5365331069178.17
33 NUR ADILAH PENANG / MMBC5305081038173.00
34 JUDE KHADIJAH SELANGOR5205141034172.33
35 YEOH CHEE HIN PENANG / MALAYSIA5294951024170.67
36 FATIMAH HAJI RAYA BRUNEI DS493492985164.17
37 JAMIE LIANG MAN LING SINGAPORE 516452968161.33
38 AUNI MARDIHAH BINTI ANUAR PTBPP / MMBC505455960160.00
39 CYNTHIA TEO SINGAPORE / KEGLERZ472467939156.50
40 LIM SHANICE SINGAPORE 489398887147.83
41 CHANG SHU XIAN VALENCIA SINGAPORE388381769128.17
42 KANG SUH YEOK JEON-NAM TECHNO UNIVERSITY / KOREA604 604201.33
43 HAN MI HYANG JEON-NAM TECHNO UNIVERSITY / KOREA528 528176.00
44 HAJAH SURAINI HAJI SUZAINI BRUNEI DS410 41068.33

| Back |
 Quick Link
Live Video Streaming
Information
Invitation Letter
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Squad Times
Hotel & Flight Form
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Women's Senior
Men's Senior
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open
 MASTERS
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Women's Senior
Men's Senior
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open Round 1
Mixed Open Round 2
Mixed Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Title Sponsor
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services