46th Penang Pesta International Bowling Championships
Senior Division Masters Finals
Photo Album
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Pos
Bowler
Country/Sponsor
Hcp
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Score
TotHcp
Total
Ave
Dif
1
HO PO HEI
HKG / VERY PROSHOP
8
211
237
178
235
224
204
216
198
1703
64
1767
212.88
0
2
CHOU YUEH YUN
CHINESE TAIPEI
28
182
183
161
161
214
187
193
195
1476
224
1700
184.50
-67
3
CHEN CHI TUNG
CHINESE TAIPEI
12
223
196
189
167
227
189
179
212
1582
96
1678
197.75
-89
4
ROSNANI BT RAMLI
KUALA LUMPUR
15
227
174
201
187
201
179
206
170
1545
120
1665
193.13
-102
5
ROY LAU
SINGAPORE/TRINITY BOWLING
15
204
208
169
205
213
171
191
181
1542
120
1662
192.75
-105
6
ROSDIH MIASIN
SABAH/PTBNS
6
188
179
183
210
199
235
189
202
1585
48
1633
198.13
-134
7
GERALD SAM
MALAYSIA
255
225
207
181
182
183
180
201
1614
1614
201.75
-153
8
FELINDA GRZYBOWSKA
SELANGOR
20
179
195
170
192
190
187
147
157
1417
160
1577
177.13
-190
9
RICK TAN
SINGAPORE
10
169
185
196
201
209
154
182
190
1486
80
1566
185.75
-201
10
JIMMY L.T LIM
SINGAPORE
10
217
172
175
206
200
200
162
154
1486
80
1566
185.75
-201
11
ESHAAP MALIK
SABAH
8
204
157
177
222
178
211
178
162
1489
64
1553
186.13
-214
12
YANG YOUNG JA
KOREA / JEJU
20
168
200
190
166
184
154
155
171
1388
160
1548
173.50
-219
13
TAI CHIA HUNG
CHINESE TAIPEI
234
154
225
196
167
193
162
214
1545
1545
193.13
-222
14
ANDREW LEE
SINGAPORE
188
191
192
210
173
193
185
203
1535
1535
191.88
-232
15
CHEN HSIEH HSUO
CHINESE TAIPEI
46
144
121
119
211
131
152
150
131
1159
368
1527
144.88
-240
16
ZAINUDDIN AZIZ
KUALA LUMPUR / KLTBA
7
171
234
178
196
179
146
170
192
1466
56
1522
183.25
-245
17
RAYMOND LEUNG
HKG / VERY PROSHOP
15
199
148
152
168
219
150
192
167
1395
120
1515
174.38
-252
18
POZIAH BINTI ATAN
SELANGOR
28
171
153
165
160
145
159
164
169
1286
224
1510
160.75
-257
19
DANNY FUNG
HKG / VERY PROSHOP
11
184
186
177
164
175
204
148
164
1402
88
1490
175.25
-277
20
HJ DAMIT BIN HJ SULAIMAN
BRUNEI/PBSPDM
15
171
146
179
190
160
182
143
192
1363
120
1483
170.38
-284
21
LIANG MAO TUNG
CHINESE TAIPEI
12
189
170
183
174
158
146
164
173
1357
96
1453
169.63
-314
22
AGNES CHANG
HKG / VERY PROSHOP
15
188
147
157
175
161
189
167
146
1330
120
1450
166.25
-317
23
TAN HOCK SENG
SINGAPORE
167
182
181
201
175
166
153
206
1431
1431
178.88
-336
24
NURISMA MOHD ISMAIL
SELANGOR
15
163
172
190
138
154
155
144
192
1308
120
1428
163.50
-339
25
AMJID MEHMOOD
PTBF/PAKISTAN
168
144
157
153
215
192
205
165
1399
1399
174.88
-368
|
Back
|
Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Squad Times
Detailed Scores
QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open
MASTERS FINALS
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open Round 1
Mixed Open Round 2
Mixed Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by
Title Sponsor
Organized by