46th Penang Pesta International Bowling Championships
Women Grade Qualifying (Results as at 13th Dec, 1030 hrs...) Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos  Bowler  Country/Sponsor Ser1 Ser2 Total Ave
1 SHIN JI WAN KOREA / JEON NAM6506451295215.83
2 NATASYA AHMAD RAFIE  BRUNEI DARUSSALAM6216141235205.83
3 CHANG YAO CHIEN CHINESE TAIPEI6236071230205.00
4 FADHLIN ARISYA UITM6245951219203.17
5 LOW ZHI YI SINGAPORE / TRINITY BOWLING6255781203200.50
6 KANG CHAE YEONG KOREA / JEON NAM6115901201200.17
7 NURUL ANIS NABILA  MSN KEDAH6085891197199.50
8 DZURIANI ZULKIPLEE SABAH/PTBNS6025801182197.00
9 EMMA STEPHENS AUSTRALIA / INTERBOWL6075721179196.50
10 YU SU EUN KOREA / JEON NAM5915861177196.17
11 KOH YANG-RYE KOREA / JEJU5975641161193.50
12 NABILAH BINTI KASSIM JOHOR/UTHM5805791159193.17
13 YANG YOUNG-JA KOREA / JEJU5805751155192.50
14 FARISSA NAJIHAH KEDAH6065391145190.83
15 ONG EILEEN PENANG/USPTN PTBPP6075371144190.67
16 JEONG HYE GYEONG KOREA / JEON NAM6135271140190.00
17 LIN NIN TONG CHINESE TAIPEI5705681138189.67
18 WANG YU CHIEN CHINESE TAIPEI5815571138189.67
 Reserves
19 LISA KWAN SELANGOR / MEGALANES6175161133188.83
20 KELLY LAU SUET KEI PENANG/PTT5935311124187.33
21 LIM ENG GUAT PENANG5665411107184.50
22 NURUL NADIA PENANG / PTBPP5745331107184.50
23 ANEESA DEYAS SELANGOR / SUNWAY MEGALANES5585421100183.33
24 TIFFANY AU HUI SHAN KUALA LUMPUR5485471095182.50
25 HAZEL CHEW SINGAPORE/AGAPE5545401094182.33
26 KIMBERLY TAN BOON CHING SINGAPORE5625281090181.67
27 PG. NADIA NABILA  BRUNEI5645251089181.50
28 AMELYN SIN SINGAPORE/AGAPE5635141077179.50
29 FATIMAH JAYA BRUNEI/PBSPDB5535121065177.50
30 JU SU HYEON KOREA / JEON NAM5774871064177.33
31 MELISSA KHONG PENANG/PTBPP5415151056176.00
32 FARAH ASHYQIN PERAK5265191045174.17
33 LEE XIN XUAN SINGAPORE/AGAPE5255191044174.00
34 MIA SYAFIQA MALAYSIA5205201040173.33
35 FELINDA GRZYBOWSKA SELANGOR5155121027171.17
36 ANIS HADIRAH BINTI ANUAR PENANG/PTBPP5564651021170.17
37 HJ AMINAH BTE HJ ABD RAHMAN BRUNEI5084971005167.50
38 ZAITUN FAIQAH PENANG/PTBPP494489983163.83
39 ANGELINE LEE PL SELANGOR490485975162.50
40 ANGEL NG PENANG483465948158.00
41 HJH LINAH BTE HJ ALI BRUNEI 471470941156.83
42 NUR HAZREEN QASRINA MELAKA / IJC506431937156.17
43 SOFFIA HANIM BINTI SAHAR MELAKA / IJC473463936156.00
44 FATIN NURDIANA BINTI JAPRE MELAKA / IJC477446923153.83
45 FANG PHEI YIN MELAKA / IJC470451921153.50
46 SOFEA ASYIQIN MELAKA / IJC461444905150.83
47 POZIAH BINTI ATAN SELANGOR457444901150.17
48 DK MAHANI BRUNEI426426142.00

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Squad Times
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open
 MASTERS
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open Round 1
Mixed Open Round 2
Mixed Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Title Sponsor
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services