46th Penang Pesta International Bowling Championships
Youth Boys Open Qualifying (Final Results: 12th Dec, 1830 hrs.) Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos  Bowler  Country/Sponsor Ser1 Ser2 Total Ave
1 SHAFIY ZAIM PENANG / NATIONAL YOUTH7066611367227.83
2 ABANG AFIQ YAZID BIN ABANG AZMAN SARAWAK / UITM SHAH ALAM7186491367227.83
3 MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN PTBPP/MBI PENANG7296381367227.83
4 AMOS LIM SINGAPORE7066401346224.33
5 TIMOTHY THAM SINGAPORE7475961343223.83
6 JORDAN DINHAM AUSTRALIA / TENPIN SPORTS AUSTRALIA6986401338223.00
7 MOHD FAREEZ AIMAN KEDAH/FAMA7136231336222.67
8 RAZYDAN ISMAIL KUALA LUMPUR / ALAM LANES6946341328221.33
9 WAN SYAHMI RAZIN WAN ROHADI NATIONAL YOUTH MALAYSIA7186041322220.33
10 NEVERN NETANEEL MARCELLIUS NATIONAL YOUTH / UITM6656481313218.83
11 JOYAN KHOO SINGAPORE6686451313218.83
12 ADAM AZZA ZAILAN NATIONAL YOUTH / UITM6706391309218.17
13 MOHD ZULHILMI ZULKIFLEE SABAH/PTBNS6816241305217.50
14 MUHAMMAD SYAZIROL KEDAH6796251304217.33
15 WAN MUHAMMAD NAQIB KEDAH / UITM6936101303217.17
16 MOHAMAD WIRA KURNIAWAN SINGAPORE / SBF6626401302217.00
17 WAN ZUHAIRI IZLAN PENANG/PTBPP6646341298216.33
18 MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN ZAINUDDIN KJ / MALAYSIA6926011293215.50
19 MOHAMMAD FAIZ DZUHAIRY BRUNEI/PBSPDB6596271286214.33
20 OWEN WONG SINGAPORE6566251281213.50
21 MOHD SUFYAN  SABAH/PTBNS/USPTN6546261280213.33
22 CALLUM BORCK AUSTRALIA7095691278213.00
23 MOHAMMAD AZMEEL WASLI SABAH/PTBNS/USPTN6446281272212.00
24 MUHAMMAD ARIF ISKANDAR SELANGOR / ALAM LANES6775951272212.00
 Reserves
25 MUHAMMAD AIMAN MELAKA/ITQAN SPORTS6346301264210.67
26 MUHAMMAD ARASH BIN PAKHRURAZZI WILAYAH PERSEKETUAN / WIPERS6625991261210.17
27 SEAN LOH JINHENG SINGAPORE6366211257209.50
28 GERALD TENG SINGAPORE6286271255209.17
29 MUHAMMAD IRFAN DANIAL KEDAH/MBI6605881248208.00
30 SHERMAN GOH JUN ZE SINGAPORE6336111244207.33
31 HAIKAL HAZLAN WILAYAH PERSEKETUAN / WIPERS6365971233205.50
32 MOHAMMAD NUR HANIS SINGAPORE/BOWLING IS SCIENCE6286041232205.33
33 HENG JUN RUI SINGAPORE6405751215202.50
34 LUQMAN HAQEEM  SSTMI / JOHOR6495651214202.33
35 MUHAMMAD MUZAMMIL IFZA MSN KEDAH6066051211201.83
36 JUSTIN PHOON WEI CHANG PENANG/HARD ROCK HOTEL 6415551196199.33
37 ANIQ RIFQI PUTRAJAYA/LC6185751193198.83
38 BRANDON LAU TZE HOW PTT/PTBPP5975921189198.17
39 RYAN LOO SINGAPORE6085701178196.33
40 GEORGE YIN XU SINGAPORE5925821174195.67
41 SOON JEAN YI JOSEPH SINGAPORE/BOWLING IS SCIENCE5575561113185.50
42 ARIFF AHMAD BIN FAISAL AHMAD PENANG/PTBPP5775291106184.33
43 CHRISTIAN EDWARD LIM CHUN LIANG MELAKA/ITQAN SPORTS5515061057176.17
44 MUHAMAD NURSYAUQI MELAKA/ITQAN SPORTS5225181040173.33
45 TAKAAKI MORI JAPAN536536178.67

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Rules & Regulations
Prize Structure
Squad Times
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open
 MASTERS
Youth Girls U12
Youth Boys U12
Youth Girls U16
Youth Boys U16
Youth Girls Open
Youth Boys Open
Senior Division
Women's Grade
Men's Grade B
Men's Grade A
Mixed Open Round 1
Mixed Open Round 2
Mixed Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Title Sponsor
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2017. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services