Sarawak International Open Tenpin Bowling Championships 2019
Classified Division Squad D Block 2 Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos Code  Bowler Ctry Blk1 Hcp G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 Blk2 Total Ave Dif
15037 MUHAMMAD HARIZ ADLAN BIN AZMANMAS1051021320323120517110232074207.400
25025 JANA TANSGP1087152161631731811689762063206.30-11
35015 DANIEL LIM MAS1011023319118421420410262037203.70-37
45046 RAHIM BIN KASSIMSGP1000918819018823517710232023202.30-51
55048 STEVE ANG SEK ENGSGP1054161901651671701749462000200.00-74
65024 JACK WONG LOKE CHINSGP9731817218518522215910131986198.60-88
75047 RAMON MIKAEL S. CABAZORPHI1025101801761651822059581983198.30-91
85032 LEE SOON KIONGSGP899716418821325422410781977197.70-97
95014 CLARENCE HUBERT TIU PHI102752111772081491669361963196.30-111
105021 HAZEL CHEWSGP1060151771491671691568931953195.30-121
115031 KAYLE CEDRICK ABADPHI98202371511981692139681950195.00-124
125040 NATALIE ANGSGP986151821991771691549561942194.20-132
135017 DONOVAN GOHSGP1020102051331631791658951915191.50-159
145038 MUHAMMAD NOR AZRIE MAS100651111572122002049091915191.50-159
155022 ISAAC YAPSGP94251811991781901809531895189.50-179
165028 JUSTIN PHOON WEI CHANGMAS933101692161871611629451878187.80-196
175006 ASRUL AZMIR AHMADMAS96301651792141601899071870187.00-204
185027 JUFRISAFWAN BIN JONEDIMAS98151451731841711728701851185.10-223
195089 NORHAZAIDI TAHIRMAS94351751691781971619051848184.80-226
205001 ALAN TANMAS908171631801631971479351843184.30-231
215003 AMELYNN SIMSGP966151901441641501478701836183.60-238
225004 ANDREW FONG YING KEENSGP91271771621771881739121824182.40-250
235039 MUHD SYAZWAN SAJELIMAS960101711261751801598611821182.10-253
245085 WANG XIN LINMAS897101671341761792179231820182.00-254
255011 CHAN KAM FOOK MAS90351661092132081949151818181.80-256
265016 DATIN RAKI'AH ALIMAS889221921701411541539201809180.90-265
275051 YASFADILLAH YASSINBRU1001191201131251521907951796179.60-278
285049 STEVEN PERETE LOKMAS941101801631361231988501791179.10-283
295002 ALOYSIUS SEOW WEI PINGSGP840101581561851791829101750175.00-324
305018 EDWIN MAHSGP856102041451601281698561712171.20-362
315088 CHLOE LOH XIN LINGSGP846151701481381521448271673167.30-401
325087 NATALIE LOH WEI RUSGP729151771801531471278591588158.80-486
335034 MAIMUNAH ARSHADMAS83812115991261571236801518151.80-556

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Tournament Brochure
Schedule & Prize
Registration Form
Hotel Booking Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
U25 Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
U25 Standings
Classified Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Classified Standings
Open Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Open Standings
 MASTERS FINAL
Youth U-25 Finals
Youth U-25 Stepladder
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services