47th Penang Pesta International Bowling Championships
Youth Girls 16 & Under Qualifying (Final Results: 13th Dec, 1830 hrs.) Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
Pos  Bowler  Country/Sponsor Ser1 Ser2 Total Ave
1 LIM SHI EN SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL6266021228204.67
2 JEONG HYE GYEONG KOREA / JEONNAM BOWLING6136011214202.33
3 ANNA FONG SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL6205921212202.00
4 ASHLEY VICTORIA LOK SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL6145891203200.50
5 NORATIQAH SYAUQINA PERAK6085661174195.67
6 AMELYNN SIM SINGAPORE / AGAPE5955721167194.50
7 AUNI MARDIHAH BINTI ANUAR PTBPP / MMBC6255301155192.50
8 DANIELLE TAM JIA QI SINGAPORE5835701153192.17
9 YUN HAE REUM KOREA / JEONNAM BOWLING5855681153192.17
10 MEGAN REI ONG SINGAPORE6055451150191.67
11 ENG YI HUI SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL6085301138189.67
12 NURUL ANIS NABILA KEDAH / KTBA / AMAN BOWL5785581136189.33
13 FELICIA LEONG YONG MEI SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL5695601129188.17
14 FARISSA NAJIHAH KEDAH5775511128188.00
15 MELANIE YEOW STRIKE ACADEMY PTE LTD5915371128188.00
16 CHLOE LOH XINLING SINGAPORE / BIS5695561125187.50
17 NURUL AQIELAH PENANG5845381122187.00
18 GERALDINE HOOI SINGAPORE 5755401115185.83
19 NATALIE LOH SINGAPORE / BIS5625521114185.67
20 AFIQAH KAMILIA BT ALI SELANGOR5575551112185.33
21 ONG EILEEN PENANG / MBI5615501111185.17
22 JAMIE CHOO SINGAPORE / AGAPE5585471105184.17
23 CHARLOTTE YANG YUXI SINGAPORE / AGAPE5605421102183.67
24 JU SU HYEON KOREA / JEONNAM BOWLING5715281099183.17
 Reserves
25 JULIA SEETOH SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL5605331093182.17
26 RYU YEON SEO KOREA / JEONNAM BOWLING5615281089181.50
27 JASMINE LIM SINGAPORE / AGAPE5505341084180.67
28 PUTRY ASFA SHAUQIENA STBA / MALAYSIA5445381082180.33
29 ASHLEY ZULKIFLY MINYI SINGAPORE / NSRCC5345251059176.50
30 LIM SHANICE SINGAPORE 5425131055175.83
31 JOLENE SOH SINGAPORE / AGAPE5495051054175.67
32 DOVINIA KELLY INDONESIA BOWLING ACADEMY5255031028171.33
33 ARISHYA ALIYA PENANG / PTBPP5294911020170.00
34 NUR DAMIA' FARHANAH  PENANG5165031019169.83
35 JAMIE LIANG MAN LING SINGAPORE 510486996166.00
36 GAIL LIM SINGAPORE / AGAPE499487986164.33
37 CHANDELLE SIM SINGAPORE / TRINITY BOWLING496482978163.00
38 GERLYNN TAN SINGAPORE / TRINITY BOWLING483468951158.50
39 DINI NUR SYUHADA' PENANG / MALAYSIA485463948158.00
40 NURUL IZZATI KEDAH / KTBA / AMAN BOWL482453935155.83
41 CHIN SHU MEI PENANG445376821136.83
42 SITI NOOR SYAZANA PENANG410358768128.00

| Back |
 Quick Link
Live Video Streaming
Information
Invitation Letter
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Squad Times
Hotel & Flight Form
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Women's Senior
Men's Senior
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open
 MASTERS
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Women's Senior
Men's Senior
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open Round 1
Mixed Open Round 2
Mixed Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Title Sponsor
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services