Sarawak International Open Tenpin Bowling Championships 2019
Classified Division Squad B Block 2 Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos Code  Bowler Ctry Blk1 Hcp G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 Blk2 Total Ave Dif
12063 MUHAMMAD ADAM SAFWAN BIN SAFRI MAS10261019319218919820810302056205.600
22042 ANDREW LEESGP9841519718018024119310662050205.00-6
32072 AHMAD AZRIQ IZAMUDDIN MAS104002341871931712069912031203.10-25
42009 RYAN LOOSGP1004518817421219921310112015201.50-41
52006 M.P. RAVINTHARAANSGP988122061881492241679941982198.20-74
62073 OWEN JOSHUA JOSEF LIM MAS102352541441601632119571980198.00-76
72005 LEONARD GOHSGP9711618818016017122210011972197.20-84
82012 WILSON HONSGP986211771791741801669811967196.70-89
92047 ISAAC YAPSGP104851381791722031828991947194.70-109
102003 HAMID B. KAMINSGP948122032001911531829891937193.70-119
112011 TAN AH SIMSGP980231341301992121479371917191.70-139
122014 JAMES LIMSGP946161761971541941699701916191.60-140
132081 NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLIMAS997101571881252231759181915191.50-141
142076 ILMAN NAZIM BIN ROSLIMMAS93702121652191821909681905190.50-151
152010 JAC SCHOOLINGSGP935231551591791911599581893189.30-163
162077 MUHAMAD HAMIZAN BIN SHARIF MAS90902372011632201619821891189.10-165
172045 RIDZWAN FARIS B. RIZAMIRZAWANMAS921101562001981611909551876187.60-180
182023 LAU XIAO HUISGP932151681891541791769411873187.30-183
192025 AIMAN RAEDYN LIM JENSGP101151351421702021838571868186.80-188
202013 EUGENE CHANSGP922102011561291532078961818181.80-238
212008 RONNIE LAUW BOON CHUANSGP918211621461451801608981816181.60-240
222021 ZAC TAN YI ZHUANGSGP89401641851931791929131807180.70-249
232020 GARAN TOK KIAN LEONGSGP93501662231631481658651800180.00-256
242002 DESMOND CHAN SOON WORSGP865171751751801511679331798179.80-258
252049 NURISMA MOHD ISMAILMAS854151651591711571829091763176.30-293
262018 MICHAEL LOOK TIAN HOCKSGP92701641691711561738331760176.00-296
272024 JEAN NEO LI YUANSGP890151571281561931428511741174.10-315
282007 P SAMUGAMSGP83201892141801651579051737173.70-319
292026 CHEAH JING QIANSGP864151631351571691598581722172.20-334
302040 DYLAN LIM KAH JUNSGP879101331701651631338141693169.30-363
312064 MUHAMMAD AMIN SYIMIR BIN SAFRI MAS784101681612061641498981682168.20-374
322022 PERRY WONG SUEI HANNSGP79601571971661591918701666166.60-390
332016 PATRICK CHEW BAN HOESGP84001691321691861688241664166.40-392
342001 DANIEL LEONGSGP933171371411611031007271660166.00-396

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Tournament Brochure
Schedule & Prize
Registration Form
Hotel Booking Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
U25 Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
U25 Standings
Classified Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Classified Standings
Open Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Open Standings
 MASTERS FINAL
Youth U-25 Finals
Youth U-25 Stepladder
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services