Sarawak International Open Tenpin Bowling Championships 2019
Open Division Squad D Block 1 Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos Code  Bowler Ctry Hcp G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 Total Ave Dif
15060 TUN AMEERUL LUQMAN AL-HAKIMMAS02142352672402561212242.400
25070 SIN LI JANEMAS53002421972252071196239.20-16
35073 RAFIQ ISMAILMAS02552042022552781194238.80-18
45072 AHMAD MUAZ MAS02601852782152131151230.20-61
55069 NATASHA ROSLANMAS51892792221922351142228.40-70
65058 TIMMY TAN CHYE CHERNMAS02112582482221831122224.40-90
75056 SHALIN ZULKIFLIMAS51922352432152051115223.00-97
85079 NEVERN NETANEEL MARCELLINUSMAS81951842572012351112222.40-100
95030 KANG BO LONGMAS101831792112472381108221.60-104
105061 MUHAMMAD AZIZI NAIM BIN JABARMAS02542031702112431081216.20-131
115026 JOHNATHAN CHAN MAS01962521962371881069213.80-143
125068 ESTHER CHEAHMAS52232251822441671066213.20-146
135065 SYAIDATUL AFIFAHMAS52102152191762211066213.20-146
145055 FATEN NAJIHAH BT AHMAD FAIKMAS52132051952211971056211.20-156
155075 MUHAMMAD SHAFIY ZAIMMAS81692452022061931055211.00-157
165078 NURUL ALYSSA BT JUNAIDIMAS122482032041621731050210.00-162
175067 ALEX LIEWMAS01911991892302231032206.40-180
185053 GILLIAN LIMMAS132142142021671671029205.80-183
195019 FRANCIS TAN MAS81892271991821921029205.80-183
205063 NORA LYANA NATASIA BT NORKAMALMAS51941872032172031029205.80-183
215071 NEROSHA KELIGITMAS51862031942431711022204.40-190
225023 IVAN DOMINIC G. MALIG PHI82041741931792311021204.20-191
235057 RADIN NUR NAJWAMAS51882482141961461017203.40-195
245074 WAN SYAHMI RAZINMAS82021981591922211012202.40-200
255077 MUHAMMAD SYAZIROLMAS02131801992561551003200.60-209
265066 ADRIAN ANGMAS02002001791962261001200.20-211
275036 MAURHIC IVAN N. PADAWAN PHI81951741891502521000200.00-212
285076 AKMAL QAYYIMMAS8179203213170181986197.20-226
295035 MARCUS TANSGP0172197210231174984196.80-228
305045 PHILIP TANG KOK CHEONGSGP11184179176187194975195.00-237
315024 JACK WONG LOKE CHINSGP21179161156187185973194.60-239
325085 WANG XIN LINMAS13185178200155179962192.40-250
335054 NUR SYAZWANI BT SAHARMAS5168181204204178960192.00-252
345059 SYAFIQ RIDHWANMAS0167219203181177947189.40-265
355080 NURUL AYUNNI BT JUNAIDIMAS13135197180148215940188.00-272
365064 SITI SAFIYAH AMIRAHMAS5174204166154215938187.60-274
375031 KAYLE CEDRICK ABADPHI8153212189174164932186.40-280
385020 HAIRON BIN AWANGSGP9175177137201178913182.60-299
395043 PATRICK NEIL NUQUIPHI8135155243125213911182.20-301
405062 BRANDON TING LIK HOWMAS0150162167196163838167.60-374
415086 STANLEY LAUHKG0152180158152196838167.60-374
425002 ALOYSIUS SEOW WEI PINGSGP8165125180159161830166.00-382
435088 CHLOE LOH XIN LINGSGP13168123173106180815163.00-397
445087 NATALIE LOH WEI RUSGP13144161139145140794158.80-418

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Tournament Brochure
Schedule & Prize
Registration Form
Hotel Booking Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
U25 Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
U25 Standings
Classified Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Classified Standings
Open Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Open Standings
 MASTERS FINAL
Youth U-25 Finals
Youth U-25 Stepladder
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services