46th Penang Pesta International Bowling Championships
Youth Boys 16 & Under Qualifying (Final Results: 10th Dec, 1830 hrs.) Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos  Bowler  Country/Sponsor Ser1 Ser2 Total Ave
1 RIDHAR RAHMAN SELANGOR/WOBAC6886451333222.17
2 MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN PENANG/MBI7076131320220.00
3 JEFFEREY YEO SINGAPORE/BOWLING IS SCIENCE6956161311218.50
4 CHOI MYEONG SEOK KOREA / JEON NAM7005821282213.67
5 CHONG YEW JIN PERAK6626191281213.50
6 BRANDON LAU TZE HOW PENANG/PTT6616121273212.17
7 MUHAMMAD IRFAN DANIAL KEDAH/MBI6396311270211.67
8 RUSSELL SOH SINGAPORE6356311266211.00
9 YOO SENNG HO KOREA / JEON NAM6486181266211.00
10 MOHD ZULHILMI ZULKIPLEE SABAH/PTBNS/USPTN6436181261210.17
11 MUHAMMAD NAZRI PENANG/MBI/PTBPP6446081252208.67
12 ZENSON KOH SINGAPORE6316091240206.67
13 ILMAN NAZIM ROSLIM SUNWAY MEGALANES6305991229204.83
14 HENG JUN RUI SINGAPORE6246031227204.50
15 GERALD TENG SINGAPORE6425851227204.50
16 TAKAAKI MORI JAPAN6445811225204.17
17 PARK SEONG HUN KOREA / JEON NAM6176031220203.33
18 GEORGE YIN XU SINGAPORE6126031215202.50
19 AIFIFUDDIN LUQMAN BAHANIDDIN PERAK/SMK GUNUNG RAPAT6155981213202.17
20 MUHAMMAD MUZAMMIL IFZA MSN KEDAH6165901206201.00
21 RYAN TOH SINGAPORE/BOWLING IS SCIENCE6026021204200.67
22 MUHAMMAD NOR AZRIE  PENANG6605441204200.67
23 NYAK AHMAD LUKMAN PENANG/MAZDA6035971200200.00
24  ETHAN TAN JING ZUI SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL6145861200200.00
 Reserves
25 MOHD FAREEZ AIMAN KEDAH/FAMA6245741198199.67
26 PARK DAE HEE KOREA / JEON NAM6285701198199.67
27 MUHAMMAD ALIFF PERAK 6395541193198.83
28 THIAN ZHI YUN KEDAH5955911186197.67
29 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL  KEDAH/MSN KEDAH6065771183197.17
30 RYAN CHIA SINGAPORE/BOWLING IS SCIENCE6105731183197.17
31 JOEVIS KWAN MING FENG SINGAPORE/BOWLING IS SCIENCE5975841181196.83
32 EZZAT EZANI MUKHIR KEDAH/MSN KEDAH5955851180196.67
33 TAY WENG LIM PENANG/MBI5995651164194.00
34 MEOR IRFAN SMK GUNUNG RAPAT / PERAK6065501156192.67
35 JUSTIN DINHAM AUSTRALIA / TENPIN SPORTS AUSTRALIA5835651148191.33
36 ARIFF AHMAD BIN FAISAL AHMAD PENANG/PTBPP5925501142190.33
37 EDWIN MAH SINGAPORE/AGAPE5725691141190.17
38 MUHAMMAD AIMAN MELAKA/ITQAN SPORTS5735641137189.50
39 MUHAMMAD ISYRAF DANISH KEDAH/MBI5865501136189.33
40 HARIS IKHWAN BIN MOHAMAD ASRI KEDAH/MSN KEDAH5665661132188.67
41  JONATHAN BERNARD  INDONESIA6035261129188.17
42 KWEK PENG SUAN LEROY SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL5625521114185.67
43 AN SEO RYEONG KOREA / JEON NAM5755391114185.67
44 GEORGE YIN XU SINGAPORE5795151094182.33
45 THADDEEUS TAN SINGAPORE5525381090181.67
46 NAUFAL DANISH KHAN MELAKA/ITQAN SPORTS5675211088181.33
47 WONG JUNG SONG SINGAPORE/STRIKE ACADEMY5585291087181.17
48 CARL ZHARFAN AISY SSTMI5685101078179.67
49 CAYENNE YEO SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL5395301069178.17
50 MUHAMMAD HAZEEQ QAYYUM MELAKA/ITQAN SPORTS5295281057176.17
51 ASHWATH S/D VIJAY SINGAPORE/STRIKE ACADEMY5115061017169.50
52 ZACCHEUS LIM SINGAPORE5224911013168.83
53 JERALD YEO  SINGAPORE/STRIKE ACADEMY5584521010168.33
54 MAXIMILLIAN LIM SINGAPORE/TRINITY BOWLING5094921001166.83
55 AMIR MEHMOOD MEGALANES/MALAYSIA509479988164.67
56 NG WEE YAP SINGAPORE/BOWLING IS SCIENCE445431876146.00
57 KIM JAE JUNG KOREA / JEON NAM454404858143.00
58 YONG YUHENG NATHAN SINGAPORE/BOWLING IS SCIENCE438402840140.00
59 NG WU JING MALAYSIA525525175.00

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Squad Times
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open
 MASTERS
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open Round 1
Mixed Open Round 2
Mixed Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Title Sponsor
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services