46th Penang Pesta International Bowling Championships
Youth Girls 16 & Under Qualifying (Final Results: 10th Dec, 1830 hrs.) Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos  Bowler  Country/Sponsor Ser1 Ser2 Total Ave
1 CLARA LEE SINGAPORE6145971211201.83
2 MANDY KOH SINGAPORE6285701198199.67
3 ONG EILEEN PENANG/USPTN PTBPP6125831195199.17
4 JEONG HYE GYEONG KOREA / JEON NAM6285521180196.67
5 INTAN QISTINA SABAH/PTBNS/USPTN6435261169194.83
6 FARISSA NAJIHAH KEDAH5885681156192.67
7 NURUL ANIS NABILA  MSN KEDAH6065481154192.33
8 JADE OOI SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL5915591150191.67
9 JOCELYN YEO SINGAPORE/BOWLING IS SCIENCE5995511150191.67
10 VICTORIA HUANG SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL6035371140190.00
11 SHIRLENE WONG XUE LIN SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL5705681138189.67
12 SAMANTHA YEO SINGAPORE/TRINITY BOWLING5735581131188.50
13 HAIFFA BT HAZLAN KL/HPS5805361116186.00
14 AUNI MARDHIAH BINTI ANUAR PENANG5585551113185.50
15 CARA LOH WAI THENG SABAH5545521106184.33
16 ANIS HADIRAH BINTI ANUAR PENANG/PTBPP5535511104184.00
17 CHARLOTTE YANG SINGAPORE/AGAPE5615411102183.67
18 NUR WAHEEDAH POLINU SABAH/PTBNS/USPTN5685341102183.67
19 NUR AMIRAH FARIHAH PENANG5725301102183.67
20 JERLYN LAM SI TING SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL5535481101183.50
21 AMELYNN SIM SINGAPORE/AGAPE5515391090181.67
22 KYLIE NEV SINGAPORE5395321071178.50
23 JOLENE SOH  SINGAPORE/AGAPE5495221071178.50
24 NORATIQAH SYAUQINA SMK GUNUNG RAPAT / PERAK5455431069178.17
 Reserves
25 MELANIE YEOW SINGAPORE/STRIKE ACADEMY5385101048174.67
26 TANEISHA KAUR TEO EELIN SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL5335111044174.00
27 AMELIA LIM SINGAPORE/AGAPE5564881044174.00
28 GAIL LIM SINGAPORE/AGAPE5125041016169.33
29 SRI NATASHA SINGAPORE/AGAPE5094971006167.67
30 SOFEA NAJWA PENANG/PTBPP5064991005167.50
31 JAMIE CHOO SINGAPORE/AGAPE506491997166.17
32 KAYLEE TONG  SINGAPORE/AGAPE512482994165.67
33 NURUL AMIRAH NAJWA MELAKA/ITQAN SPORTS499492991165.17
34 JU SU HYEON KOREA / JEON NAM505480985164.17
35 ELYSIA BOON SINGAPORE/STRIKE ACADEMY525459984164.00
36 DIONNE LEOW SINGAPORE/AGAPE494469963160.50
37 JOETTA CHIN SINGAPORE/AGAPE509454963160.50
38 NUR DANIA HANI MELAKA/ITQAN SPORTS482457939156.50
39 ARISHNYA ALIYA PENANG/PTBPP460458918153.00
40 BEATRIS WONG SINGAPORE/AGAPE437435872145.33
41 WONG XI EN ELIZABETH SINGAPORE/AGAPE434380814135.67
42 SITI NOOR SYAZANA MOHAMMAD PENANG/PTBPP333309642107.00
43 LEW ZHI NI SINGAPORE486486162.00

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Squad Times
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open
 MASTERS
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open Round 1
Mixed Open Round 2
Mixed Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Title Sponsor
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services