Welcome to abf-online.org Link to WTBA 
Home About ABF Our Affiliates News & Results Calendar Asian Ranking Guestbook
    only search this site  
News & Results Title
12th World Youth Bowling Championship 2012 Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | More...
Girl's All Events
Pos  Bowler Ctry Gms Sgl Dbl Tm1 Tm2 Total Ave Diff
1 HWANG YEON-JUKOR18125913066746323871215.060
2 NEW HUI FENSIN18120613066186273757208.72-114
3 KIM SEON-JEONGKOR18129111915257483755208.61-116
4 JACQUELINE J SIJOREMAS18121613515776023746208.11-125
5 OH NURIKOR18120112316106643706205.89-165
6 HEE KAR YENMAS18129812105975993704205.78-167
7 DAYANG KHAIRUNIZAMAS18121512636235913692205.11-179
8 JULIANA FRANCOCOL18128012615775603678204.33-193
9 ILMA NUR JANNAHSIN18124412266535213644202.44-227
10 JESSICA EARNESTUSA18118012605686303638202.11-233
11 DANIELLE MCEWANUSA18117712695726033621201.17-250
12 MISAKI MUKOTANIJPN18119512605386243617200.94-254
13 HIKARU TAKEKAWAJPN18118812415676183614200.78-257
14 BERNICE LIMSIN18115212086276243611200.61-260
15 SANDRA ANDERSSONSWE18114512355846423606200.33-265
16 DIANA ZAVJALOVALAT18119412095836113597199.83-274
17 LAURA PLAZASCOL18116311806446083595199.72-276
18 KRISHNA DARSHINISIN18116312156855223585199.17-286
19 MARIA BULANOVARUS18112912175856303561197.83-310
20 AMANDA GREENEUSA18121611765516143557197.61-314
21 KELSEY MUTHERUSA18114611596476053557197.61-314
22 KRIZZIAH LYN TABORAPHI18117812075436243552197.33-319
23 SHAHAF ANTINISR18116311336216353552197.33-319
24 KANA SHIMOIDEJPN18125910835956063543196.83-328
 Top 24 qualifies for Masters Finals
25 ALENA KOROBKOVARUS18119011915526003533196.28-338
26 LEA DEGENHARDTGER18119712165585393510195.00-361
27 PATRICIA TAJOPHI18118411665905703510195.00-361
28 CARRIE HOPKINSONCAN18117711255766313509194.94-362
29 DANIELLE HOPCROFTENG18118111315676273506194.78-365
30 SANNA PASANENFIN18112211995815883490193.89-381
31 KIM GA-RAMKOR18114411606695153488193.78-383
32 NATHIDA SERTLUECHATHA18122611385915313486193.67-385
33 BETHANY HEDLEYENG18122111025506063479193.28-392
34 SIN LI JANEMAS18121811465905193473192.94-398
35 CHEN YA-CHITPE18114211276075913467192.61-404
36 JONNA JOKINENFIN18111211805666053463192.39-408
37 KATRINA MACIVERENG18110310746316533461192.28-410
38 ELLEN JANSENNED18106911925596393459192.17-412
39 CHANG YU-HSUANTPE18113810756386003451191.72-420
40 DARIA PAJAKPOL18116011155686083451191.72-420
41 KRISTIE LOPEZPUE18112811984936293448191.56-423
42 ULIANA GROSUMOL18111412035176143448191.56-423
43 ANDREANNE BLOUINCAN18112611515955763448191.56-423
44 DARIA KOVALOVAUKR18101213155845333444191.33-427
45 ISABELLE HULTINSWE18115811405625773437190.94-434
46 AUTUM CHAMBERLAINENG18110511445885963433190.72-438
47 HUI TONGMAC18117911304866223417189.83-454
48 WANG YU-HUEITPE18117310796185473417189.83-454
49 KAITLYN COMMANEAUS18107311566105503389188.28-482
50 PAMELA AL VAREZMEX18109711216385283384188.00-487
51 SHINOBU SAITOJPN18113911085395933379187.72-492
52 NEISHKA CARDONAPUE18107111865375833377187.61-494
53 JENNY JOHANSSONSWE18107111715266003368187.11-503
54 STEPHANIE MARTINSBRA18108211495735453349186.06-522
55 NICOLE WILLIAMSAUS18120210605655153342185.67-529
56 EMILY RIGNEYAUS18114811144905843336185.33-535
57 ARPAKORN NETRVISETHTHA18106811275336043332185.11-539
58 CRISTINA RODRIGUEZPUE18126010135075433323184.61-548
59 MARIANA AL VARADOMEX18113610855545433318184.33-553
60 YEH TZU-YINTPE18112710995375543317184.28-554
61 LISA TENSCHERGER18106411935415183316184.22-555
62 IDA ANDERSSONSWE18109011645125363302183.44-569
63 VARVARA KOROBKOVARUS18105011165236083297183.17-574
64 TANAPRANG SATHEINTHA18102811305595773294183.00-577
65 VERONIKA NOVÁKOVÁCZE18111611205145423292182.89-579
66 ANDREA CAROLINA RUIZCOL18107711415625083288182.67-583
67 OLIVIA MONTOYAMEX18117611074645323279182.17-592
68 MICHELLE OGRISECKGER18108310546085263271181.72-600
69 ENDRINA BRACUTOVEN18109510485015973241180.06-630
70 SAMANTHA GREINERNED1892911305356433237179.83-634
71 MARIA TKACENKOLAT18105810675105913226179.22-645
72 ALEJANDRA BARRETOCOL18105310355895483225179.17-646
73 KRITSANAKORN SANGAROONTHA18102910975585073191177.28-680
74 LISANNE BORSTNED18109011324475093178176.56-693
75 ANNA KÁNOVÁCZE18104310255135903171176.17-700
76 NOORA ALANKOFIN18106810985045013171176.17-700
77 RUI RENGCHN18108010355055493169176.06-702
78 PAMELA SANDOVALMEX1897910925075823160175.56-711
79 MADELINE MAE LLAMASPHI18109410035315223150175.00-721
80 MARIA TERESA PASCOALVEN18101610835674833149174.94-722
81 MIN KONGCHN1811119635265293129173.83-742
82 CHE WENG SIMAC18104910545334923128173.78-743
83 YALI LINGCHN18104710145594933113172.94-758
84 BRITTNEY BARNETTCAN1810669825525123112172.89-759
85 SASKIA MALZGER1898111324825133108172.67-763
86 ALEXANDRA RODRIHUEZPUE18104510414985233107172.61-764
87 QING LICHN1899810435514963088171.56-783
88 ELIISA HILTUNENFIN18106610584595053088171.56-783
89 LIBBY EMBURYAUS1810879814895053062170.11-809
90 CAROLINE NADEAUCAN1810309694835703052169.56-819
91 JANINE KUWAHARAPHI189779524705702969164.94-902
92 TESSA VAN OJIKNED189239645375322956164.22-915
93 IRENE IOANNOUVEN189799654974832924162.44-947
94 ANGELICA MUDOVEN189349314885142867159.28-1004
95 DIAS DE SOUZA, VERONICAMAC189239554074942779154.39-1092
96 AU MAN WAIMAC189419214354672764153.56-1107
Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2012. All Rights Reserved.
| Terms of Use | Privacy Policy |
Hosted and maintained by NetMedia Services
Quick Link
Information
• Secretariat
• Bulletin 1
• Bulletin 2
• Bulletin 3
• Schedule
• Form A - Entry
• Form B - Centara Grand
• Form B - Novotel Hotel
• Form B - Vie Hotel
• Form C - Rooming List
• Form D - Arrival/Dep.
• Form E - Players/Officials
• Form F - Press Acc.
• Form G - Ball Registration
• Previous C'ships
• Past Winners
• Medal Statistics
• Championship Records
• Participating Countries
Detailed Scores
 SINGLES
• Girl's Squad A
• Girl's Squad B
• Girl's Combined
• Boy's Squad A
• Boy's Squad B
• Boy's Squad C
• Boy's Squad D
• Boy's Combined
• Girl's Semi & Finals
• Boy's Semi & Finals
 DOUBLES
• Girl's Squad A
• Girl's Squad B
• Girl's Combined
• Boy's Squad A
• Boy's Squad B
• Boy's Squad C
• Boy's Squad D
• Boy's Combined
• Girl's Semi & Finals
• Boy's Semi & Finals
 TEAM
• Girl's Blk 1
• Boy's Blk 1 Squad A
• Boy's Blk 1 Squad B
• Boy's Blk 1 Combined
• Girl's Blk 2
• Boy's Blk 2 Squad A
• Boy's Blk 2 Squad B
• Boy's Blk 2 Combined
• Girl's Semi & Finals
• Boy's Semi & Finals
 ALL EVENTS
• Girl's All Events
• Boy's All-Events
 MASTERS
• Girl's Step 1 (Top 24)
• Boy's Step 1 (Top 24)
• Girl's Step 2 (Top 8)
• Boy's Step 2 (Top 8)
• Girl's Semi & Finals
• Boy's Semi & Finals
 MEDALS
• Girl's Standings
• Boy's Standings
• Overall Standings
WTBA
WTBA Logo
Organized by
TTBC Logo
Hosted at